Contributor Sarah Neville
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Assistant Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Director
Events

Choreographer

Dancer

Director

Assistant Director

Production Coordinator

Matt Innes - Video Designer

  • Ada, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 25 September 2002
  • Biomachines, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2000

Lina Limosani - Dancer, Choreographer

Amanda Phillips - Choreographer

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Choreographer, Dancer

Anton - Choreographer

Miriam Alford - Actor

Julie Amos - Assistant Stage Manager

Shannon Anderson - Choreographer

Andrea Ashley-Brown - Costume Designer

Lorraine Barker - Actor

Tina Barry - Devisor

  • Swarm, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 December 1993

Craig Bary - Choreographer, Dancer

Michael Boddy - Playwright

Mark Cain - Composer

Margaret Callaghan - Assistant Stage Manager

Taciano Calvalcante - Performer

Rachael Cassidy - Actor

Kristina Chan - Dancer

Naida Chinner - Choreographer

Frank Cwiertniak - Actor

Andreas Dalman - Sound Designer

  • Swarm, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 December 1993

Edwin Duryea - Actor

Bob Ellis - Lyricist

Vanessa Ellis - Devisor

  • Swarm, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 December 1993

Julia Farrell - Actor

Amanda Finnis - Actor

Katharine Gordon - Actor

David Green - Lighting Designer

David Grybowski - Actor

Antony Hamilton - Dancer

Jason Hammond - Musical Director

Don Hatcher - Set Designer

Felicia Hick - Choreographer

Michael Hill - Devisor

  • Swarm, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 December 1993

Demyan Hnatiuk - Choreographer

Mia Holton - Assistant Director, Audiovisual Sequencer

Rosemary Howell - Lighting Designer

Tamara Jarvis - Lighting Designer

Richard Kelly - Dancer

Anne-Marie Kohn - Devisor

  • Swarm, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 December 1993

Linda Kulwikowski - Stage Manager

Adelina Larsson - Performer

Katrina Lazaroff - Choreographer

John Leathart - Dancer

Tanja Liedtke - Choreographer

Vanessa Mafe - Choreographer

Fiona Malone - Dancer, Choreographer

Elise May - Dancer

  • Ada, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 25 September 2002

Ross McCormack - Choreographer

Larissa McGowan - Choreographer, Dancer

Caitlin McLoughlin - Performer

Wendy McPhee - Dancer

  • Ada, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 25 September 2002

John McVicar - Actor

Thea Meadows - Devisor

  • Swarm, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 December 1993

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

Russell Milledge - Choreographer

Nic Mollison - Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Ada, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 25 September 2002

Helen Omand - Choreographer

Megan Rainey - Choreographer

David Reed - Director

Leanne Ringelstein - Choreographer

Tuula Roppola - Dancer, Choreographer

Christopher Ryan - Dancer

  • Ada, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 25 September 2002

Maitland Schnaars - Performer

Michael Shanahan - Devisor

  • Swarm, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 December 1993

Olivia Shearman - Stage Manager

Leah Shelton - Choreographer

Amanda Shillabeer - Actor

Maggi Sietsma - Choreographer

Anne-Marie Spagnoulo - Actor

Ingrid Stienborner - Choreographer

Cheryl Stock - Coordinator

April Stuart - Actor

Howard Sumner - Actor

Tania Tabacchi - Dancer

Roberta Tanko - Production Manager

  • Swarm, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 December 1993

DJ Trip - Composer

  • Ada, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 25 September 2002

Mary-Lou Turnbull - Devisor

  • Swarm, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 December 1993

Solon Ulbrich - Choreographer

Brett Valentine - Lighting Designer

  • Swarm, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 December 1993

Ingrid Voorendt - Choreographer

Susan Wang - Choreographer

Hannah Ward MacDougall - Devisor

  • Swarm, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 December 1993

Paul Zivkovich - Dancer

Australian Dance Theatre

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Adelaide Independent Artists

  • Swarm, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 December 1993

Ausdance

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Biomachines, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2000

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Ada, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 25 September 2002

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

  • Biomachines, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2000

City of Port Adelaide Enfield

  • Biomachines, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2000

Corazon de Vaca

Creative Industries: QUT

Deckchair Theatre

Douglas Mawson Insitute of TAFE

  • Biomachines, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2000

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

  • Biomachines, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2000

The Choreographic Centre

  • Ada, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 25 September 2002

The Performance Space

  • Biomachines, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2000

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Theatre of Hell

  • Biomachines, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2000

Time's Up

  • Biomachines, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2000

Triclops

  • Biomachines, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2000
Identifier 230046