Contributor Kaye Harry
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Harvey Collins - Dancer, Costume Designer

Barbara Dickeson - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Choreographer

Cathryn Short - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Kay Cranwell - Dancer

Cheryl Denton - Dancer

Dorothy Simpson - Adaptor, Artistic Director, Choreographer

Charmaine Spencer - Dancer

Graham Walsh - Various, Lighting Designer

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer, Composer

Paquita Ifould - Dancer

Judith Lloyd - Dancer

Sheridan Weber - Dancer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Jennifer Long - Dancer

Rosa McKeon - Dancer

Avis Pollitt - Dancer

Judy Beaumont - Dancer

Lynda Cheesman - Dancer

Jessie Collins - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Marguerite Dougal - Dancer

Phillipa Harvey - Dancer

Lynette Jordaine - Dancer

Kaye Kenefick - Dancer

Szittya Nagy - Dancer

Sandra Patching - Dancer

David Pender - Dancer

Clarice Redhead - Dancer

John Russo - Stage Director

Susan Taylor - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Helen Watson - Dancer

Anna Winter - Dancer

Rosemary Zidov - Dancer

Georges Bizet - Composer

Robert Borrett - Dancer

Janet Clarke - Dancer

Dudley Denton - Stage Manager, Stage Director

Valmai Denton - Various, Lighting Operator

Shirley Fisher - Dancer

Jacques Ibert - Composer

Iva Leedham - Designer

Shirley Pulbrook - Dancer

Owen Scott - Dancer

Joan Simpson - Dancer

Cliff Spencer - Front of House

Kaylette Brown - Dancer

David Burch - Dancer

Hazel Charles - Various

Peter Commander - Dancer

Ken Daniel - Designer

Henry DiKito - Dancer

Paquita Farmer - Properties Master

Laurie Freeman - Scenic Artist

Edward Long - Dancer

Max Magain - Scenic Artist

Chris Orchard - Scenic Artist

Susan Pegler - Dancer

D Robinson - Lighting Operator

Brenda Rol - Dancer

Sara Sansom - Properties Master

Robyn Smith - Dancer

Greer Spooner - Designer

Gregory Steen - Scenic Artist

Barbara Warburton - Dancer

Gaynor Williams - Scenic Artist

Vivienne Winter - Dancer

Adolphe Adam - Composer

John Armstrong - Designer

Mily Balakirev - Composer

Judy Beavis - Dancer

William Chappell - Costume Designer

Fred Cox - Stage Manager

John Cranko - Choreographer

Diane Field - Dancer

Gudren Fulk - Scenic Artist

Mikhail Glinka - Composer

Paul Limpus - Designer

Toshiro Mayuzmi - Composer

Modest Mussorgsky - Composer

William O'Grady - Dancer

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Kenneth Robins - Designer

Tina Sarapuu - Dancer

Joanne Simpson - Dancer

William Walton - Composer

Cecil Bates - Adaptor

Brigitte Benerowski - Dancer

Pamela Buckman - Dancer

Diana Edgar - Dancer

Andrée Howard - Dancer

Wynne Lee - Choreographer

Aileen Lloyd - Costume Co-ordinator

Carmen Lucas - Dancer

Krystina Luczak - Dancer

Gaynor Maxwell - Dancer

Ashley Moore - Dancer

Heather Nicholls - Dancer

Sergei Rachmaninoff - Composer

Judith Raggatt - Dancer

Alexander Sedov - Composer

Frank Staff - Choreographer

Glenys Stokes - Dancer

Jacqueline Thompson - Dancer

Gaynor Trengrove - Dancer

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

Christine Babinskas - Dancer

Peter Bitmead - Dancer

Murray Bowels - Photographer

Janet Bradley - Dancer

Lyn Burgess - Dancer

Jan Carvossa - Dancer

Gregory Cocks - Dancer

David Commander - Dancer

Kevin Denton - Lighting Operator

Frank Dougal - Lighting Operator

Gudren Falk - Scenic Artist

Jean Francaix - Composer

Walter Gore - Dancer

Dennis Harford - Dancer

Paul Huddy - Stage Manager

Lev Ivanov - Dancer

Charles Lecocq - Composer

Avril Letcher - Dancer

Grant Letcher - Dancer

E Long - Lighting Operator

Christine Mayne - Dancer

Claudio Monteverdi - Composer

Greg Morton - Dancer

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Gary Norman - Dancer

Nanette Payne - Dancer

Jules Perrot - Choreographer

Tony J. Porter - Dancer

Franz Schubert - Composer

Rodney Smith - Dancer

Linda Sparkes - Dancer

Lynette Walter - Dancer

Phillip Warrell - Dancer

John Winter - Dancer

The South Australian National Ballet Company Incorporated

Identifier 437873