Contributor Sandra Patching
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Harvey Collins - Dancer, Artistic Director, Choreographer, Costume Designer

Cathryn Short - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer

Sheridan Weber - Dancer

Barbara Dickeson - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

David Pender - Dancer

Dorothy Simpson - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Kaye Kenefick - Dancer, Costume Designer

John Russo - Stage Director

Marguerite Dougal - Dancer

Szittya Nagy - Dancer

Susan Taylor - Dancer

Helen Watson - Dancer

Anna Winter - Dancer

Lynda Cheesman - Dancer

Avis Pollitt - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Kay Cranwell - Dancer, Choreographer

Cheryl Denton - Dancer

Rosemary Zidov - Dancer

Jessie Collins - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Valmai Denton - Various, Lighting Operator

Lynette Jordaine - Dancer

Shirley Pulbrook - Dancer

Charmaine Spencer - Dancer

Cliff Spencer - Front of House, Various

Christine Babinskas - Dancer

David Burch - Dancer

Paquita Ifould - Dancer

Paul Limpus - Designer, Choreographer

Judith Lloyd - Dancer

Clarice Redhead - Dancer

Joan Simpson - Dancer

Graham Walsh - Lighting Designer, Various

John Armstrong - Designer

Judy Beaumont - Dancer

Janet Bradley - Dancer

Kaylette Brown - Dancer

Henry DiKito - Dancer

Edward Long - Dancer

Vivienne Winter - Dancer

Robert Borrett - Dancer

Lyn Burgess - Dancer

William Chappell - Costume Designer

Hazel Charles - Various

Janet Clarke - Dancer

Dudley Denton - Stage Director, Stage Manager

Kaye Harry - Dancer

Jennifer Long - Dancer

Rosa McKeon - Dancer

Sara Sansom - Properties Master

William Walton - Composer

Georges Bizet - Composer

Léo Delibes - Composer

Shirley Fisher - Dancer

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer, Composer

Gudren Fulk - Scenic Artist

Jacques Ibert - Composer

Max Magain - Scenic Artist

Toshiro Mayuzmi - Composer

Gregory Morton - Dancer

Chris Orchard - Scenic Artist

D Robinson - Lighting Operator

Owen Scott - Dancer

Robyn Smith - Dancer

Greer Spooner - Scenic Artist, Designer

Gregory Steen - Scenic Artist

Janet Storer - Dancer

Phillip Warrell - Dancer

Gaynor Williams - Scenic Artist

Brigitte Benerowski - Dancer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Frank Dougal - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Paquita Farmer - Properties Master

Laurie Freeman - Scenic Artist

Phillipa Harvey - Dancer

Elizabeth Jarrett - Dancer

Sheila Laing - Dancer, Choreographer

Christine Marchant - Properties Master, Dancer

Susan Pegler - Dancer, Choreographer

Kenneth Robins - Designer

Janice Swandale - Dancer

Susan Thurgood - Dancer

Gaynor Trengrove - Dancer

John Winter - Dancer, Front of House

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Kevin Denton - Lighting Operator

Gabriel Fauré - Composer

Dennis Harford - Dancer

Laura Harrison - Sound Designer

Andrée Howard - Choreographer

Paul Huddy - Stage Manager

Lev Ivanov - Choreographer

Susan Kozlowski - Dancer

Anne Lavelle - Dancer

Szittya Nage - Dancer

Franz Schubert - Composer

Rosemary Sumner - Dancer

Betty Thurgood - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Gayle Trengove - Dancer

Terry Winter - Dancer

Adolphe Adam - Composer

Bunny Aust - Lighting Designer

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Murray Bowels - Photographer

Benjamin Britten - Composer

Rosanne Brooks - Dancer

Cheryl Brown - Dancer

Michael Czornij - Dancer

Henry DiRito - Dancer

Tony Farmer - Lighting Designer

Walter Gore - Choreographer

Simon Harrison - Dancer

Allan Hovhannes - Composer

Ross Lower - Stage Manager

Debra McEvoy - Dancer

Julie Pallot - Dancer

Florence Patching - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Robert Schumann - Composer

Alexander Sedov - Composer

Helen Smith - Actor, Dancer

Glenys Stokes - Dancer

Ronald Wilson - Designer, Costume Designer

Lesley Ades - Dancer

Angela Alexander - Dancer

Elizabeth Alexander - Dancer

Judith Alexander - Dancer

Catherine Allen - Dancer

Louise Atkinson - Dancer

Mily Balakirev - Composer

Helen Barrett - Dancer

Dianne Bebee - Dancer

Nanda Beddison - Dancer

Leone Bellchambers - Actor

Harold Berrett - Actor

Kenneth Berris - Musical Director

Glenys Betterman - Actor

Beverley Blackmore - Dancer

Beverley Blinman - Actor

Alexander Borodin - Composer

Lynn Bright - Dancer

Cheryl Brown - Dancer

Brian Budgen - Actor

Elizabeth Burt - Dancer

Penelope Burt - Dancer

Vicki Burton - Dancer

Katy Campbell - Actor

Penelope Cant - Dancer

Jeanette Carruthers - Dancer

Ann Marie Caulfield - Dancer

Enrico Cecchetti - Choreographer

Mary Charles - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Susan Coles - Dancer

Mike Crook - Actor

Maria Czornij - Dancer

Michael Czorny - Dancer

Ken Daniel - Designer

Jane Davey - Dancer

Deane de Laine - Actor

Darryl Denton - Lighting Operator

O Denton - Stage Manager

Gillian Donnon - Dancer

Peter Drake - Lighting Designer

Betty Drinkwater - Dancer

Benita Driznes - Dancer

Fred Duffy - Actor

Kay Duffy - Actor

Jacqueline Dunne - Dancer

Brionne Dwyer - Dancer

Lynne Easley - Dancer

Robyn Fanning - Dancer

Annette Farkas - Dancer

Lorraine Faulkner - Dancer

Joanne Fielding - Dancer

Helen Fisher - Dancer

Helen Fletcher - Dancer

Leanne Fletcher - Dancer

Jennifer Ford - Dancer

Yvonne Fox - Actor

John Frost - Dancer

Mikhail Glinka - Composer

Ann Godfrey - Dancer

Jerry Goldsmith - Composer

Fiona Graham - Dancer

Jennifer Greathead - Actor

Linda Gregory - Dancer

Gail Hancock - Dancer

Sandra Hanlan - Dancer

Elizabeth Hann - Dancer

Jenny Harding - Dancer

Pam Hasenohr - Actor

Sharee Head - Dancer

Jean Heairfield - Pianist

Dorothy Heffernan - Actor

John Hills - Actor

Eileen Hogarth - Artistic Director

Gustav Holst - Composer

Catherine Honeysett - Dancer

Geoff Huddy - Stage Manager

Susan Hutchings - Dancer

Nancy Iverson - Dancer

Susan Januska - Dancer

Elizabeth Jarret - Dancer

Leslie Jarvis - Dancer

Brigitte Jolly - Dancer

Bronwyn Keen - Dancer

Verona Keen - Dancer

Elizabeth Kelemen - Dancer

Leon Kellaway - Choreographer

Lorna Kinsey - Actor

Maurice Knight - Actor

Winnifred Knight - Actor

Elizabeth Kompo - Dancer

A Kos-Anatolsky - Composer

Susan Koslowski - Dancer

Anna Kowal - Dancer

Eva Louise Kral - Dancer

Sandra Kral - Dancer

Cathryn Lagnado - Dancer

Elli Laikve - Dancer

Evi Laikve - Dancer

Sheila Lang - Dancer

Bronwyn Lawrence - Dancer

Collette Lawrence - Dancer

Roy Lawton - Stage Manager

Rozanne Lawton - Dancer

Charles Lecocq - Composer

Iva Leedham - Designer

Franz Lehar - Composer

Janet Lellman - Actor

Avril Letcher - Dancer

Grant Letcher - Dancer

Stewart Lindsay - Dancer

Kerri Linke - Dancer

Jennifer Lloyd - Actor

E Long - Lighting Operator

Jacques Loussier - Composer

Jacqueline Love - Dancer

Dianne Lovell - Actor

Christine March - Dancer

Howard Matthews - Actor

Mervyn Maynard - Stage Manager

Mrs Jean Mayne - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Ross Mayne - Pianist

Geof McEwan - Dancer

Jean McGonnell - Actor

Rosa McKeown - Dancer

Catherine McKibbin - Dancer

Jane McKibbin - Dancer

Michelle Menash - Dancer

Trudy Meunier - Dancer

Lynette Mildren - Dancer

Terry Moran - Actor

Greg Morton - Dancer

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

David Mullins - Dancer

Deborah Mullins - Dancer

Patricia Mullins - Dancer

Lea Murphy - Actor

Modest Mussorgsky - Composer

Alex Naco - Actor

Joyce Nankivell - Actor

K Nesbitt - Dancer

Kathryn Niemz - Dancer

Max Nixon - Dancer

Avis Norris - Actor

Tasma Okenden - Dancer

Kathy Paley - Dancer

Leanne Parkinson - Dancer

Audrey Parsons - Narrator

Christine Pegg - Actor

John Pelaska - Dancer

John Peleskas - Dancer

Jane Peplow - Dancer

Deborah Percat - Dancer

Jules Perrot - Choreographer

Delise Perry - Dancer

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

June Petrey - Dancer

Ann Phillips - Dancer

Gail Pollitt - Properties Master

Tony J. Porter - Dancer

Colin Price - Actor

Leanne Prior - Dancer

Horst Provost - Composer

Kel Quinn - Actor

Robyn Ransom - Dancer

Tracey Raven - Dancer

Allyson Reid - Dancer

Yvette Reinhardt - Properties Master

Anna Remondine - Dancer

Kevin Roberts - Lighting Designer

Muriel Rundle - Actor

Sylvia Rundle - Actor

Rebecca Sames - Dancer

Susan Schewak - Dancer

John Schumann - Composer

Owen Scotts - Dancer

Robyn Shephard - Actor

Charles Sherry - Mechanist

Allan Shipway - Actor

Robyn Sleader - Dancer

Anne Sleath - Dancer

Cathryn Smith - Dancer

Lyn Smith - Properties Master

Margaret Smith - Actor

Penny Smith - Properties Master

Rocyn Smith - Dancer

Colleen Smithson - Dancer

Bronwyn Snashell - Dancer

Philippa Solomon - Dancer

Rosemary Sorensen - Dancer

Linda Sparkes - Dancer

Lorraine Sparkes - Dancer

Jack Stecker - Actor

Tracey Steurer - Dancer

Bernice Stewart - Dancer

Dianne Storer - Dancer

Juliette Stringer - Dancer

Joe Taverna - Actor

Mrs Myrtle Textor - Pianist

Donnella Thiele - Dancer

David Thompson - Lighting Operator

Helen Thompson - Lighting Operator

Ann Thomson - Actor

Kathryn Tiller - Dancer

Kirsty Tiller - Dancer

Debra Tilly - Dancer

Diana Treizs - Dancer

Ilona Treizs - Dancer

Jay Tucker - Dancer

Kathy Ugody - Dancer

Giselle Walker - Dancer

Lynette Walter - Dancer

Gordon Warhurst - Assistant Director

Ingrid Weissman - Dancer

Gayl White - Actor

Sharon White - Actor

Reg Whitehead - Actor

Gregory Williams - Dancer

Michael Williams - Actor

Cherie Wyld - Actor

Bill Youde - Actor, Director, Producer

Irena Ziwkovic - Dancer

The South Australian National Ballet Company Incorporated

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Mayfair Light Opera Society Inc.

The Thargoh School of Ballet

Identifier 437967