|
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Rendez-vous, Danse Slave, Etude, Japanese Comic Dance, Mazurka from Blue Danube, Variation from Giselle, Polish Folk Dance, South Australia, , SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo-Season, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 16 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Rendez-vous, Danse Slave, Etude, Japanese Comic Dance, Mazurka from Blue Danube, Variation from Giselle, Polish Folk Dance, South Australia, , SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
Yura Lazovsky - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Rendez-vous, Danse Slave, Etude, Japanese Comic Dance, Mazurka from Blue Danube, Variation from Giselle, Polish Folk Dance, South Australia, , SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Rendez-vous, Danse Slave, Etude, Japanese Comic Dance, Mazurka from Blue Danube, Variation from Giselle, Polish Folk Dance, South Australia, , SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
Sviatoslav Toumine - Costume Designer, Dance Group, Dancer
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Rendez-vous, Danse Slave, Etude, Japanese Comic Dance, Mazurka from Blue Danube, Variation from Giselle, Polish Folk Dance, South Australia, , SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Rendez-vous, Danse Slave, Etude, Japanese Comic Dance, Mazurka from Blue Danube, Variation from Giselle, Polish Folk Dance, South Australia, , SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Rendez-vous, Danse Slave, Etude, Japanese Comic Dance, Mazurka from Blue Danube, Variation from Giselle, Polish Folk Dance, South Australia, , SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
Antal Dorati - Composer, Conductor, Dancer, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
David Lichine - Author, Choreographer, Dance Group, Dancer
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Rendez-vous, Danse Slave, Etude, Japanese Comic Dance, Mazurka from Blue Danube, Variation from Giselle, Polish Folk Dance, South Australia, , SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
Leonide Massine - Artistic Director, Author, Choreographer, Dancer
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo-Season, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 16 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Rendez-vous, Danse Slave, Etude, Japanese Comic Dance, Mazurka from Blue Danube, Variation from Giselle, Polish Folk Dance, South Australia, , SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
Alexander Benois - Author, Composer, Costume Designer, Designer, Librettist, Scenic Artist
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Rendez-vous, Danse Slave, Etude, Japanese Comic Dance, Mazurka from Blue Danube, Variation from Giselle, Polish Folk Dance, South Australia, , SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
Leon Bakst - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
O Larose - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Rendez-vous, Danse Slave, Etude, Japanese Comic Dance, Mazurka from Blue Danube, Variation from Giselle, Polish Folk Dance, South Australia, , SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
Haydn Beck - Ballet Master/Mistress, Musician
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
Max Goberman - Composer, Conductor, Conductor, Assistant, Dancer, Orchestrator
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
Serge Lifar - Choreographer, Dancer, Scenic Artist
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo-Season, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 16 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo-Season, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 16 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo-Season, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 16 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo-Season, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 16 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
Efrem Kurtz - Conductor, Musical Director
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo-Season, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 16 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo-Season, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 16 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
Count Etienne de Beaumont - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo-Season, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 16 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo-Season, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 16 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
Christian Berard - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
Madame Karinsky - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
A H Leiser - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo-Season, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 16 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
Mlle Rklitzka - Dancer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
Igor Stravinsky - Author, Composer, Orchestrator
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
B Karinska - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
Constantin Korovine - Costume Co-ordinator, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo-Season, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 16 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
Rene Blum - Artistic Director, Director
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
Constantin Guys - Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Rendez-vous, Danse Slave, Etude, Japanese Comic Dance, Mazurka from Blue Danube, Variation from Giselle, Polish Folk Dance, South Australia, , SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
Roje - Dancer
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo-Season, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 16 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
Mariano Andreu - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet Company Programme 1939 - 1940, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
Nathalie Gontcharova - Costume Designer, Dancer, Scenic Artist
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
Boris Kochno - Artistic Director, Creator
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
Andre Masson - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
Serge Soudeikine - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Papillons /Petrouchka / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1940
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
Antoinette - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
Antonio Brosa - Dancer, Musician, Violinist
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
Sergei Denham - Director, General Director
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo-Season, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 16 July 1938
- Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo - Souvenir Book, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 January 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
Georges Gue - Ballet Master/Mistress
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
- Les Sylphides / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 12 July 1938
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo-Season, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 16 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
Anatole Oboukhoff - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dance Director, Dancer
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Gaite Parisienne / The Seventh Symphony, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 14 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
Jose-Maria Sert - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
Dennis Stoll - Conductor, Musical Director
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
N Tcherepnine - Creator, Musical Arranger
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
- Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
- Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
- Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
- Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
Corot - Scenic Artist
F Pellach - Musician, Pianist
Taneeff - Orchestrator
P Tchelitcheff - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist
|
Provide feedback on Michel Panaieff