Contributor Roz Wren
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Costume Designer, Designer
Events

Costume Designer

  • By My Hand, Black Temple Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2018
  • Rock of Ages, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 April 2016
  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Boats, Pittsburg, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 23 January 2010
  • Boats, South Australia, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Boats, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 6 February 2009
  • Boats, Tasmania, TAS, 2008

Designer

Costume Co-ordinator

Costume Maker

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Scenic Artist

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Set Designer

Frank Newman - Director

  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Boats, Pittsburg, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 23 January 2010
  • Explosion Therapy, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 19 May 2009
  • Boats, South Australia, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Explosion Therapy, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2009
  • Boats, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 6 February 2009
  • Explosion Therapy, Shanghai Grand Theatre, Huangpu, Shanghai, China, July 2008
  • Explosion Therapy, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 7 April 2008
  • Explosion Therapy, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 9 January 2008
  • Boats, Tasmania, TAS, 2008

Matthew Fargher - Composer, Musical Director, Performer

  • By My Hand, Black Temple Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2018
  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Boats, Pittsburg, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 23 January 2010
  • Boats, South Australia, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Boats, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 6 February 2009
  • Boats, Tasmania, TAS, 2008

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Playwright, Writer, Performer

  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Boats, Pittsburg, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 23 January 2010
  • Boats, South Australia, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Boats, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 6 February 2009
  • Boats, Tasmania, TAS, 2008
  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Greg Methe - Puppet Designer, Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Boats, Pittsburg, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 23 January 2010
  • Boats, South Australia, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Boats, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 6 February 2009
  • Boats, Tasmania, TAS, 2008
  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Quinn Griggs - Actor, Performer

  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Boats, Pittsburg, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 23 January 2010
  • Boats, South Australia, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Boats, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 6 February 2009
  • Boats, Tasmania, TAS, 2008

Sara Cooper - Devisor, Performer, Actor

Jeff Michel - Actor, Performer

  • An Inconvenient Woman, Pop Up Theatre No.9, Hobart, TAS, 23 October 2017
  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Boats, Pittsburg, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 23 January 2010
  • Boats, South Australia, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Boats, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 6 February 2009
  • Boats, Tasmania, TAS, 2008

Brett Rogers - Actor

  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

Mark Cornelius - Visual Artist

Charles Du Cane - Composer

Leeroy Hart - Performer, Devisor

Laura Purcell - Performer, Devisor

Jon Bowling - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
  • We Will Rock You, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2018
  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Andrew Casey - Director, Sound Designer, Actor, Set Designer, Fight Director

Christine Bowling - Business Manager, Front of House

Ivano Del Pio - Actor

Bill Dowd - Designer, Scenic Artist

Ingrid Ganley - Director, Assistant Producer

Jeff Keogh - Actor, Puppeteer

Jill Munro - Designer, Stage Manager, Costume Maker, Dresser

Ben Armitage - Director, Production Manager, Producer, Properties Master / Mistress

Luke Campbell - Performer, Choreographer

  • By My Hand, Black Temple Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2018
  • Rite of Spring, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 September 2016

Kath Chapman - Publicist, Properties Master / Mistress, Production Manager, Graphic Designer

Kate Choraziak - Assistant Director, Actor

Helen Cronin - Properties Master / Mistress

Kiah Davey - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Moya Deigan - Set and/or Property Maker, Production Manager

Kelly Drummond Cawthon - Producer, Performer, Director

  • By My Hand, Black Temple Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2018
  • Rite of Spring, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 September 2016

Alma Faludi - Performer

  • By My Hand, Black Temple Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2018
  • Rite of Spring, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 September 2016

Max Ford - Technical Manager, Production Manager

Michael Fortescue - Performer, Musical Director

  • By My Hand, Black Temple Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2018
  • Rite of Spring, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 September 2016

Bryony Geeves - Performer, Consultant

Laura Gilkes - Chorus, Actor

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer

Reuben Hopkins - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Sam Hunt - Make-up Artist, Costume Designer, Actor, Hair Stylist

Robert Jarman - Consultant, Actor

Les Johnston - Orchestral Leader, Musician

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Steven Jones - Actor

Jacob Kean - Stage Manager

Melissa King - Assistant Director, Actor

Jeremy Matcham - Actor

Charles Parkinson - Producer, Director

Aaron Powell - Musical Director

  • Rock of Ages, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 April 2016
  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Melanie Ransley - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

Julie Raphael - Costume Assistant

Jake Sanger - Set and/or Property Maker

Nicole Simms-Farrow - Actor

Blake Talbot - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

William Webster - Performer

  • By My Hand, Black Temple Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2018
  • Rite of Spring, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 September 2016

Caroline Whamond - Graphic Designer

Phil Wren - Set and/or Property Maker

Cassie Xintavelonis - Actor, Production Manager, Producer

John Xintavelonis - Actor, Producer

Rod Anderson - Adaptor, Director

Matthew Andrewartha - Consultant, Sound Designer

Beck Andrews - Assistant Producer, Actor

Talan Atkins - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Bert Bailey - Adaptor

Christine Bailey - Production Manager

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Caitlin Bakes - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Naarah Barnes - Actor

Mel Barnett - Actor

Marian Bisset - Musician

Ben Blakebrough - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Tania Bosak - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

CJ Bowers - Actor

Don Bridges - Choir, Actor

Damien Brockie - Actor

Amy Brown - Photographer

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Glenn Brown - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Heath Brown - Sound Composer

Georgia Burke - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Philip Button - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Leticia Caceres - Director

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Charm Calabrese - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Paul Calverley - Band

Mikaela Campbell - Actor

Penny Carey Wells - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Lewis Carroll - Writer

Tara Carroll - Actor

Milla Chaffer - Costume Assistant

Aidan Chick - Performer

Katie Clapham - Actor

Martha Clarke - Collaborator

Joe Clements - Actor

Sam Cole - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

  • By My Hand, Black Temple Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2018

Paul Colegrave - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Andrew Colrain - Actor

Anne Cordiner - Actor

Dan Cosgrove - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Lachlan Court - Band

Nick Cowan - Technician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jen Cramer - Stage Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Brody Crane - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Kate Crichton - Choreographer

Aleksandra Crossan - Actor

Philip Crouch - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Laura Cruise - Actor

Chris D'Arienzo - Writer

Richard Davey - Playwright, Director

John Davidson - Designer, Stage Manager

Genevieve Dawkins - Actor

Arin Dean - Actor

Colin Dean - Actor

Debra Dean - Costume Maker

Emily Dean - Actor

Sam Dean - Actor

Tim Denton - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Matthew Dewey - Sound Designer

Rodrigo Diaz-Icasuriaga - Performer

Lillian Direen - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Zeb Direen - Performer

Phoebe Donald - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Paul Doran - Lighting Operator, Technician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Andrea Downes - Costume Assistant

John du Prez - Composer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Jessica Dunn - Composer, Sound Designer

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Mary Eckhardt - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Colin Ellis - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Karen Fahey - Costume Assistant

Scott Farrow - Actor

Aidan Fennessy - Director

Sally Fielding - Actor

Rob Flehr - Performer

Sarah Forward - Actor

Patrick Foster - Photographer, Graphic Designer

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Stephanie Francis - Assistant Director

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Fiona Fraser - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Alessandro Frosali - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Nikki Fuda - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Trevor Gallagher - Actor

Tai Gardener - Fight Director

Hannah Gibb - Scenic Artist

Shirley Gibson - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

David Gilkes - Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Ryk Goddard - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Josh Gourlay - Actor

Daniel Graham - Actor

Jason Green - Mechanist

Breanna Greer - Actor

Danielle Greggs - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jenna Grosvenor - Stage Manager

Joel Halbe - Actor

Eli Halliwell - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Eddie Halton - Assistant Stage Manager

Chris Hamley - Actor

Christopher Hampton - Adaptor

Chris Harris - Lighting Designer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Meyrick Harris - Lighting Operator

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Bodane Hatten - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Ashlee Hey - Actor

Andrew Hickman - Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Basil Hogios - Musical Director, Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Kerri-Louise Hooper - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Tom Howard - Actor

Carys Howartson - Actor

Eric Idle - Voice Over Artist, Composer, Book and Lyrics

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Craig Irons - Actor

Matthew Ives - Band Leader

Jason James - Production Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Samantha James-Radford - Actor

Kay Jamieson - Producer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Madeleine Jeffrey-Moore - Actor

Jane Johnson - Actor

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Rhys Johnson - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Karen Joyce - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Gareth Kays - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Sam Kearney - Band

Christine Keele - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Murray Keidge - Sound Designer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Karen Kluss - Graphic Designer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Garth Knight - Visual Artist

  • By My Hand, Black Temple Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2018

Petra Lagewaard - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jim Lasko - Creator, Designer, Director

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Owen Lasko - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor

Emily Le Rossignol - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Andrew Legg - Choir Master/Mistress

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Zachary Lennon - Actor

Anne Lennon George - Assistant Producer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Jon Lenthall - Actor

Paul Levett - Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

C. S. Lewis - Writer

Bob Linacre - Photographer

Danielle Lipscombe - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Jane Longhurst - Actor

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Mandy Lowrie - Choreographer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Maeve Mhairi MacGregor - Graphic Designer, Publicist

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Penny McDonald - Movement Director

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Samuel McGown - Actor

Sandie McKay - Costume Assistant

Tony McKendrick - Photographer

Sophie McKibben - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Jennifer McKnickle - Costume Assistant

Deirdre McMaster - Actor

Karen McMullen - Actor

Simon Mitchell - Mechanist

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

David Montgomery - Performer

Josh Montgomery - Mechanist

Essie Morris - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Alexandra Morris-Baguley - Performer

Jacqueline Morrison - Assistant Stage Manager

Sarah Morrison - Actor

Adela Morton - Coordinator

Rick Mourant - Actor

Kate Mulvany - Playwright

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Jason Mundy - Actor

Kristy Murtagh - Actor

Justus Neumann - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Emily Newtown - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Bridget Nicklason-King - Performer

Jack Norris - Actor

Alison O'Brien - Musician

Chris Oakley - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Grace Ovens - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Kelly Oway - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Iestyn Parry - Band

Kit Parsons - Actor

Gautier Pavlovic-Hobba - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Stuart Pearce - Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Roz Pearson - Hair Stylist

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Brian Peddie - Playwright

Al Plath - Actor

Noah Poole - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Lauren Potter - Actor

Katie Powell - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Clare Power - Publicist

Adam (Gus) Powers - Stage Manager, Production Manager

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Will Pridmore - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Tim Priest - Actor

Isiah Pritchard - Actor

Jeremy Pyefinch - Actor

Tatjana Radisic - Costume Designer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Prasaanth Reddy - Actor

Robin Rheinberger - Costume Co-ordinator

Di Richards - Actor

Lisa Roberts-Scott - Musical Director

Daniel Robertson - Actor

Joseph Robinette - Adaptor

Ellen Roe - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Charlotte Rogers - Actor

Elise Romaszko - Performer

Steele Rudd - Author

Joey Ruigrok van der Werven - Creator, Designer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Harris Sari - Actor

Jamie Scott - Musical Director, Band

Peter Shanks - Musician

Mia Shinkfield - Actor

Nicole Simms - Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Alice Skinner - Actor

Terry Smee - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Charlie Smith - Performer

Janet Smith - Dresser

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Kerry Smith - Costume Assistant

Lucinda Smith - Actor

Maddie Rose Smith - Scenic Artist

Rae Smith - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Rohan Smith - Electrician

Fiona Sprott - Playwright

Bob St Claire - Musical Director

Dean Stevenson - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jack Swann - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Connor Sweeney - Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Jacqui Swift - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Georgina Taskunas - Actor

Thomas Taylor - Actor

Cliff Terry - Properties Master / Mistress

Leigh Tesch - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Amy Thimm-Barrett - Actor

Bryce Tollard Williams - Actor

Coral Tulloch - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Kate Vosper - Actor

Wayne Wagg - Photographer

Justin Henry Wagner - Actor

Craig Wellington - Producer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Dylan Wells - Actor

Peter West - Consultant

Ali White - Actor

Lucy Wilkins - Hair Stylist

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Jessica Wilson - Creator, Producer, Director

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Katie Wilson - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Lucy Wilson - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Matt Wilson - Actor

Sophie Wilson - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Benjamin Winspear - Actor

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Bella Young - Performer

  • By My Hand, Black Temple Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2018

Terrapin Puppet Theatre

  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Boats, Pittsburg, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 23 January 2010
  • Explosion Therapy, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 19 May 2009
  • Boats, South Australia, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Explosion Therapy, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2009
  • Boats, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 6 February 2009
  • Explosion Therapy, Shanghai Grand Theatre, Huangpu, Shanghai, China, July 2008
  • Explosion Therapy, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 7 April 2008
  • Explosion Therapy, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 9 January 2008
  • Boats, Tasmania, TAS, 2008

Regional Arts Victoria

  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011

Arts Tasmania

Tasmanian Theatre Company

Second Echo Ensemble

  • By My Hand, Black Temple Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2018
  • Rite of Spring, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 September 2016

Ten Days on the Island Limited

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

The Hobart Repertory Theatre Society

Airlie Backpackers Backups

Armidale Keynote Singers

Ballarat Sing Australia

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011

Bathurst Sing Australia

Belmont Sing Australia

Benalla Community Singers

Bendigo Sing Australia

Brown's Mart

  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011

Carillon Theatrical Society

Carina-Brisbane Sing Australia

Coffs City Choir

Craig Wellington Productions

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Dandenong Ranges Sing Australia

Footsteps in th Custard

Hamley Productions

Hastings Choristers Cantorus Choir

Home Hill Choral Society

Illawarra Choral Society

John X

Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts

  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011

Mackay 50 and Better Singers

Maryborough Youth Choir

Nambour Sing Australia

Orange Civic Theatre

  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011

Orange Conservatorium Symphonic Choir

Orpheus Singers

Rockhampton Musical Union Choir

Round Earth Company

Rugby Union Male Choir

Salamanca Arts Centre

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Tamworth Jazz Choir

Tasmanian Song Company

The Cowra Vocal Ensemble

The Happy Wanderers

The Tasmanian Theatre Unit Trust

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

The Wynyard Choral Society

Toowoomba Sing Australia

Triple M

Vox Harmony

Wagga Wagga Sing Australia

World Music Choir

Identifier 431337