Contributor Greg Methe
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Designer, Director, Dramaturg, Puppet Designer
Events

Puppet Designer

  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Boats, Pittsburg, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 23 January 2010
  • The Falling Room and the Flying Room, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 June 2009
  • Boats, South Australia, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Boats, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 6 February 2009
  • Helena and the Journey of the Hello, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2008
  • Boats, Tasmania, TAS, 2008
  • Heroes, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 November 1993
  • Hook's Mountain, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1991

Designer

Set Designer

  • Poxed, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 March 2011
  • Boats, Pittsburg, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 23 January 2010
  • Boats, South Australia, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Boats, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 6 February 2009
  • Boats, Tasmania, TAS, 2008
  • Waiting for Michael & Inside Out, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 December 2003
  • Gimme Shelter, Warehouse Theatre, Battery Point, TAS, 30 November 1979

Set and/or Property Maker

Technician

  • I've Got a Name, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 11 August 1980
  • I've Got a Name, Ritches Mill Art Centre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 1980

Director

Dramaturg

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Playwright, Writer, Performer

  • Twelve Times He Spoke, Theatre Royal Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Boats, Pittsburg, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 23 January 2010
  • The Falling Room and the Flying Room, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 June 2009
  • Boats, South Australia, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Boats, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 6 February 2009
  • Helena and the Journey of the Hello, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2008
  • Boats, Tasmania, TAS, 2008
  • Queen of the Snakepit, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 29 March 2007
  • Queen of the Snakepit, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 26 March 2007
  • Queen of the Snakepit, Flinders Island Sports Club, Whitemark, TAS, 23 March 2007
  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Frank Newman - Director, Devisor

  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Boats, Pittsburg, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 23 January 2010
  • The Falling Room and the Flying Room, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 June 2009
  • Boats, South Australia, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Boats, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 6 February 2009
  • Helena and the Journey of the Hello, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2008
  • Boats, Tasmania, TAS, 2008

Roz Wren - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Boats, Pittsburg, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 23 January 2010
  • Boats, South Australia, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Boats, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 6 February 2009
  • Boats, Tasmania, TAS, 2008
  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Matthew Fargher - Composer

  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Boats, Pittsburg, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 23 January 2010
  • Boats, South Australia, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Boats, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 6 February 2009
  • Boats, Tasmania, TAS, 2008

Quinn Griggs - Actor, Performer

  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Boats, Pittsburg, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 23 January 2010
  • Boats, South Australia, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Boats, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 6 February 2009
  • Boats, Tasmania, TAS, 2008

Ryk Goddard - Director, Executive Producer, Performer

Robin Laurie - Dramaturg

Jeff Michel - Performer, Actor

  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Boats, Pittsburg, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 23 January 2010
  • The Falling Room and the Flying Room, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 June 2009
  • Boats, South Australia, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Boats, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 6 February 2009
  • Boats, Tasmania, TAS, 2008

Brett Rogers - Actor

  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011

Iain Lang - Actor, Voice Over Artist

  • Poxed, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 March 2011
  • Blueback, New South Wales, NSW, 2000
  • Blueback, Tasmania, TAS, March 1999
  • Changing Time, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, May 1995
  • Hook's Mountain, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1991
  • Gimme Shelter, Warehouse Theatre, Battery Point, TAS, 30 November 1979

Kirsty Grierson - Performer, Puppeteer, Voice Over Artist

Tania Bosak - Performer, Director

Thomas Cauker - Performer

Martyn Coutts - Video Designer

Jennifer Davidson - Puppet Maker, Designer, Technician

Robert Jarman - Dramaturg, Actor, Director

Les Winspear - Actor

Richard Davey - Director, Adaptor

Don Hopkins - Composer

Melissa King - Actor, Performer

Philip Mitchell - Puppeteer, Voice Over Artist

Hanna Parssinen - Designer

  • The BFG, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 June 2002
  • Blueback, New South Wales, NSW, 2000
  • Blueback, Tasmania, TAS, March 1999

Cheryl Wheatley - Devisor, Performer

John Xintavelonis - Voice Over Artist

Jonathan Auf Der Heide - Voice Over Artist

Mark Bromilow - Actor

  • I've Got a Name, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 11 August 1980
  • I've Got a Name, Ritches Mill Art Centre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 1980

Heath Brown - Sound Designer

Ilonka Craig - Puppeteer

Guy Dow-Sainter - Puppeteer

Annette Downes - Director

David Gerrand - Actor

  • I've Got a Name, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 11 August 1980
  • I've Got a Name, Ritches Mill Art Centre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 1980

Ruth Hadlow - Designer, Puppet Designer, Dramaturg

  • Changing Time, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, May 1995
  • Heroes, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 November 1993

Guy Hooper - Actor

Noreen Le Mottee - Voice Over Artist

John Lonie - Playwright

  • I've Got a Name, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 11 August 1980
  • I've Got a Name, Ritches Mill Art Centre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 1980

Mary McMenamin - Actor

  • I've Got a Name, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 11 August 1980
  • I've Got a Name, Ritches Mill Art Centre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 1980

Peta Murray - Adaptor

David O'Halloran - Puppeteer

Fred Showell - Composer, Sound Designer

Tanya Smith - Actor

  • I've Got a Name, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 11 August 1980
  • I've Got a Name, Ritches Mill Art Centre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 1980

Jessica Wilson - Director, Creator, Producer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007
  • The Mighty How, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 September 2001

Tim Winton - Author

Christine Woodland - Actor

  • I've Got a Name, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 11 August 1980
  • I've Got a Name, Ritches Mill Art Centre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 1980

Talan Atkins - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Christine Bailey - Front of House

Narelle Benjamin - Choreographer

Heath Bergersen - Actor

Christine Best - Dramaturg

Rob Bester - Stage Manager

  • Gimme Shelter, Warehouse Theatre, Battery Point, TAS, 30 November 1979

Ben Blakebrough - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Lilly Blue - Actor

Ken Boucher - Director

Jon Bowling - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Glenn Brown - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Suzanne Brown - Photographer

Charm Calabrese - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Penny Carey Wells - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Kristina Chan - Performer

Sara Cooper - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Ray Cordell - Designer

  • The Mighty How, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 September 2001

Mark Cornelius - Video Designer

Nick Cowan - Technician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jen Cramer - Stage Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Philip Crouch - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Michael Cummings - Actor

  • Gimme Shelter, Warehouse Theatre, Battery Point, TAS, 30 November 1979

Brianne Cuthbert - Adaptor

  • The BFG, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 June 2002

Sabrina D'Angelo - Performer

Roald Dahl - Author

  • The BFG, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 June 2002

Kate Davis - Designer

Tim Denton - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Phoebe Donald - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Paul Doran - Lighting Operator, Technician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

William Dowd - Costume Designer

  • Poxed, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 March 2011

Annette Downs - Director

  • Heroes, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 November 1993

Mary Eckhardt - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Colin Ellis - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Wesley Enoch - Director, Dramaturg

Liz Ertler - Puppeteer

Jim Everett - Playwright, Dramaturg

Fiona Fraser - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Nikki Fuda - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Kate Gaul - Stage Manager

Shirley Gibson - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Sue Giles - Playwright

  • The Mighty How, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 September 2001

Andree Greenwell - Composer

  • Heroes, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 November 1993

Danielle Greggs - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jenna Hann - Designer

Lyndal Harris - Designer

Meyrick Harris - Lighting Operator

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Allen Harvey - Actor

  • Gimme Shelter, Warehouse Theatre, Battery Point, TAS, 30 November 1979

Margaret Harvey - Actor

Nick Higgins - Lighting Designer

  • Poxed, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 March 2011

Kate Hill - Designer, Creator, Performer

Nathaniel Hiller - Graphic Designer

Basil Hogios - Musical Director, Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Clare Holland - Performer

Beryl Honey - Writer, Director

Kerri-Louise Hooper - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jason James - Production Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Kay Jamieson - Producer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Les Johnston - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Barrie Keeffe - Playwright

  • Gimme Shelter, Warehouse Theatre, Battery Point, TAS, 30 November 1979

Christine Keele - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jillian Keiley - Director

  • Poxed, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 March 2011

Stephen Klinder - Stage Manager

Petra Lagewaard - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Rachel Lang - Production Designer

Jim Lasko - Creator, Designer, Director

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Owen Lasko - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Emily Le Rossignol - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Andrew Legg - Choir Master/Mistress

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Kerry Lews - Actor

Andreas Litras - Adaptor

  • The BFG, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 June 2002

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

Jamie MacArthur - Scenic Artist

Barbara Manning - Executive Producer

  • Gimme Shelter, Warehouse Theatre, Battery Point, TAS, 30 November 1979

Sam McMahon - Performer

James McQueen - Writer

Richard Meredith - Director

  • Gimme Shelter, Warehouse Theatre, Battery Point, TAS, 30 November 1979

Mikelangelo - Composer

Melinda Mills - Performer

Simon Mitchell - Mechanist

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Essie Morris - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Tim Munro - Lighting Designer

Justus Neumann - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Emily Newtown - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

David O'Connor - Actor

  • Gimme Shelter, Warehouse Theatre, Battery Point, TAS, 30 November 1979

Theresa O'Connor - Designer, Creator, Performer

Michael O'Donoghue - Director, Performer

Kylie Ogg - Assistant Stage Manager

Kelly Oway - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Garth Paine - Composer

Bob Parsons - Puppeteer

Richard Petterson - Narrator

Noah Poole - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Adam (Gus) Powers - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Will Pridmore - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Tatjana Radisic - Costume Designer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Shirley Ransom - Costume Designer

Joey Ruigrok van der Werven - Creator, Designer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Peter Salmon - Production Manager, Voice Over Artist

Peter Savage - Designer

Ben Sibson - Composer

Terry Smee - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Adrian Smith - Publicist

Colin Sneesby - Performer

  • The Mighty How, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 September 2001

Inka Stafrace - Lighting Operator

Kate Stephens Lewincamp - Actor

Dean Stevenson - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

Jacqui Swift - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Lian Tanner - Writer

  • Heroes, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 November 1993

Leigh Tesch - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Greg Thompson - Lighting Designer

Coral Tulloch - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

John Unicomb - Voice Over Artist

Peggy Wallach - Actor

  • Gimme Shelter, Warehouse Theatre, Battery Point, TAS, 30 November 1979

Jeni Wallwork - Graphic Designer

  • Gimme Shelter, Warehouse Theatre, Battery Point, TAS, 30 November 1979

Aron Webb - Technician

Michael Whaites - Director, Performer

Libby Wherrett - Actor

  • Gimme Shelter, Warehouse Theatre, Battery Point, TAS, 30 November 1979

Lucy Wilson - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Benjamin Winspear - Lighting Designer, Director

Simon Wise - Lighting Designer

Amanda Wojtowicz - Musical Director, Director

Craig Wood - Composer

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Terrapin Puppet Theatre

Regional Arts Victoria

  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011

Ten Days on the Island Limited

Is Theatre

Salamanca Theatre Company

  • Changing Time, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, May 1995
  • I've Got a Name, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 11 August 1980
  • I've Got a Name, Ritches Mill Art Centre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 1980
  • Gimme Shelter, Warehouse Theatre, Battery Point, TAS, 30 November 1979

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011

Blue Cow Theatre Inc

Brown's Mart

  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011

Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts

  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011

One Extra Dance Company

Orange Civic Theatre

  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011

Polyglot Puppet Theatre

  • The Mighty How, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 September 2001

Salamanca Arts Centre

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Tasmania Performs

Tasmanian Theatre Company

  • Poxed, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 March 2011

The Performance Space

Zootango Theatre Company

Identifier 10313