Contributor Sandra Matlock
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Costume Designer, Producer
Events

Designer

Production Manager

Costume Designer

Stage Manager

Producer

Costume Co-ordinator

  • Letters Home, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981

Set Designer

Tour Manager

  • Circus Oz, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 19 May 1984

Robert Gebert - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator, Stage Manager

Anne Phelan - Actor

  • Flexitime, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1980
  • Flexitime, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 April 1980
  • Flexitime, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 22 April 1980
  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 17 March 1980
  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 1 October 1979
  • Flexitime, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1979
  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 28 June 1979
  • Gentlemen Only, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1979
  • Flexitime, Western Australia, WA, 1979
  • Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978

Don Mackay - Director

  • Flexitime, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1980
  • Flexitime, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 April 1980
  • Flexitime, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 22 April 1980
  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 17 March 1980
  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 1 October 1979
  • Flexitime, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1979
  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 28 June 1979
  • Flexitime, Western Australia, WA, 1979
  • Sleuth, New South Wales, NSW, 1978

Chris Connelly - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Flexitime, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1980
  • Flexitime, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 April 1980
  • Flexitime, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 22 April 1980
  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 17 March 1980
  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 1 October 1979
  • Flexitime, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1979
  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 28 June 1979
  • Flexitime, Western Australia, WA, 1979

Roger Hall - Playwright

  • Flexitime, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1980
  • Flexitime, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 April 1980
  • Flexitime, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 22 April 1980
  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 17 March 1980
  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 1 October 1979
  • Flexitime, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1979
  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 28 June 1979
  • Flexitime, Western Australia, WA, 1979

Murray Copland - Designer, Director, Adaptor

  • Letters Home, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
  • Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
  • Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
  • The Greatest Man on Earth, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1980
  • No Man's Land, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1979
  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

Yvonne Hockey - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
  • Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
  • The Greatest Man on Earth, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1980
  • No Man's Land, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1979
  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
  • Gentlemen Only, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1979

Terry McDermott - Actor

  • Flexitime, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1980
  • Flexitime, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 April 1980
  • Flexitime, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 22 April 1980
  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 1 October 1979
  • Flexitime, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1979
  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 28 June 1979
  • Flexitime, Western Australia, WA, 1979

Penny Roberts - Stage Manager

  • Flexitime, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1980
  • Flexitime, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 April 1980
  • Flexitime, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 22 April 1980
  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 1 October 1979
  • Flexitime, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1979
  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 28 June 1979
  • Flexitime, Western Australia, WA, 1979

Don Snook - Stage Manager

  • Flexitime, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1980
  • Flexitime, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 April 1980
  • Flexitime, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 22 April 1980
  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 1 October 1979
  • Flexitime, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1979
  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 28 June 1979
  • Flexitime, Western Australia, WA, 1979

Jane Bayly - Actor

Alan Becher - Adaptor

David Britton - Adaptor

Syd Conabere - Actor

  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 17 March 1980
  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 1 October 1979
  • Flexitime, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1979
  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 28 June 1979
  • Flexitime, Western Australia, WA, 1979

Peter Corrigan - Designer

Peter Cummins - Actor

  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 1 October 1979
  • Flexitime, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1979
  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 28 June 1979
  • Flexitime, Western Australia, WA, 1979
  • Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978

Marion Edward - Actor

Elizabeth Jolley - Writer

Patricia Kennedy - Actor

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Robert Morgan - Actor

Ariette Taylor - Director, Set Designer

Mark Wager - Costume Designer

Wayne Bell - Actor

  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 1 October 1979
  • Flexitime, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1979
  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 28 June 1979
  • Flexitime, Western Australia, WA, 1979

Graeme Blundell - Actor, Director

Michael Carman - Actor

  • Flexitime, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1980
  • Flexitime, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 April 1980
  • Flexitime, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 22 April 1980
  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 17 March 1980

Sydney Conabere - Actor

  • Flexitime, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1980
  • Flexitime, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 April 1980
  • Flexitime, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 22 April 1980
  • Sleuth, New South Wales, NSW, 1978

William Gluth - Actor, Director

Paul Karo - Actor

  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 1 October 1979
  • Flexitime, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1979
  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 28 June 1979
  • Flexitime, Western Australia, WA, 1979

Hu Pryce - Actor

  • Flexitime, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1980
  • Flexitime, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 April 1980
  • Flexitime, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 22 April 1980
  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 17 March 1980

Howard Stanley - Actor, Stage Manager

John Beckett - Lighting Designer

Peter Canavan - Producer

  • Flexitime, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1980
  • Flexitime, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 April 1980
  • Flexitime, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 22 April 1980

Barry Dickins - Playwright, Director

Denzil Howson - Actor

  • Flexitime, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1980
  • Flexitime, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 April 1980
  • Flexitime, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 22 April 1980

Ian McGrath - Lighting Designer

  • Flexitime, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1980
  • Flexitime, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 April 1980
  • Flexitime, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 22 April 1980

Robert Taylor - Lighting Designer

William Zappa - Actor

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980
  • No Man's Land, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1979
  • A Bit of Rough, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1978

Jillian Archer - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978
  • Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978

Roy Baldwin - Actor

Axel Bartz - Designer

Robin Cuming - Actor

Cliff Ellen - Actor

Robert Essex - Actor

  • Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
  • Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980

Gary Files - Actor

Carrillo Gantner - Executive Producer

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
  • Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978

Bill Glasco - Translator

  • Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
  • Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980

Jonathan Hardy - Director, Actor

Cheryl Heazlewood - Actor, Choreographer

Peter Hosking - Actor

Bruce Kerr - Actor

Maggie Millar - Actor

Sean Myers - Actor

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980
  • The Immortalist, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1979

Roger Pulvers - Director

Malcolm Robertson - Actor, Director

Gary Samolin - Actor

Sam Shepard - Playwright

David Slingsby - Actor

Michele Stayner - Actor

Jennie Tate - Scenic Artist, Designer

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
  • Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980
  • No Man's Land, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1979

Michel Tremblay - Playwright

  • Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
  • Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980

Karen Trott - Scenic Artist

John Van Burek - Translator

  • Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
  • Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980

Tony Watts - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

  • Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978
  • Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978

Vernon Wells - Actor

  • Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
  • Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980

Bevan Wilson - Actor

Harold Baigent - Actor

  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 17 March 1980

Suzanne Baron - Assistant Stage Manager

Emma Bathgate - Performer

Robert Bell - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Nancy Black - Actor

  • Letters Home, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981

Theresa Blake - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 19 May 1984

Carl Bleazby - Actor

  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 17 March 1980

Betty Bobbitt - Actor

Shane Bourne - Actor

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980

Joan Brockenshire - Actor

Kerry Elizabeth Brown - Actor

Margaret Cameron - Actor

Peter Campbell - Actor

  • Sleuth, New South Wales, NSW, 1978

Carl Carmichael - Actor

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980

Therese Cashew - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 19 May 1984

Ron Challinor - Actor

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980

David Chesworth - Composer

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Stephen Clark - Actor

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980

Alan Clarke - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 19 May 1984

John Clayton - Actor

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Tim Coldwell - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 19 May 1984

Warwick Comber - Actor

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Barry Conyngham - Composer

Gael Coulton - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 19 May 1984

Ian Cousins - Actor

Murray Crawford - Actor

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Jennie Cullen - Actor

  • Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978

Henry Cuthbertson - Actor

Jim Danton - Actor

  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

Belinda Davey - Actor

  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

Barbara Dennis - Actor

Simon Dickeson - Stage Manager

  • Sleuth, New South Wales, NSW, 1978

Terry Donovan - Actor

Peter Doran - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Michael Duffield - Actor

Jim Dunlop - Musician

David Edgar - Playwright

Ken Evans - Scenic Artist

Stewart Faichney - Actor

Maurie Fields - Actor

Sallee Forth - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 19 May 1984

Laurel Frank - Costume Designer

  • Circus Oz, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 19 May 1984

Gilly Fraser - Playwright

Alexi Freeman - Costume Designer

Michael Freundt - Assistant to the Director, Actor

  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

Frank Gallacher - Actor

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Kelvin Gedye - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • Circus Oz, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 19 May 1984

Pam Gems - Playwright

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Nikolaos Georgiou - Actor, Composer

  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

Robert Ginn - Executive Producer

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Rose Leiman Goldemberg - Playwright

  • Letters Home, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981

Tim Gooding - Playwright

  • Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978

Scott Grayland - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 19 May 1984

Diana Greentree - Actor

Trevor Griffiths - Playwright

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980

Billie Hammerberg - Actor

Brian Hannan - Actor

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Tony Hargreaves - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 19 May 1984

Danielle Harrison - Costume Designer

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Robert Harrison - Actor

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980

Peter Harvey - Lighting Designer

Ponch Hawkes - Photographer

  • Circus Oz, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 19 May 1984

Nancye Hayes - Choreographer

John Heywood - Actor

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980

Tessie Hill - Stage Manager

Nick Holland - Actor

Brian Holmes - Set and/or Property Maker

Ros Horin - Actor

Matthew Hughes - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 19 May 1984

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

David Inglewood - Actor

  • Sleuth, New South Wales, NSW, 1978

Alexandra Ivanoff - Musical Arranger

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer, Designer

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Sue Jones - Actor

Paul Kathner - Designer

  • Sleuth, New South Wales, NSW, 1978

David Kendall - Director

Gerard Kennedy - Actor

  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

Evelyn Krape - Actor

Barry Laing - Director

Jeannie Lewis - Actor

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Tony MacGregor - Librettist

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Melissa Madden Gray - Actor

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

David Mamet - Playwright

Gaye McFarlan - Actor

Julie McGregor - Actor

Robbie McGregor - Actor

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Kerry McGuire - Actor

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Eve Merriam - Playwright

Gerhard Metz - Actor

Joan Millar - Actor

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Dennis Moore - Actor

Bruce Moshel - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 19 May 1984

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

Aurora Muratti - Actor, Musical Director

John Murphy - Actor

  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 17 March 1980

Jillian Murray - Actor

Nano Nagle - Actor

  • Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978

Sue Nattrass - Production Manager

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Aarne Neeme - Director

Ted Neilsen - Playwright

Gerda Nicolson - Actor

  • Letters Home, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981

Halina Nieckarz - Actor

Terence O'Connell - Director

  • Circus Oz, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 19 May 1984

Frederick Parslow - Actor

Judy Pascoe - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 19 May 1984

Lochlan Peachey - Costume Designer

Robert Penn - Actor

  • Sleuth, New South Wales, NSW, 1978

Narayan Pett - Tour Manager

  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 17 March 1980

Max Phipps - Actor

  • Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978

Harold Pinter - Playwright

David Pledger - Director, Designer

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Shane Porteous - Actor

  • Sleuth, New South Wales, NSW, 1978

William Poskitt - Musician

John Pratt - Actor

  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

Yoni Prior - Dramaturg

Alan Robertson - Set Designer

  • Circus Oz, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 19 May 1984

Marilyn Rodgers - Actor

Gioacchino Rossini - Composer

Leigh Rowles - Choreographer

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Terry Ryan - Costume Designer

Adam Salzer - Director

  • Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978

Don Scott - Playwright

Anthony Shaffer - Playwright

  • Sleuth, New South Wales, NSW, 1978

Grant Smith - Actor

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Russell Smith - Actor

Sophocles - Playwright

  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

Joseph Spano - Actor

Gerald Stern - Actor

Rosie Stone - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Red Symons - Musical Director

  • Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978

Nadia Tass - Choreographer, Actor

  • Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979

Geoff Toll - Musician

  • Circus Oz, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 19 May 1984

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Jeannie van de Velde - Actor

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Philip Wadds - Lighting Operator

  • Sleuth, New South Wales, NSW, 1978

Fred Wallace - Lighting Designer

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Neale Warrington - Set and/or Property Maker

Daryl Wilkinson - Lighting Designer

Heathcote Williams - Playwright

Dan Witton - Actor

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

John Wood - Actor

  • Comedians, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1980

James Wright - Assistant Stage Manager

Playbox Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Hoopla Theatre Foundation

The Arts Council of Australia (South Australian Division)

  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 17 March 1980
  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 1 October 1979
  • Flexitime, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1979
  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 28 June 1979
  • Flexitime, Western Australia, WA, 1979

Victorian Arts Council

  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 17 March 1980
  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 1 October 1979
  • Flexitime, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1979
  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 28 June 1979
  • Flexitime, Western Australia, WA, 1979

VicHealth

Tasmanian Theatre Company

  • Flexitime, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1980
  • Flexitime, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 April 1980
  • Flexitime, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 22 April 1980

The Arts Council of Australia (New South Wales Division)

  • Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 17 March 1980
  • Sleuth, New South Wales, NSW, 1978

Almost Managing Company

Circus Australia Ltd

  • Circus Oz, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 19 May 1984

Circus Oz

  • Circus Oz, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 19 May 1984

Clifford Hocking Enterprises Pty Ltd

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

David Chesworth Ensemble

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

de Roeper and Associates

  • Circus Oz, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 19 May 1984

Derek Glynne (London) Pty Ltd

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Dilapidated Diva Productions

J. C. Williamson Productions Ltd (1976-1993)

  • Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980

Melbourne International Arts Festival

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

Not Yet It's Difficult

  • Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Victoria State Opera

Identifier 231474