Contributor Judith Lloyd
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Harvey Collins - Costume Designer, Dancer

Cheryl Denton - Dancer

Charmaine Spencer - Dancer

Kay Cranwell - Dancer

Barbara Dickeson - Dancer, Choreographer

Paquita Ifould - Dancer

Cathryn Short - Dancer

Clarice Redhead - Dancer

Jennifer Long - Dancer

Rosa McKeon - Dancer

Avis Pollitt - Dancer

Dorothy Simpson - Artistic Director, Adaptor, Choreographer

Sheridan Weber - Dancer

Graham Walsh - Lighting Designer

Vivienne Winter - Dancer

David Burch - Dancer

Lynda Cheesman - Dancer

Kaye Harry - Dancer

Sandra Patching - Dancer

David Pender - Dancer

Shirley Pulbrook - Dancer

Joan Simpson - Dancer

Susan Taylor - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Rosemary Zidov - Dancer

John Armstrong - Designer

Kaylette Brown - Dancer

Henry DiKito - Dancer

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer, Composer

Lynette Jordaine - Dancer

Paul Limpus - Designer, Choreographer

Edward Long - Dancer

Cliff Spencer - Front of House, Stage Director

William Chappell - Costume Designer

Hazel Charles - Various

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Jessie Collins - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Valmai Denton - Lighting Operator, Various

Phillipa Harvey - Dancer

Max Magain - Scenic Artist

Chris Orchard - Scenic Artist

John Russo - Stage Director

Sara Sansom - Properties Master

Gregory Steen - Scenic Artist

William Walton - Composer

Gaynor Williams - Scenic Artist

Robert Borrett - Dancer

Janet Clarke - Dancer

Peter Commander - Dancer

Dudley Denton - Stage Manager

Gudren Fulk - Scenic Artist

Kaye Kenefick - Dancer

Iva Leedham - Designer

Szittya Nagy - Dancer

D Robinson - Lighting Operator

Brenda Rol - Dancer

Judy Beaumont - Dancer

Georges Bizet - Composer

Fred Cox - Stage Manager

Léo Delibes - Composer

Marguerite Dougal - Dancer

Paquita Farmer - Properties Master

Shirley Fisher - Dancer

Laurie Freeman - Scenic Artist

Jacques Ibert - Composer

Toshiro Mayuzmi - Composer

William O'Grady - Dancer

Owen Scott - Dancer

Robyn Smith - Dancer

Greer Spooner - Designer, Scenic Artist

Barbara Warburton - Dancer

Helen Watson - Dancer

Anna Winter - Dancer

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Mily Balakirev - Composer

Judy Beavis - Dancer

John Cranko - Choreographer

Ken Daniel - Designer

Diana Edgar - Dancer

Diane Field - Dancer

Mikhail Glinka - Composer

Andrée Howard - Dancer, Choreographer

Aileen Lloyd - Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Carmen Lucas - Dancer

Modest Mussorgsky - Composer

Szittya Nage - Dancer

Susan Pegler - Dancer

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Kenneth Robins - Designer

Tina Sarapuu - Dancer

Joanne Simpson - Dancer

Adolphe Adam - Composer

Cecil Bates - Adaptor

Pamela Buckman - Dancer

Henry DiRito - Dancer

Wynne Lee - Choreographer

Grant Letcher - Dancer

Krystina Luczak - Dancer

Gaynor Maxwell - Dancer

Ashley Moore - Dancer

Heather Nicholls - Dancer

Sergei Rachmaninoff - Composer

Judith Raggatt - Dancer

Franz Schubert - Composer

Rodney Smith - Dancer

Frank Staff - Choreographer

Jacqueline Thompson - Dancer

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

Meg Abbie Denton - Choreographer

Ross Anderson - Designer

Daniel Auber - Composer

Jacqueline B'Nay - Choreographer

Dianne Bebee - Dancer

Brigitte Benerowski - Dancer

Peter Bitmead - Dancer

Annette Bogner - Dancer

Elizabeth Cameron Dalman - Dancer, Choreographer

Marie Caridi - Dancer

Jan Carvossa - Dancer

Dianne Clayfield - Dancer

Gregory Cocks - Dancer

John Coltrane - Composer

David Commander - Dancer

Jack Condous - Designer

Zane Danson - Dancer

O Denton - Stage Manager

Eric Dowding - Set and/or Property Maker

Sarah Dunstan - Dancer

Duke Ellington - Composer

Bill Everett - Lighting Operator

Gudren Falk - Scenic Artist

Tony Farmer - Lighting Designer

Jack Floyd - Choreographer

Jean Francaix - Composer

John Frost - Dancer

Walter Gore - Dancer

Sandra Hanlan - Dancer

Lev Ivanov - Dancer

Aram Khachaturian - Composer

- Laguestra - Composer

Charles Lecocq - Composer

Franz Liszt - Composer

Dianne Marshall - Dancer

Christine Mayne - Dancer

Christine McCormick - Dancer

Rosa McKeown - Dancer

Ludwig Minkus - Composer

Stanislaw Moniuszko - Composer

Claudio Monteverdi - Composer

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Gary Norman - Dancer

Nanette Payne - Dancer

Eleo Pomare - Choreographer

Kevin Roberts - Lighting Designer

Ted Saar - Dancer

Gloria Scott - Dancer

Owen Scotts - Dancer

Alexander Sedov - Composer

Margaret Sharpe - Dancer

Lyn Smith - Properties Master

Rocyn Smith - Dancer

Denise Stevens - Dancer

Glenys Stokes - Dancer

Renata Sukys - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Gaynor Trengrove - Dancer

Lynette Walter - Dancer

Leslie White - Dancer, Choreographer, Designer

Albert Wilkins - Set and/or Property Maker

John Winter - Front of House

The South Australian National Ballet Company Incorporated

Identifier 437790