Contributor Philip Colson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Musician
Events

Actor

Guitarist

Music and Lyrics

Musical Director

Musician

Christina Anderson - Actor

Anne Brookman - Production Manager, Properties Master

Richard Chataway - Lighting Designer

Richard Collins - Set Designer, Actor, Director

Linda Achren - Bassist

Paul Adolphus - Musician, Composer

Rob Anderson - Properties Master

  • L'Emigrante, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 8 March 1983

Doug Bailey - Sound Designer

Virginia Baxter - Actor

Dean Birbeck - Musician

Heather Bishop - Costume Designer

Karen Brynhildsen - Actor

Ian de Gruchy - Photographer

Nicolette Dilernia - Actor

Keith Gallasch - Playwright, Director

Linda Gay - Dancer

Michael Geissler - Set Designer

Rosie Glow - Vocalist

Sean Goodwin - Set Designer

Bill Hannan - Writer

  • L'Emigrante, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 8 March 1983

Sara Hardy - Actor

  • L'Emigrante, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 8 March 1983

Jane Harrison - Vocalist

Peter Head - Musician

Gwenda Helsham - Actor

  • L'Emigrante, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 8 March 1983

Roz Hervey - Actor

Ngar-yi Ho - Actor

Ron Hoenig - Actor

  • L'Emigrante, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 8 March 1983

David Kirk - Actor

Cat Lawrence - Properties Master, Costume Designer

  • L'Emigrante, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 8 March 1983

Valerie Levkowicz - Vocalist

Richard Lewis - Musician

Shelley Linden - Dancer

Noel Maloney - Actor

  • L'Emigrante, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 8 March 1983

Don Martin - Writer, Guitarist

Ian Martlew - Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew Mawson - Actor

Gillian Millard - Voice Coach

  • L'Emigrante, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 8 March 1983

Fiona Miller - Vocalist

Glen Murray - Dancer

John Nobbs - Dancer

Carlton Parfitt - Actor

Vanessa Pigsum - Actor

Elizabeth Raupach - Costume Designer

Kenneth Rayner - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

Bill Regione - Actor

Andrew Riggs - Actor

David Riggs - Actor

Michael Riggs - Actor

Bronwyn Ruciak - Actor

Bruce Sandell - Flautist, Saxophonist

Don Secomb - Dancer

Abigail Steed - Actor

Margot Storer - Actor

Tony Strachan - Vocalist

Ariette Taylor - Devisor, Choreographer

Ingmar Taylor - Actor

Juliet Taylor - Actor

Rebe Taylor - Actor

Larry Todd - Drummer

Liz Tromans - Vocalist

Natilina Verusso - Vocalist

Roslyn Watson - Dancer

Troupe Theatre Company

Arts Council of South Australia

Australian Dance Theatre

Australian Drama Festival

Department of Education and Children's Services

Mummy's Little Darlings

Sha La La Sisters

South Australian Department for Arts and Cultural Heritage

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Identifier 402805