|
- Look Back in Anger, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 March 1957
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
- Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Gigi, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 February 1955
- Spring at Merino, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 January 1955
- The Chiltern Hundreds, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 January 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- Marching Song, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 November 1954
- When We Are Married, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1954
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- Born Yesterday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 October 1954
- Private Lives, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1954
- The Hasty Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 September 1954
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- The Heiress, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
- The Good Ship Walter Raleigh, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 January 1963
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Gigi, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 February 1955
- Under the Sycamore Tree, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 February 1955
- Spring at Merino, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 January 1955
- The Chiltern Hundreds, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 January 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- The Voice of the Turtle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 December 1954
- Marching Song, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 November 1954
- When We Are Married, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1954
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- Born Yesterday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 October 1954
- Private Lives, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1954
- The Hasty Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 September 1954
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- The Heiress, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
Sylvia Reid - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Gigi, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 February 1955
- Under the Sycamore Tree, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 February 1955
- Spring at Merino, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 January 1955
- The Chiltern Hundreds, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 January 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- The Voice of the Turtle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 December 1954
- Marching Song, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 November 1954
- When We Are Married, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1954
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- Born Yesterday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 October 1954
- Private Lives, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1954
- The Hasty Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 September 1954
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- The Heiress, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
John Sumner - Devisor, Director, Producer, Set Designer
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Gigi, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 February 1955
- Spring at Merino, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 January 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- The Voice of the Turtle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 December 1954
- Marching Song, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 November 1954
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- Private Lives, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1954
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- The Heiress, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
Frederick Parslow - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- Look Back in Anger, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 March 1957
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- The Play's the Thing, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 January 1957
- Duet for Two Hands, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 December 1956
- Misalliance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1956
- Death of a Salesman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1956
- The Light of Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 October 1956
- Bus Stop, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 October 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- The Circle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 September 1956
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 11 June 1956
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
- Nina, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 January 1956
- Of Mice and Men, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1956
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- The Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 November 1955
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
Ray Lawler - Actor, Devisor, Director, Playwright, Writer
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- The Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 November 1955
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Under the Sycamore Tree, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 February 1955
- Spring at Merino, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 January 1955
- The Chiltern Hundreds, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 January 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- Marching Song, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 November 1954
- When We Are Married, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1954
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- Born Yesterday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 October 1954
- The Hasty Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 September 1954
- The School for Scandal, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1952
Malcolm Billings - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
- Nina, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 January 1956
- Of Mice and Men, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1956
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- The Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 November 1955
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
Brian Crossley - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 11 June 1956
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- The Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 November 1955
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Under the Sycamore Tree, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 February 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
- Of Mice and Men, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1956
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- The Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 November 1955
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
Ron Field - Set Designer, Stage Director
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Gigi, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 February 1955
- Under the Sycamore Tree, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 February 1955
- Spring at Merino, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 January 1955
- The Chiltern Hundreds, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 January 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- The Voice of the Turtle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 December 1954
- Marching Song, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 November 1954
- When We Are Married, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1954
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- Born Yesterday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 October 1954
- Private Lives, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1954
- The Hasty Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 September 1954
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- The Heiress, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Gigi, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 February 1955
- Under the Sycamore Tree, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 February 1955
- Spring at Merino, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 January 1955
- The Chiltern Hundreds, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 January 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- The Voice of the Turtle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 December 1954
- Marching Song, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 November 1954
- When We Are Married, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1954
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- Born Yesterday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 October 1954
- Private Lives, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1954
- The Hasty Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 September 1954
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
Beth Brown - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Gigi, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 February 1955
- Under the Sycamore Tree, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 February 1955
- Spring at Merino, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 January 1955
- The Chiltern Hundreds, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 January 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- The Voice of the Turtle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 December 1954
- Marching Song, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 November 1954
- When We Are Married, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1954
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- Born Yesterday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 October 1954
- Private Lives, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1954
- The Hasty Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 September 1954
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
- Gigi, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 February 1955
- Under the Sycamore Tree, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 February 1955
- Spring at Merino, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 January 1955
- The Chiltern Hundreds, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 January 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- The Voice of the Turtle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 December 1954
- Marching Song, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 November 1954
- When We Are Married, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1954
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- Born Yesterday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 October 1954
- Private Lives, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1954
- The Hasty Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 September 1954
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- The Heiress, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
- Gigi, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 February 1955
- Under the Sycamore Tree, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 February 1955
- Spring at Merino, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 January 1955
- The Chiltern Hundreds, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 January 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- The Voice of the Turtle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 December 1954
- Marching Song, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 November 1954
- When We Are Married, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1954
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- Born Yesterday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 October 1954
- Private Lives, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1954
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- The Heiress, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
- The Signalman's Apprentice, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, July 1974
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 15 January 1972
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Gigi, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 February 1955
- Under the Sycamore Tree, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 February 1955
- Spring at Merino, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 January 1955
- The Chiltern Hundreds, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 January 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- When We Are Married, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1954
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- Born Yesterday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 October 1954
- The Hasty Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 September 1954
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- The Heiress, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1960
- Misalliance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1956
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 11 June 1956
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
- Saint Joan / Gaslight / The Miser, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, October 1952
- Saint Joan, Regional Victoria Touring, , VIC, July 1952
- Saint Joan, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1952
- The Impresario, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 1974
- Opening of National Theatre Melbourne, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 1974
- The Playboy of the Western World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1972
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 15 January 1972
- The Patrick Pearse Motel, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1971
- The Imaginary Invalid, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1971
- The Philanthropist, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1971
- Adelaide Happening, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1971
- The Boors, The A.N.Z. Bank, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- The Boors, South Australia, , SA, 26 April 1971
- Born Yesterday, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1971
- The Master Builder, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 1971
- Hadrian VII, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1971
- The Boors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 1971
- The Boors, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 17 February 1971
- The Boors, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1 February 1971
- The Master Builder, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1970
- And the Big Men Fly, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 31 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 25 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Lucindale, Lucindale, SA, 24 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Murray Bridge, Murray Bridge, SA, 23 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 22 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 21 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Pinnaroo, Pinnaroo, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Berri, Berri, SA, 18 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Peterborough, Peterborough, SA, 17 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Clare, Clare, SA, 15 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 14 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Cowell, Cowell, SA, 13 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 11 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 10 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Wudinna and District Memorial Hall, Wudinna, SA, 9 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 8 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Nuriootpa, Nuriootpa, SA, 6 July 1970
Brian Hannan - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- The Good Ship Walter Raleigh, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 January 1963
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- The One Day of the Year, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, November 1961
- Breath of Spring, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, September 1961
- The Admirable Crichton, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1961
- The Grass Is Greener, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1961
- The No-Hopers, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 June 1961
- Crime Passionnel, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 May 1961
- Eighty in the Shade, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, April 1961
- Forget-Me-Not-Lane, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 June 1972
- The Playboy of the Western World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1972
- Forget-Me-Not-Lane, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1972
- Mr Siggie Morrison with his Comb and Paper, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 29 February 1972
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 15 January 1972
- The Patrick Pearse Motel, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1971
- The Imaginary Invalid, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1971
- The Philanthropist, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1971
- Adelaide Happening, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1971
- The Boors, The A.N.Z. Bank, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Hadrian VII, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1971
- The Boors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 1971
- The Boors, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1 February 1971
- The Master Builder, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1970
- And the Big Men Fly, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 31 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 25 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Lucindale, Lucindale, SA, 24 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Murray Bridge, Murray Bridge, SA, 23 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 22 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 21 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Pinnaroo, Pinnaroo, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Berri, Berri, SA, 18 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Peterborough, Peterborough, SA, 17 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Clare, Clare, SA, 15 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 14 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Cowell, Cowell, SA, 13 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 11 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 10 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Wudinna and District Memorial Hall, Wudinna, SA, 9 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 8 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Nuriootpa, Nuriootpa, SA, 6 July 1970
- Semi-Detached, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1970
- Marching Song, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 November 1954
- When We Are Married, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1954
- Born Yesterday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 October 1954
- Private Lives, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1954
- The Hasty Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 September 1954
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- Misalliance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1956
- The Light of Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 October 1956
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
- The Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 November 1955
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- Gigi, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 February 1955
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- The Heiress, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 15 January 1972
- The Imaginary Invalid, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1971
- The Philanthropist, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1971
- Adelaide Happening, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1971
- The Boors, The A.N.Z. Bank, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Born Yesterday, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1971
- Hadrian VII, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1971
- The Boors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 1971
- The Boors, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 17 February 1971
- The Boors, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1 February 1971
- The Master Builder, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1970
- And the Big Men Fly, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 31 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 25 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Lucindale, Lucindale, SA, 24 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Murray Bridge, Murray Bridge, SA, 23 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 22 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 21 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Pinnaroo, Pinnaroo, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Berri, Berri, SA, 18 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Peterborough, Peterborough, SA, 17 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Clare, Clare, SA, 15 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 14 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Cowell, Cowell, SA, 13 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 11 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 10 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Wudinna and District Memorial Hall, Wudinna, SA, 9 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 8 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Nuriootpa, Nuriootpa, SA, 6 July 1970
- Semi-Detached, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1970
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
- Forget-Me-Not-Lane, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 June 1972
- The Playboy of the Western World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1972
- Forget-Me-Not-Lane, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1972
- The Patrick Pearse Motel, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1971
- The Imaginary Invalid, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1971
- The Philanthropist, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1971
- Adelaide Happening, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1971
- The Boors, The A.N.Z. Bank, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Hadrian VII, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1971
- The Boors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 1971
- The Boors, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1 February 1971
- The Queen and the Rebels, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 31 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 25 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Lucindale, Lucindale, SA, 24 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Murray Bridge, Murray Bridge, SA, 23 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 22 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 21 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Pinnaroo, Pinnaroo, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Berri, Berri, SA, 18 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Peterborough, Peterborough, SA, 17 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Clare, Clare, SA, 15 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 14 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Cowell, Cowell, SA, 13 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 11 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 10 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Wudinna and District Memorial Hall, Wudinna, SA, 9 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 8 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Nuriootpa, Nuriootpa, SA, 6 July 1970
- Semi-Detached, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1970
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- The Good Ship Walter Raleigh, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 January 1963
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- The Playboy of the Western World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1972
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 15 January 1972
- The Patrick Pearse Motel, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1971
- The Imaginary Invalid, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1971
- The Boors, The A.N.Z. Bank, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Hadrian VII, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1971
- The Boors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 1971
- The Boors, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1 February 1971
- And the Big Men Fly, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 31 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 25 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Lucindale, Lucindale, SA, 24 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Murray Bridge, Murray Bridge, SA, 23 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 22 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 21 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Pinnaroo, Pinnaroo, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Berri, Berri, SA, 18 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Peterborough, Peterborough, SA, 17 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Clare, Clare, SA, 15 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 14 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Cowell, Cowell, SA, 13 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 11 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 10 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Wudinna and District Memorial Hall, Wudinna, SA, 9 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 8 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Nuriootpa, Nuriootpa, SA, 6 July 1970
- Semi-Detached, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1970
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- The Good Ship Walter Raleigh, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 January 1963
- The Boors, The A.N.Z. Bank, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- The Boors, South Australia, , SA, 26 April 1971
- Born Yesterday, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1971
- The Master Builder, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 1971
- Hadrian VII, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1971
- The Boors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 1971
- The Boors, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 17 February 1971
- The Boors, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1 February 1971
- The Master Builder, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1970
- And the Big Men Fly, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 31 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 25 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Lucindale, Lucindale, SA, 24 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Murray Bridge, Murray Bridge, SA, 23 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 22 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 21 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Pinnaroo, Pinnaroo, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Berri, Berri, SA, 18 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Peterborough, Peterborough, SA, 17 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Clare, Clare, SA, 15 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 14 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Cowell, Cowell, SA, 13 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 11 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 10 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Wudinna and District Memorial Hall, Wudinna, SA, 9 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 8 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Nuriootpa, Nuriootpa, SA, 6 July 1970
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- The Good Ship Walter Raleigh, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 January 1963
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 15 January 1972
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
Anne Fraser - Actor, Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Good Ship Walter Raleigh, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 January 1963
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
- The One Day of the Year, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, November 1961
- The Seven Year Itch, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 December 1956
- Misalliance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1956
- Death of a Salesman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1956
- The Light of Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 October 1956
- Bus Stop, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 October 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- The Circle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 September 1956
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 11 June 1956
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
- Nina, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 January 1956
- Of Mice and Men, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1956
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- The Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 November 1955
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- The School for Scandal, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1952
- Saint Joan / Gaslight / The Miser, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, October 1952
- Saint Joan, Regional Victoria Touring, , VIC, July 1952
- Saint Joan, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1952
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
Reg Livermore - Actor, Designer, Devisor, Director, Lyricist, Performer, Writer
- Big Sister - A Larrikin's Opera, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 April 1990
- Firing Squad, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1983
- Firing Squad, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1983
- Firing Squad, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1983
- Sacred Cow, Phoenix Theatre, London, England, 26 August 1980
- Son of Betty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1980
- Son of Betty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1980
- Sacred Cow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 August 1979
- Sacred Cow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1979
- Sacred Cow, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1979
- Wonder Woman, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1977
- Wonder Woman, Balmain Bijou, Balmain, NSW, 23 September 1976
- Betty Blokk Buster Follies, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1976
- Betty Blokk Buster Follies, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 February 1976
- Betty Blokk Buster Follies, Balmain Bijou, Balmain, NSW, 16 April 1975
- Oh Killara, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 4 November 1969
- Gone Potty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 February 1969
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 January 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 November 1964
- The Good Ship Walter Raleigh, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 January 1963
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Gordon Chater, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1957
- Hadrian VII, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1971
- The Master Builder, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1970
- And the Big Men Fly, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 31 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 25 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Lucindale, Lucindale, SA, 24 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Murray Bridge, Murray Bridge, SA, 23 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 22 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 21 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Pinnaroo, Pinnaroo, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Berri, Berri, SA, 18 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Peterborough, Peterborough, SA, 17 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Clare, Clare, SA, 15 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 14 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Cowell, Cowell, SA, 13 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 11 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 10 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Wudinna and District Memorial Hall, Wudinna, SA, 9 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 8 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Nuriootpa, Nuriootpa, SA, 6 July 1970
- Semi-Detached, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- The Play's the Thing, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 January 1957
- Duet for Two Hands, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 December 1956
- The Seven Year Itch, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 December 1956
- Misalliance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1956
- Death of a Salesman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1956
- The Light of Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 October 1956
- Bus Stop, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 October 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- The Circle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 September 1956
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 11 June 1956
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- When We Are Married, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1954
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- The Queen and the Rebels, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 31 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 25 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Lucindale, Lucindale, SA, 24 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Murray Bridge, Murray Bridge, SA, 23 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 22 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 21 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Pinnaroo, Pinnaroo, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Berri, Berri, SA, 18 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Peterborough, Peterborough, SA, 17 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Clare, Clare, SA, 15 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 14 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Cowell, Cowell, SA, 13 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 11 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 10 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Wudinna and District Memorial Hall, Wudinna, SA, 9 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 8 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Nuriootpa, Nuriootpa, SA, 6 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
- The Queen and the Rebels, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 31 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 25 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Lucindale, Lucindale, SA, 24 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Murray Bridge, Murray Bridge, SA, 23 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 22 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 21 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Pinnaroo, Pinnaroo, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Berri, Berri, SA, 18 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Peterborough, Peterborough, SA, 17 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Clare, Clare, SA, 15 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 14 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Cowell, Cowell, SA, 13 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 11 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 10 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Wudinna and District Memorial Hall, Wudinna, SA, 9 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 8 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Nuriootpa, Nuriootpa, SA, 6 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 31 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 25 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Lucindale, Lucindale, SA, 24 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Murray Bridge, Murray Bridge, SA, 23 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 22 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 21 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Pinnaroo, Pinnaroo, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Berri, Berri, SA, 18 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Peterborough, Peterborough, SA, 17 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Clare, Clare, SA, 15 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 14 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Cowell, Cowell, SA, 13 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 11 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 10 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Wudinna and District Memorial Hall, Wudinna, SA, 9 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 8 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Nuriootpa, Nuriootpa, SA, 6 July 1970
Edward Webster - Actor, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- Look Back in Anger, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 March 1957
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- The Play's the Thing, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 January 1957
- Duet for Two Hands, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 December 1956
- The Seven Year Itch, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 December 1956
- Misalliance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1956
- Death of a Salesman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1956
- The Light of Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 October 1956
- Bus Stop, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 October 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- The Circle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 September 1956
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 11 June 1956
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
- Nina, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 January 1956
- Of Mice and Men, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1956
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- Look Back in Anger, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 March 1957
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- The Play's the Thing, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 January 1957
- Duet for Two Hands, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 December 1956
- Misalliance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1956
- Death of a Salesman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1956
- The Light of Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 October 1956
- Bus Stop, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 October 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- The Circle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 September 1956
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Spring at Merino, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 January 1955
- Marching Song, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 November 1954
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
- Nina, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 January 1956
- Of Mice and Men, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1956
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- Marching Song, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 November 1954
- When We Are Married, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1954
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- The Hasty Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 September 1954
Gordon Todd - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- And the Big Men Fly, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 July 1967
- Monkey Tricks, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, June 1967
- Dylan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, March 1967
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, March 1967
- The Private Ear and The Public Eye, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 December 1966
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 September 1966
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 1966
- The Representative, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 May 1966
- Inadmissable Evidence, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 February 1966
- Murder in the Red Barn or Maria Martin or The Gypsy's Curse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 December 1965
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- I Am a Camera, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 2 July 1965
- The Moon is Blue, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 May 1965
- The Particular, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 8 April 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 January 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 November 1964
- Duet for Two Hands, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 December 1956
- The Seven Year Itch, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 December 1956
- Death of a Salesman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1956
- The Light of Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 October 1956
- Bus Stop, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 October 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- The Circle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 September 1956
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Nina, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 January 1956
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- The Voice of the Turtle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 December 1954
- Saint Joan / Gaslight / The Miser, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, October 1952
- Saint Joan, Regional Victoria Touring, , VIC, July 1952
- Saint Joan, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1952
- The Good Ship Walter Raleigh, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 January 1963
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
- Look Back in Anger, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 March 1957
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- The Play's the Thing, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 January 1957
- Duet for Two Hands, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 December 1956
- Misalliance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1956
- Death of a Salesman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1956
- The Light of Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 October 1956
- Bus Stop, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 October 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- The Circle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 September 1956
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
Adrian Archinall - Actor, Convenor, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Technical Director, Various
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 September 1966
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 1966
- Boeing-Boeing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 June 1966
- The Representative, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 May 1966
- The Hollow Crown, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 March 1966
- Inadmissable Evidence, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 February 1966
- Murder in the Red Barn or Maria Martin or The Gypsy's Curse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 December 1965
- The No-Hopers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1965
- The Death of Damien Burr, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 September 1965
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- I Am a Camera, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 2 July 1965
- The Particular, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 8 April 1965
- The Lady of Larkspur Lotion / Hello from Bertha / Portrait of a Madonna, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 September 1964
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
Joan Harris - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Look Back in Anger, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 March 1957
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- The Play's the Thing, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 January 1957
- Duet for Two Hands, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 December 1956
- The Seven Year Itch, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 December 1956
- Misalliance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1956
- Death of a Salesman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1956
- The Light of Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 October 1956
- Bus Stop, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 October 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- The Circle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 September 1956
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 11 June 1956
Doreen Webber - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The One Day of the Year, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, November 1961
- Breath of Spring, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, September 1961
- The Admirable Crichton, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1961
- The Grass Is Greener, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1961
- The No-Hopers, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 June 1961
- Crime Passionnel, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 May 1961
- Eighty in the Shade, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, April 1961
- Look Back in Anger, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1960
- The Guardsman, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 31 August 1960
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1960
- Auntie Mame, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1960
- Roar Like a Dove, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 April 1960
- Hot Summer Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, April 1960
- Under the Sycamore Tree, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1960
Tony Brown - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- The Play's the Thing, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 January 1957
- Duet for Two Hands, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 December 1956
- The Seven Year Itch, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 December 1956
- Misalliance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1956
- Death of a Salesman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1956
- The Light of Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 October 1956
- Bus Stop, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 October 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- The Circle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 September 1956
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 11 June 1956
Wal Cherry - Designer, Director, Lighting Designer, Producer
- Look Back in Anger, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1960
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- Duet for Two Hands, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 December 1956
- Misalliance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1956
- Death of a Salesman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1956
- Bus Stop, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 October 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- The Circle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 September 1956
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 11 June 1956
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
Betty Druitt - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Good Ship Walter Raleigh, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 January 1963
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 11 June 1956
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
- Nina, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 January 1956
- Of Mice and Men, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1956
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- The Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 November 1955
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
Mal Hough - Electrician, Electrician, Head
- The One Day of the Year, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, November 1961
- Breath of Spring, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, September 1961
- The Admirable Crichton, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1961
- The Grass Is Greener, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1961
- The No-Hopers, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 June 1961
- Crime Passionnel, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 May 1961
- Eighty in the Shade, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, April 1961
- Look Back in Anger, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1960
- The Guardsman, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 31 August 1960
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1960
- Roar Like a Dove, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 April 1960
- Hot Summer Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, April 1960
- Under the Sycamore Tree, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1960
- The Rocky Horror Show, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 25 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Shepparton Civic Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 20 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 18 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 14 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 29 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 1985
- Firing Squad, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1983
- Firing Squad, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1983
- The Imaginary Invalid, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1971
- The Philanthropist, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1971
- Adelaide Happening, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1971
- The Boors, The A.N.Z. Bank, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- The Boors, South Australia, , SA, 26 April 1971
- Born Yesterday, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1971
- The Master Builder, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 1971
- Hadrian VII, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1971
- The Boors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 1971
- The Boors, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1 February 1971
- The Master Builder, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1970
- And the Big Men Fly, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1970
Margaret Fead - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Fings Ain't Wot They Used T'Be, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 November 1967
- And the Big Men Fly, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 July 1967
- The Marat / Sade, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1967
- Monkey Tricks, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, June 1967
- Dylan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, March 1967
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, March 1967
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 September 1966
- Boeing-Boeing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 June 1966
- The No-Hopers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1965
- The Death of Damien Burr, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 September 1965
- The Lady of Larkspur Lotion / Hello from Bertha / Portrait of a Madonna, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 September 1964
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
John Easton - Actor, Stage Manager
- The One Day of the Year, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, November 1961
- Breath of Spring, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, September 1961
- The Admirable Crichton, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1961
- The Grass Is Greener, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1961
- The No-Hopers, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 June 1961
- Crime Passionnel, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 May 1961
- Eighty in the Shade, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, April 1961
- Look Back in Anger, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1960
- The Guardsman, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 31 August 1960
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1960
- Auntie Mame, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1960
Denis Irving - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
- Nina, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 January 1956
- Of Mice and Men, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1956
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- The Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 November 1955
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
Trish Mollett - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Fings Ain't Wot They Used T'Be, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 November 1967
- Monkey Tricks, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, June 1967
- Colombe, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 May 1967
- Dylan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, March 1967
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, March 1967
- The Private Ear and The Public Eye, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 December 1966
- After the Fall, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 October 1966
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 September 1966
- The No-Hopers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1965
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- I Am a Camera, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 2 July 1965
Sally Sander - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Admirable Crichton, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1961
- The Grass Is Greener, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1961
- The No-Hopers, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 June 1961
- Crime Passionnel, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 May 1961
- Eighty in the Shade, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, April 1961
- At Your Convenience, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, December 1960
- Look Back in Anger, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1960
- The Guardsman, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 31 August 1960
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1960
- Auntie Mame, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1960
- Under the Sycamore Tree, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1960
Thelma White - Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Fings Ain't Wot They Used T'Be, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 November 1967
- Colombe, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 May 1967
- Murder in the Red Barn or Maria Martin or The Gypsy's Curse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 December 1965
- The No-Hopers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1965
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- I Am a Camera, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 2 July 1965
- The Particular, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 8 April 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 January 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 November 1964
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
- Charley's Aunt, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 July 1964
- The Good Ship Walter Raleigh, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 January 1963
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
- The One Day of the Year, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, November 1961
- Breath of Spring, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, September 1961
- The Admirable Crichton, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1961
- The Grass Is Greener, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1961
- The No-Hopers, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 June 1961
- Crime Passionnel, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 May 1961
- Eighty in the Shade, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, April 1961
- Mr Siggie Morrison with his Comb and Paper, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 29 February 1972
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 15 January 1972
- The Patrick Pearse Motel, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1971
- The Imaginary Invalid, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1971
- The Philanthropist, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1971
- Adelaide Happening, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1971
- The Boors, The A.N.Z. Bank, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- The Boors, South Australia, , SA, 26 April 1971
- The Boors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 1971
- The Boors, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1 February 1971
Graham Daly - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Dylan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, March 1967
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, March 1967
- The Private Ear and The Public Eye, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 December 1966
- After the Fall, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 October 1966
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 1966
- Boeing-Boeing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 June 1966
- The Representative, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 May 1966
- Inadmissable Evidence, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 February 1966
- The No-Hopers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1965
- The Death of Damien Burr, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 September 1965
- The Rocky Horror Show, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 25 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Shepparton Civic Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 20 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 18 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 14 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 29 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 1985
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- The Rocky Horror Show, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 25 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Shepparton Civic Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 20 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 18 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 14 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 29 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 25 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Shepparton Civic Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 20 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 18 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 14 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 29 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 25 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Shepparton Civic Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 20 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 18 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 14 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 29 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 25 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Shepparton Civic Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 20 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 18 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 14 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 29 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 25 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Shepparton Civic Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 20 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 18 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 14 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 29 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 25 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Shepparton Civic Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 20 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 18 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 14 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 29 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 25 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Shepparton Civic Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 20 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 18 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 14 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 29 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 25 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Shepparton Civic Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 20 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 18 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 14 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 29 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 1985
- And the Big Men Fly, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 July 1967
- Monkey Tricks, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, June 1967
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 September 1966
- The Death of Damien Burr, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 September 1965
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- I Am a Camera, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 2 July 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 January 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 November 1964
- The Lady of Larkspur Lotion / Hello from Bertha / Portrait of a Madonna, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 September 1964
- Charley's Aunt, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 July 1964
Brian Russell - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- The Owl and the Pussycat, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 September 1967
- The Marat / Sade, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1967
- How's the World Treating You?, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1967
- The Private Ear and The Public Eye, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 December 1966
- After the Fall, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 October 1966
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 September 1966
- The Representative, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 May 1966
- Murder in the Red Barn or Maria Martin or The Gypsy's Curse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 December 1965
- The No-Hopers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1965
- I Am a Camera, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 2 July 1965
- The Rocky Horror Show, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 25 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Shepparton Civic Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 20 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 18 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 14 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 29 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 25 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Shepparton Civic Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 20 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 18 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 14 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 November 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 29 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 October 1985
- The Rocky Horror Show, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 1985
Karen Johnson - Actor and Singer, Choreographer, Performer
- Big Sister - A Larrikin's Opera, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 April 1990
- Son of Betty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1980
- Son of Betty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1980
- Songs My Mother Didn't Teach Me, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 22 January 1980
- Sacred Cow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 August 1979
- Sacred Cow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1979
- Sacred Cow, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1979
- Wonder Woman, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1977
- Wonder Woman, Balmain Bijou, Balmain, NSW, 23 September 1976
- The Good Ship Walter Raleigh, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 January 1963
- Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- The Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 November 1955
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- The One Day of the Year, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, November 1961
- Breath of Spring, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, September 1961
- The Admirable Crichton, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1961
- The No-Hopers, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 June 1961
- Crime Passionnel, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 May 1961
- Eighty in the Shade, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, April 1961
- Look Back in Anger, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1960
- The Guardsman, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 31 August 1960
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1960
- Forget-Me-Not-Lane, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 June 1972
- The Playboy of the Western World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1972
- Forget-Me-Not-Lane, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1972
- Adelaide Happening, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1971
- The Boors, The A.N.Z. Bank, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- The Boors, South Australia, , SA, 26 April 1971
- The Master Builder, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 1971
- The Boors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 1971
- The Boors, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1 February 1971
John Woodrow - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- After the Fall, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 October 1966
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 September 1966
- The Death of Damien Burr, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 September 1965
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- I Am a Camera, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 2 July 1965
- The Moon is Blue, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 May 1965
- The Lady of Larkspur Lotion / Hello from Bertha / Portrait of a Madonna, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 September 1964
- Bell, Book and Candle, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 April 1964
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 September 1966
- The Admirable Crichton, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1961
- Eighty in the Shade, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, April 1961
- At Your Convenience, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, December 1960
- Auntie Mame, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1960
- Hot Summer Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, April 1960
- Under the Sycamore Tree, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1960
- Airs and Graces, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 December 1959
Jane Casson - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Misalliance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1956
- Death of a Salesman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1956
- The Light of Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 October 1956
- Bus Stop, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 October 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- The Circle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 September 1956
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Forget-Me-Not-Lane, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 June 1972
- The Playboy of the Western World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1972
- Forget-Me-Not-Lane, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1972
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 15 January 1972
- The Patrick Pearse Motel, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1971
- The Imaginary Invalid, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1971
- The Philanthropist, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1971
- And the Big Men Fly, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1970
- Forget-Me-Not-Lane, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 June 1972
- The Playboy of the Western World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1972
- Forget-Me-Not-Lane, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1972
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 15 January 1972
- The Patrick Pearse Motel, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1971
- The Imaginary Invalid, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1971
- Adelaide Happening, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1971
- Hadrian VII, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1971
- The One Day of the Year, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, November 1961
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1960
- Auntie Mame, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1960
- Hot Summer Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, April 1960
- Under the Sycamore Tree, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1960
- Charley's Aunt, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, February 1960
- The Caine Mutiny Court Martial, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1959
- The One Day of the Year, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, November 1961
- The No-Hopers, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 June 1961
- Crime Passionnel, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 May 1961
- At Your Convenience, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, December 1960
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1960
- Roar Like a Dove, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 April 1960
- Airs and Graces, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 December 1959
- And the Big Men Fly, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1970
- And the Big Men Fly, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 July 1967
- Monkey Tricks, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, June 1967
- The Fantasticks, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1962
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- Of Mice and Men, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- Gigi, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 February 1955
- The Chiltern Hundreds, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 January 1955
- When We Are Married, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1954
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- The Heiress, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1954
- The School for Scandal, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1952
Peter Kenny - Musical Arranger, Musical Director
- Little Shop Of Horrors, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1985
- Firing Squad, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1983
- Firing Squad, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1983
- Son of Betty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1980
- Sacred Cow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 August 1979
- Sacred Cow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1979
- Sacred Cow, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1979
- At Your Convenience, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, December 1960
- Look Back in Anger, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1960
- The Guardsman, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 31 August 1960
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1960
- Roar Like a Dove, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 April 1960
- Hot Summer Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, April 1960
- Under the Sycamore Tree, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1960
Grant McIntyre - Actor, Playwright, Set and/or Property Maker
- Monkey Tricks, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, May 1969
- Monkey Tricks, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 1967
- Colombe, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 May 1967
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 September 1966
- Murder in the Red Barn or Maria Martin or The Gypsy's Curse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 December 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 January 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 November 1964
John McKellar - Devisor, Lyricist, Scriptwriter, Writer
- Attack of the Granny Boomers, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 16 December 2006
- Ruth Cracknell Puttin on the Ritz, Balmain Bijou, Balmain, NSW, 29 January 1976
- But I Wouldn't Want to Live There, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1967
- But I Wouldn't Want to Live There, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1967
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
Andre Rannard - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The No-Hopers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1965
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- I Am a Camera, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 2 July 1965
- The Moon is Blue, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 May 1965
- Charley's Aunt, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 July 1964
- Bell, Book and Candle, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 April 1964
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1960
- Auntie Mame, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1960
- Roar Like a Dove, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 April 1960
- Hot Summer Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, April 1960
- Under the Sycamore Tree, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1960
- Airs and Graces, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 December 1959
- The Caine Mutiny Court Martial, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1959
- And the Big Men Fly, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 July 1967
- Monkey Tricks, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, June 1967
- The No-Hopers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1965
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- The Particular, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 8 April 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 January 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 November 1964
Jill Todd - Actor, Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Murder in the Red Barn or Maria Martin or The Gypsy's Curse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 December 1965
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- I Am a Camera, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 2 July 1965
- The Particular, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 8 April 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 January 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 November 1964
- The Lady of Larkspur Lotion / Hello from Bertha / Portrait of a Madonna, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 September 1964
Liz Woodrow - Actor, Costume Maker, Publicist, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Marat / Sade, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1967
- The Death of Damien Burr, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 September 1965
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 January 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 November 1964
- The Lady of Larkspur Lotion / Hello from Bertha / Portrait of a Madonna, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 September 1964
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
- Wonder Woman, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1977
- Wonder Woman, Balmain Bijou, Balmain, NSW, 23 September 1976
- Betty Blokk Buster Follies, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1976
- Betty Blokk Buster Follies, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 February 1976
- Ruth Cracknell Puttin on the Ritz, Balmain Bijou, Balmain, NSW, 29 January 1976
- Betty Blokk Buster Follies, Balmain Bijou, Balmain, NSW, 16 April 1975
- The Seven Year Itch, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 December 1956
- Misalliance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1956
- Death of a Salesman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1956
- The Light of Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 October 1956
- Bus Stop, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 October 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- Doctor in the House, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, February 1961
- At Your Convenience, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, December 1960
- Look Back in Anger, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1960
- Auntie Mame, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1960
- Hot Summer Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, April 1960
- Under the Sycamore Tree, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1960
- And the Big Men Fly, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 July 1967
- Monkey Tricks, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, June 1967
- Murder in the Red Barn or Maria Martin or The Gypsy's Curse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 December 1965
- The Particular, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 8 April 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 January 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 November 1964
Doug Sturkey - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Various
- Murder in the Red Barn or Maria Martin or The Gypsy's Curse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 December 1965
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- I Am a Camera, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 2 July 1965
- The Particular, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 8 April 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 January 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 November 1964
- Breath of Spring, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, September 1961
- The Admirable Crichton, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1961
- The Grass Is Greener, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1961
- Crime Passionnel, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 May 1961
- Eighty in the Shade, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, April 1961
- Doctor in the House, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, February 1961
Margaret Atkinson - Actor, Properties Master, Scenic Artist
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 September 1966
- Murder in the Red Barn or Maria Martin or The Gypsy's Curse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 December 1965
- I Am a Camera, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 2 July 1965
- The Lady of Larkspur Lotion / Hello from Bertha / Portrait of a Madonna, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 September 1964
- Charley's Aunt, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 July 1964
John Bishop - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Marat / Sade, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 June 1967
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 January 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 November 1964
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 July 1967
- Monkey Tricks, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, June 1967
- After the Fall, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 October 1966
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 January 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 November 1964
Colin Chalmers - Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Look Back in Anger, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 March 1957
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- The Play's the Thing, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 January 1957
- Duet for Two Hands, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 December 1956
- Ruth Cracknell Puttin on the Ritz, Balmain Bijou, Balmain, NSW, 29 January 1976
- But I Wouldn't Want to Live There, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1967
- But I Wouldn't Want to Live There, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1967
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
Elaine Darcy - Actor, Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 September 1966
- Murder in the Red Barn or Maria Martin or The Gypsy's Curse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 December 1965
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- I Am a Camera, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 2 July 1965
- The Lady of Larkspur Lotion / Hello from Bertha / Portrait of a Madonna, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 September 1964
Eric Dare - Entrepreneur, Producer
- Firing Squad, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1983
- Firing Squad, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1983
- Sacred Cow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 August 1979
- Sacred Cow, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1979
- Ruth Cracknell Puttin on the Ritz, Balmain Bijou, Balmain, NSW, 29 January 1976
Peter Dease - Actor, Stage Manager
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- The Boors, The A.N.Z. Bank, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Hadrian VII, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1971
- The Boors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 1971
- The Boors, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 17 February 1971
- The Boors, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1 February 1971
- After the Fall, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 October 1966
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 January 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 November 1964
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
- Forget-Me-Not-Lane, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 June 1972
- The Playboy of the Western World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1972
- Forget-Me-Not-Lane, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1972
- Mr Siggie Morrison with his Comb and Paper, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 29 February 1972
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 15 January 1972
- Death of a Salesman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1956
- Bus Stop, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 October 1956
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
Aukje Robertson - Actor, Prompt, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- The Particular, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 8 April 1965
- The Lady of Larkspur Lotion / Hello from Bertha / Portrait of a Madonna, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 September 1964
- Bell, Book and Candle, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 April 1964
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
- Big Sister - A Larrikin's Opera, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 April 1990
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Gordon Chater, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1957
- Dylan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, March 1967
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, March 1967
- Bell, Book and Candle, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 April 1964
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
Laurence Blake - Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Forget-Me-Not-Lane, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 June 1972
- The Boors, The A.N.Z. Bank, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- The Boors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 1971
- The Boors, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1 February 1971
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Gordon Chater, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1957
- Adelaide Happening, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1971
- The Boors, The A.N.Z. Bank, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- The Boors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 1971
- The Boors, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1 February 1971
John Cole - Actor, Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
- The One Day of the Year, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, November 1961
- The Admirable Crichton, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1961
- Eighty in the Shade, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, April 1961
- Look Back in Anger, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1960
- The One Day of the Year, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, November 1961
- Breath of Spring, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, September 1961
- The Admirable Crichton, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1961
- The Grass Is Greener, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1961
Garry Cox - Costume Designer
- Son of Betty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1980
- Sacred Cow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 August 1979
- Sacred Cow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1979
- Sacred Cow, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1979
- Mr Siggie Morrison with his Comb and Paper, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 29 February 1972
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 15 January 1972
- The Imaginary Invalid, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1971
- Hadrian VII, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1971
- The Admirable Crichton, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1961
- The Grass Is Greener, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1961
- Crime Passionnel, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 May 1961
- Eighty in the Shade, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, April 1961
Bryan Edward - Composer, Production Manager, Writer
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Gordon Chater, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1957
- The School for Scandal, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1952
- Saint Joan / Gaslight / The Miser, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, October 1952
- Saint Joan, Regional Victoria Touring, , VIC, July 1952
- Saint Joan, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1952
- Forget-Me-Not-Lane, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 June 1972
- Forget-Me-Not-Lane, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1972
- Mr Siggie Morrison with his Comb and Paper, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 29 February 1972
- The Master Builder, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1970
- Attack of the Granny Boomers, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 16 December 2006
- Firing Squad, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1983
- Firing Squad, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1983
- Born Yesterday, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1971
- The Good Ship Walter Raleigh, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 January 1963
- The One Day of the Year, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, November 1961
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Born Yesterday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 October 1954
- Murder in the Red Barn or Maria Martin or The Gypsy's Curse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 December 1965
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- The Particular, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 8 April 1965
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
Janette Jones - Actor, Lighting Designer, Scenic Artist
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 January 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 November 1964
- Bell, Book and Candle, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 April 1964
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
- The Good Ship Walter Raleigh, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 January 1963
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
- The No-Hopers, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 June 1961
- Crime Passionnel, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 May 1961
- Auntie Mame, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1960
- The Caine Mutiny Court Martial, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1959
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- Breath of Spring, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, September 1961
- The No-Hopers, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 June 1961
- Eighty in the Shade, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, April 1961
- I Am a Camera, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 2 July 1965
- Charley's Aunt, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 July 1964
- Bell, Book and Candle, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 April 1964
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
- Crime Passionnel, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 May 1961
- Eighty in the Shade, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, April 1961
- The Guardsman, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 31 August 1960
- Roar Like a Dove, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 April 1960
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Gordon Chater, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1957
- Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
John O'Brien - Actor, Lighting Designer, Various
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 January 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 November 1964
- The Lady of Larkspur Lotion / Hello from Bertha / Portrait of a Madonna, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 September 1964
- Charley's Aunt, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 July 1964
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Gordon Chater, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1957
- Nina, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 January 1956
- Of Mice and Men, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1956
- Marching Song, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 November 1954
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
Bonnie Press - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- I Am a Camera, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 2 July 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 January 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 November 1964
James Punch - Designer, Mechanist, Head, Set Designer
- Auntie Mame, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1960
- Roar Like a Dove, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 April 1960
- Hot Summer Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, April 1960
- Under the Sycamore Tree, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1960
Eric Rasdall - Composer, Lyricist, Writer
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- The Play's the Thing, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 January 1957
- Misalliance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1956
- Death of a Salesman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1956
Judith Russell - Actor, Properties Master, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 September 1966
- Murder in the Red Barn or Maria Martin or The Gypsy's Curse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 December 1965
- The No-Hopers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1965
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- The Boors, The A.N.Z. Bank, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- The Boors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 1971
- The Boors, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1 February 1971
- Monkey Tricks, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 1967
Kath Smythe - Director, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Colombe, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 May 1967
- The Hollow Crown, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 March 1966
- The Lady of Larkspur Lotion / Hello from Bertha / Portrait of a Madonna, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 September 1964
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
- Monkey Tricks, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 1967
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 September 1966
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- I Am a Camera, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 2 July 1965
- At Your Convenience, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, December 1960
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1960
- Airs and Graces, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 December 1959
- The Caine Mutiny Court Martial, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1959
- I Am a Camera, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 2 July 1965
- The Moon is Blue, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 May 1965
- Bell, Book and Candle, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 April 1964
- The Voice of the Turtle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 December 1954
Susan Watson - Properties Master, Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- I Am a Camera, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 2 July 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 January 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 November 1964
- Forget-Me-Not-Lane, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 June 1972
- The Boors, The A.N.Z. Bank, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- The Boors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 1971
- The Boors, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1 February 1971
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
Neil Benneworth - Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
- Murder in the Red Barn or Maria Martin or The Gypsy's Curse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 December 1965
- The No-Hopers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1965
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
Maria Boddy - Actor, Musician, Pianist
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 January 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 November 1964
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
- Forget-Me-Not-Lane, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 June 1972
- Forget-Me-Not-Lane, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1972
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 15 January 1972
Graeme Campbell - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Lady of Larkspur Lotion / Hello from Bertha / Portrait of a Madonna, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 September 1964
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
Ann Carr - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- Saint Joan / Gaslight / The Miser, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, October 1952
- Saint Joan, Regional Victoria Touring, , VIC, July 1952
- Saint Joan, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1952
- Forget-Me-Not-Lane, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 June 1972
- The Playboy of the Western World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1972
- Forget-Me-Not-Lane, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1972
- When We Are Married, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1954
- Born Yesterday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 October 1954
- The Hasty Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 September 1954
- I Am a Camera, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 2 July 1965
- Charley's Aunt, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 July 1964
- Bell, Book and Candle, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 April 1964
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- Gigi, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 February 1955
- The Heiress, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1954
Hal Evans - Composer, Musical Director
- The Magic Pudding, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 January 1972
- The Magic Pudding, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1971
- The Magic Pudding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1971
Jim Ferguson - Set and/or Property Maker
- Murder in the Red Barn or Maria Martin or The Gypsy's Curse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 December 1965
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- The Play's the Thing, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 January 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- Charley's Aunt, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 July 1964
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
- The One Day of the Year, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, November 1961
- Airs and Graces, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 December 1959
- The Caine Mutiny Court Martial, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1959
Penny Hall - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Good Ship Walter Raleigh, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 January 1963
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
- The Death of Damien Burr, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 September 1965
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- I Am a Camera, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 2 July 1965
- Betty Blokk Buster Follies, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1976
- Betty Blokk Buster Follies, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 February 1976
- Betty Blokk Buster Follies, Balmain Bijou, Balmain, NSW, 16 April 1975
- The Master Builder, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1970
- And the Big Men Fly, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1970
- Semi-Detached, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1970
Eric Hoek - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Good Ship Walter Raleigh, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 January 1963
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
- The Magic Pudding, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 January 1972
- The Magic Pudding, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1971
- The Magic Pudding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1971
Jenny Johnson - Properties Master, Scenic Artist
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 January 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 November 1964
John Johnston - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Various
- I Am a Camera, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 2 July 1965
- The Moon is Blue, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 May 1965
- The Particular, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 8 April 1965
Dianne Jones - Prompt, Sound Operator / Engineer
- I Am a Camera, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 2 July 1965
- Charley's Aunt, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 July 1964
- Bell, Book and Candle, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 April 1964
- Murder in the Red Barn or Maria Martin or The Gypsy's Curse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 December 1965
- The No-Hopers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1965
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
Jenny Lawton - Actor, Director, Assistant, Stage Manager
- Boeing-Boeing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 June 1966
- The Lady of Larkspur Lotion / Hello from Bertha / Portrait of a Madonna, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 September 1964
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
- The Magic Pudding, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 January 1972
- The Magic Pudding, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1971
- The Magic Pudding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1971
- Saint Joan / Gaslight / The Miser, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, October 1952
- Saint Joan, Regional Victoria Touring, , VIC, July 1952
- Saint Joan, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1952
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 January 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 November 1964
- The Nightingale, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 May 1964
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
Hans Mulder - Stage Director, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Fings Ain't Wot They Used T'Be, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 November 1967
- Boeing-Boeing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 June 1966
- Inadmissable Evidence, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 February 1966
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- Inadmissable Evidence, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 February 1966
- Look Back in Anger, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1960
- Look Back in Anger, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 March 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Look Back in Anger, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1960
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1960
- Hot Summer Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, April 1960
Mary Roberts - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Fings Ain't Wot They Used T'Be, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 November 1967
- Boeing-Boeing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 June 1966
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
Bill Ryan - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Fings Ain't Wot They Used T'Be, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 November 1967
- And the Big Men Fly, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 July 1967
- Monkey Tricks, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, June 1967
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
Lyn Schwan - Properties Master, Stage Manager
- Charley's Aunt, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 July 1964
- Bell, Book and Candle, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 16 April 1964
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Big Sister - A Larrikin's Opera, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 April 1990
- Let My People Come, Balmain Bijou, Balmain, NSW, 25 August 1977
- Let My People Come, Total Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1976
Graeme Sisson - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The One Day of the Year, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, November 1961
- Breath of Spring, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, September 1961
- The Admirable Crichton, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1961
- Roar Like a Dove, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 April 1960
- Hot Summer Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, April 1960
- Under the Sycamore Tree, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1960
- Sacred Cow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 August 1979
- Sacred Cow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1979
- Sacred Cow, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1979
- Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 August 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 January 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 November 1964
- Roar Like a Dove, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 April 1960
- Hot Summer Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, April 1960
- Under the Sycamore Tree, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1960
Mike Wade - Musical Director
- Betty Blokk Buster Follies, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1976
- Betty Blokk Buster Follies, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 February 1976
- Betty Blokk Buster Follies, Balmain Bijou, Balmain, NSW, 16 April 1975
- Attack of the Granny Boomers, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 16 December 2006
- But I Wouldn't Want to Live There, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1967
- But I Wouldn't Want to Live There, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1967
Michael Warren - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 19 January 1965
- West of the Black Stump, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 November 1964
- Caught in the ACT, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 23 January 1964
- Breath of Spring, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, September 1961
- The Admirable Crichton, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1961
- Airs and Graces, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 December 1959
- The Good Ship Walter Raleigh, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 January 1963
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
- The Magic Pudding, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 January 1972
- The Magic Pudding, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1971
- The Magic Pudding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1971
Sandie Wright - Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
- The Owl and the Pussycat, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 September 1967
- How's the World Treating You?, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1967
- The Private Ear and The Public Eye, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 December 1966
- Colombe, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 May 1967
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
Bill Armstrong - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Director
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Under the Sycamore Tree, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 February 1955
- The Seven Year Itch, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 December 1956
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- Private Lives, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1954
Gloria Dawn - Actor, Choreographer
- Saint Joan, Regional Victoria Touring, , VIC, July 1952
- Saint Joan, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1952
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- The Circle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 September 1956
- Under the Sycamore Tree, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 February 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- Firing Squad, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1983
- Firing Squad, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1983
- Born Yesterday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 October 1954
- The Heiress, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1954
- The Boors, South Australia, , SA, 26 April 1971
- The Boors, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 17 February 1971
Sid Gotto - Actor, Director, Assistant, Set and/or Property Maker
- Sacred Cow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 August 1979
- Sacred Cow, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1979
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
Tom Hagerty - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Look Back in Anger, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 March 1957
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
John Hanson - Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics, Musician, Pianist
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
John Hyne - Sound Artist, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Bus Stop, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 October 1956
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Born Yesterday, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1971
- Born Yesterday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 October 1954
- Firing Squad, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1983
- Firing Squad, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1983
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- After the Fall, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 October 1966
- Death of a Salesman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1956
- The Good Ship Walter Raleigh, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 January 1963
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- The Guardsman, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 31 August 1960
- The Play's the Thing, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 January 1957
John Mulder - Performer, Playwright
Stephen 'Spud' Murphy - Music Adaptor, Musical Director, Orchestrator
Amanda Noble - Actor and Singer, Performer
- Wonder Woman, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1977
- Wonder Woman, Balmain Bijou, Balmain, NSW, 23 September 1976
- The Guardsman, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 31 August 1960
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1960
- Wonder Woman, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1977
- Wonder Woman, Balmain Bijou, Balmain, NSW, 23 September 1976
Wendy Pomroy - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- Nina, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 January 1956
- Of Mice and Men, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1956
Michael Rhodes - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Various
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 11 June 1956
Margie Ryan - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Firing Squad, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1983
- Firing Squad, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1983
Jim Stewart - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Firing Squad, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1983
- Firing Squad, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1983
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- The Hasty Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 September 1954
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1960
- Auntie Mame, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1960
- Firing Squad, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1983
- Firing Squad, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1983
Allan Walker - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Megan Williams - Actor and Singer, Performer
- Wonder Woman, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1977
- Wonder Woman, Balmain Bijou, Balmain, NSW, 23 September 1976
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- When We Are Married, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1954
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- Auntie Mame, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1960
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
- The Seven Year Itch, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 December 1956
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- Duet for Two Hands, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 December 1956
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- Auntie Mame, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1960
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
Ian Binks - Set and/or Property Maker
Janet Bishop - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Gone Potty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 February 1969
- When We Are Married, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1954
- The Women, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1959
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- When We Are Married, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1954
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
Val Brown - Costume Co-ordinator
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- Look Back in Anger, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 March 1957
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
- The Chiltern Hundreds, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 January 1955
- The Seven Year Itch, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 December 1956
- The Play's the Thing, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 January 1957
- Gordon Chater, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1957
- Auntie Mame, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1960
Robyn Clark - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1960
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- Spring at Merino, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 January 1955
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
Noreen Davis - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Auntie Mame, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1960
- Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
- Under the Sycamore Tree, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 February 1955
- The Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 November 1955
- Born Yesterday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 October 1954
- The Chiltern Hundreds, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 January 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
Paul Eddey - Composer, Lyricist
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
Bert Evans - Set and/or Property Maker
May Foskett - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- Of Mice and Men, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1956
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
- The Heiress, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1954
- The Heiress, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1954
Jim Gray - Set and/or Property Maker
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
Jim Grey - Set and/or Property Maker
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
Tony Groube - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Auntie Mame, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1960
Jack Houston - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Wonder Woman, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1977
- Born Yesterday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 October 1954
Charlie Hull - Musical Director, Assistant
- Auntie Mame, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1960
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- The Circle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 September 1956
- Wonder Woman, Balmain Bijou, Balmain, NSW, 23 September 1976
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- Auntie Mame, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1960
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- Auntie Mame, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1960
- Auntie Mame, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1960
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- Gone Potty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 February 1969
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- Gigi, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 February 1955
- Hadrian VII, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1971
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- Auntie Mame, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1960
- The Hasty Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 September 1954
- The Circle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 September 1956
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
Paul McGrath - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Dylan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, March 1967
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- Wonder Woman, Balmain Bijou, Balmain, NSW, 23 September 1976
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- The Chiltern Hundreds, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 January 1955
- Auntie Mame, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1960
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- The Hasty Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 September 1954
Ian Pearce - Musician, Percussionist
- Auntie Mame, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1960
- Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
- When We Are Married, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1954
- The Boors, South Australia, , SA, 26 April 1971
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
Mark Roberts - Set and/or Property Maker
- Nina, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 January 1956
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
M Sawer - Stage Manager, Assistant
David Scott - Set and/or Property Maker
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
- Of Mice and Men, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1956
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- Auntie Mame, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1960
- The Seven Year Itch, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 December 1956
- Auntie Mame, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1960
- Auntie Mame, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1960
- Auntie Mame, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1960
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- Gone Potty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 February 1969
Joan Ward - Adaptor, Choreographer
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
Mary White - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1960
- Marching Song, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 November 1954
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
- The Light of Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 October 1956
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
- Billy Liar, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 August 1964
|
Provide feedback on Peter Batey