Contributor David Fleischer
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Designer
Events
  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
  • Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 April 2019
  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018
  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
  • Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017
  • Aida on the Beach, Coolangatta Beach, Coolangatta, QLD, 21 September 2017
  • Australian Graffiti, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 July 2017
  • Orb, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 2017
  • Orb, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2017
  • Orb, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 April 2017
  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2017
  • Speed-The-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 8 November 2016
  • The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
  • Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015
  • Boys will be Boys, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 April 2015
  • Calpurnia Descending, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2014
  • Calpurnia Descending, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 October 2014
  • Children of the Sun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2014
  • The Myth Project: Twin, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 July 2014
  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014
  • Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014
  • Travelling North, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
  • Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 November 2013
  • Romeo and Juliet, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
  • Little Mercy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 March 2013
  • Between Two Waves, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 October 2012
  • Griselda, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2011
  • 10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011
  • Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
  • Bill W. and Dr. Bob, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 July 2011
  • Woyzeck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 August 2010
  • Kiss of the Spider Woman, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 8 July 2010

Designer

Set Designer

  • Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 April 2019
  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018
  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
  • Aida on the Beach, Coolangatta Beach, Coolangatta, QLD, 21 September 2017
  • Orb, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 2017
  • Orb, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2017
  • Orb, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 April 2017
  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2017
  • Children of the Sun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2014
  • The Myth Project: Twin, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 July 2014
  • Bill W. and Dr. Bob, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 July 2011

Costume Designer

  • Orb, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 2017
  • Orb, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2017
  • Orb, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 April 2017
  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014
  • Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014

Paige Rattray - Director, Dramaturg

Kip Williams - Director

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 April 2019
  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018
  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2017
  • Speed-The-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 8 November 2016
  • Travelling North, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
  • Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
  • Orb, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 2017
  • Orb, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2017
  • Orb, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 April 2017
  • Children of the Sun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2014

Zahra Newman - Actor

Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer

Anthony Taufa - Actor

Ash Flanders - Creator, Actor

Steve Francis - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014
  • Travelling North, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
  • Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 November 2013
  • Between Two Waves, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 October 2012

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018
  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
  • The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013

Renee Mulder - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018
  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2017
  • Children of the Sun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2014

Imara Savage - Director, Assistant Director

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018
  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
  • Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 November 2013
  • Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013

Andrew Upton - Director, Adaptor

  • Speed-The-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 8 November 2016
  • Children of the Sun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2014
  • Travelling North, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
  • Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013

Rafael Bonachela - Choreographer

  • Orb, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 2017
  • Orb, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2017
  • Orb, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 April 2017

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

Yure Covich - Actor

  • Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
  • Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
  • Woyzeck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 August 2010

Lim Giong - Composer

  • Orb, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 2017
  • Orb, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2017
  • Orb, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 April 2017

Declan Greene - Creator, Director

Fan Huaichih - Costume Designer

  • Orb, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 2017
  • Orb, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2017
  • Orb, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 April 2017

Josh McConville - Actor

  • Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 April 2019
  • Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014
  • Romeo and Juliet, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013

Cheng Tsung-lung - Choreographer

  • Orb, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 2017
  • Orb, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2017
  • Orb, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 April 2017

Nick Wales - Composer

  • Orb, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 2017
  • Orb, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2017
  • Orb, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 April 2017

Netta Yashchin - Director, Actor

  • The Myth Project: Twin, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 July 2014
  • Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
  • Woyzeck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 August 2010

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Grant Arthur - Musician

  • Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
  • Woyzeck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 August 2010

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
  • Woyzeck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 August 2010

Julia Billington - Actor

Yve Blake - Music and Lyrics, Actor, Writer

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019

Melissa Bubnic - Author, Playwright

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
  • Boys will be Boys, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 April 2015

Georg Buchner - Playwright

  • Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
  • Woyzeck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 August 2010

Paul Capsis - Actor

Gabrielle Chan - Actor

  • Australian Graffiti, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 July 2017
  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2017

Alice Chance - Vocal Arranger, Musical Director

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Gig Clarke - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
  • Woyzeck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 August 2010

Danielle Cormack - Actor

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
  • Boys will be Boys, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 April 2015

Harriet Dyer - Actor

  • Travelling North, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
  • Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 November 2013

Alistair Farland - Stage Manager

  • Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
  • Woyzeck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 August 2010

Eamon Farren - Actor

  • Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014
  • Romeo and Juliet, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013

Matthew Gingold - Video Designer

Sandy Gore - Actor

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

Harry Greenwood - Actor

Geraldine Hakewill - Actor

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2017
  • Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013

Justin Harrison - Designer

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Anita Hegh - Actor

Tom Hogan - Sound Designer, Musical Director

  • Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
  • Woyzeck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 August 2010

Anthony Hunt - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
  • Woyzeck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 August 2010

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Rebecca Johnstone - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
  • Woyzeck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 August 2010

Jessica Joseph-McDermott - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
  • Woyzeck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 August 2010

Brandon McClelland - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018
  • The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016

Robert Menzies - Actor

  • The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013

Colin Moody - Actor

  • Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014
  • Romeo and Juliet, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013

Carl Richard Mueller - Translator

  • Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
  • Woyzeck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 August 2010

David Muratore - Sound Designer

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright, Adaptor

Rory Nagle-Runciman - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
  • Woyzeck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 August 2010

Megan O'Connell - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
  • Woyzeck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 August 2010

Kathryn O'Halloran - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
  • Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017

Peter Paltos - Actor

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • Griselda, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2011
  • 10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011

Sarah Peirse - Actor

  • The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013

Kurt Phelan - Choreographer

Michael Pigott - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
  • Woyzeck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 August 2010

Nicholas Rayment - Lighting Designer

  • Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014
  • Romeo and Juliet, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013

Monica Sayers - Actor

  • Australian Graffiti, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 July 2017
  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2017

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

Alex Spence - Musician, Musical Director

  • Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
  • Woyzeck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 August 2010

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Helen Thomson - Actor

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
  • Children of the Sun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2014

Steve Toulmin - Audiovisual Sequencer, Sound Designer

Emma Valente - Lighting Designer

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
  • The Myth Project: Twin, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 July 2014

Jonathan Ware - Dramaturg

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019

Rachel Weiner - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
  • Woyzeck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 August 2010

Marcus Whale - Musician

  • Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
  • Woyzeck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 August 2010

David Whitney - Voice Over Artist, Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018
  • Between Two Waves, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 October 2012

Alison Whyte - Actor

Benjamin Winspear - Actor, Dramaturg

Scott Witt - Fight Director

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014
  • 10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011

Matt Zeremes - Voice Over Artist, Actor

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 November 2013

Miriam Allan - Singer

  • Griselda, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2011

Loani Arman - Actor

Akos Armont - Actor

Natalie Aroyan - Actor

Paula Arundell - Actor

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Matthew Backer - Actor

  • Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 November 2013

Jimi Bani - Actor

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018

Ron Barlow - Sound Designer

  • 10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011

Dean Bassett - Actor

John Batchelor - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018

Lucy Bell - Voice Over Artist

Ingmar Bergman - Writer

Stephen Bergman - Playwright

Roxzan Bowes - Stage Manager

  • Little Mercy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 March 2013

Kate Box - Actor

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Alex Broun - Playwright

  • 10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011

Bryan Brown - Actor

Tony Brumpton - Associate Sound Designer

Brandon Burke - Actor

  • Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 November 2013

Tina Bursill - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Jez Butterworth - Playwright

  • Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014

Rose Byrne - Actor

  • Speed-The-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 8 November 2016

Bridie Carter - Actor

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018

Annabelle Chaffey - Actor

Jason Chong - Actor

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2017

Branden Christine - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Justine Clarke - Actor

Anna-Louise Cole - Actor

Tobias Cole - Singer

  • Griselda, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2011

Stephen Colyer - Director

Anna Cordingley - Costume Designer

Tahli Corin - Dramaturg

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

Lynette Curran - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Jeremy Davidson - Actor

  • Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014

Catherine Davies - Actor

Gareth Davies - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018

Airlie-Jane Dodds - Actor

Ivan Donato - Actor

  • Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 November 2013

Susanna Dowling - Assistant Director

Gennardi Dubinski - Actor

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

Fred Ebb - Lyricist

Luke Ede - Set Designer

  • Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014

Malcolm Ede - Actor

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer

Chum Ehelepola - Actor

Alexander England - Actor

Alexis Fishman - Actor

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Mary Ann Fraser - Actor

Mark Gaal - Director

  • Griselda, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2011

John Gaden - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018

David Gilfillan - Sound Designer

  • Speed-The-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 8 November 2016

Rachel Gordon - Actor

Maxim Gorky - Playwright

Eloise Grace - Stage Manager

Marcus Graham - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Stefan Gregory - Composer

Sam Haft - Actor

  • Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014

Hugh Halliday - Director

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 November 2013

David Hansen - Singer

  • Griselda, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2011

Frank Hansen - Actor

Russell Harcourt - Singer

  • Griselda, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2011

Martin Harper - Actor

Luisa Hastings Edge - Dramaturg

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Ashley Hay - Performer

Stuart Haycock - Actor

Erin Helyard - Conductor

  • Griselda, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2011

David Hibbard - Actor

Rarriwuy Hick - Actor

Remy Hii - Actor

Brent Hill - Actor

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2017

Michael Honeyman - Actor

Anna Houston - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Caitlin Hulcup - Singer

  • Griselda, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2011

Lachie Hulme - Actor

  • Speed-The-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 8 November 2016

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Adena Jacobs - Director, Adaptor

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

Alan John - Composer, Sound Designer

Claire Jones - Actor

  • Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013

Elizabeth Jurd - Executive Producer

Stephen Jurd - Producer

John Kander - Composer

Belinda Kelly - Producer

Kevin Kiernan-Molloy - Actor

Lucy Kirkwood - Playwright

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2017

Jason Klarwein - Actor

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018

Peter Kowitz - Actor

James Lee - Actor

Mark Leonard Winter - Actor

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2017

Lee Lewis - Director

  • 10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011

Michelle Lim Davidson - Actor

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Rosie Lockhart - Actor

Pip Loth - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018

Claire Lovering - Actor

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

David Mamet - Playwright

  • Speed-The-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 8 November 2016

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

Tahu Matheson - Conductor

Vilma Mattila - Assistant Designer

Elise May - Choreographer

Wayne McDaniel - Actor

Katie McDonald - Actor

  • Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 November 2013

Jill Mckay - Actor

  • Little Mercy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 March 2013

Jacqueline McKenzie - Actor

Marcus McKenzie - Actor

Terrence McNally - Librettist

Natasha McNamara - Voice Coach

Joss McWilliam - Actor

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018

Ian Meadows - Actor, Playwright

Lucy Miller - Actor

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Andrea Moor - Actor

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

Dayna Morrissey - Set Designer

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Luke Mullins - Actor

  • Little Mercy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 March 2013

Gus Murray - Actor

  • 10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011

Lynette Murray - Actor

Lynne Murray - Actor

Milijana Nikolic - Actor

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Liam Nunan - Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Helen O'Leary - Actor

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018

Sean O'Shea - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018

Zindzi Okenyo - Actor

Socratis Otto - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018

Melissa Page - Costume Designer

Hugh Parker - Actor

Julia Patey - Assistant Director

Sian Pendry - Actor

Meredith Penman - Actor

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

Owen Phillips - Costume Designer

Mason Phoumirath - Actor

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Manuel Puig - Writer

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Arnold Rawls - Actor

Oscar Redding - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Anne Reid - Assistant Director

Craig Renshaw - Musical Director

Ashley Ricardo - Actor

Adrian Riddell - Sound Designer

Sophia Roberts - Actor

Emily Russell - Actor

Chris Ryan - Actor

Srisacd Sacdpraseuth - Actor

Tahki Saul - Actor

  • Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013

Christopher Saunders - Singer

  • Griselda, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2011

Disapol Savetsila - Playwright

Greta Scacchi - Actor

Terry Serio - Actor

  • Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 November 2013

William Shakespeare - Playwright

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018

Guy Simon - Actor

Ian Sinclair - Director

  • Mojo, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2014

Raya Slavin - Sound Designer

David Starr - Photographer

Andrew Steel - Actor

  • 10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011

Mackenzie Steele - Assistant Director

Yael Stone - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018

Sam Strong - Director

Janet Surrey - Playwright

Sitiveni Talei - Actor

Devon Taylor - Production Manager

Leah Thomas - Actor

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Sophie Treadwell - Playwright

  • Machinal, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 November 2013

Contessa Treffone - Actor

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Toby Truslove - Actor

Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer

  • Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

Antonio Vivaldi - Composer

  • Griselda, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2011

Timothy Walter - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Leighton Watts - Actor

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Sara West - Actor

Jennifer White - Actor

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

David Williamson - Playwright

Anthony Wong - Actor

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2017

Ben Wood - Assistant Director

  • 10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011

Charles Wu - Actor

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2017

Dylan Young - Actor

Matt Young - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018

Sydney Theatre Company

Malthouse Theatre

Queensland Theatre

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
  • Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017

Belvoir

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Brisbane Festival

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
  • Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011

Sisters Grimm

Sydney Dance Company

  • Orb, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 2017
  • Orb, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2017
  • Orb, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 April 2017

Arts NSW

  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014
  • 10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011

Arts Radar

  • Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
  • Woyzeck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 August 2010

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Hedda Gabler, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2014

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019

B Sharp

  • Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
  • Woyzeck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 August 2010

4ZZZ FM

  • Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011

Arthur

Brian Tucker Accounting

  • Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011

Brisbane City Council

  • Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011

City of Sydney

  • 10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011

Colonial First State Global Asset Management

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2017

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

  • 10,000 Beers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 September 2011

Gaiety Theatre

Griffin Theatre Company

IKEA

  • Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011

Metro Arts

  • Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011

Opera Australia

Pinchgut Opera

  • Griselda, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2011

RACQ

  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019

Serenity Productions

The Australian Council for the Arts

The Ingmar Bergman Foundation

The Sweats

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2017

Time Off

  • Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011

UBS Investment Bank

Under the Radar Festival

  • Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
Identifier 441814