Contributor Greg Temple
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Puppet Designer, Puppeteer
Events

Devisor

Performer

Puppet Designer

Puppeteer

Puppetry Consultant

John Arkinstall - Set and/or Property Maker

Madelaine Arnold - Costume Assistant

Jim Barbour - Set and/or Property Maker

Jack Beards - Set and/or Property Maker

Reg Bennett - Lighting Operator

Andrew Bleby - Scriptwriter

Bart Bother - Scriptwriter

Richard Bradshaw - Performer

John Bradson - Musician

Phillip Broderick - Scriptwriter

Rob Brookman - Scriptwriter

Daryl Bubner - Various

Steve Byrne - Musician

Rob Carthew - Assistant Designer

Dave Clifford - Musician

Mark Conway - Scriptwriter

Greg Crane - Lighting Operator

Dave Cummings - Assistant Designer

Belinda Davey - Actor

Jim Davidson - Actor

Angela Davis - Actor

Mick Davis - Stage Manager

Peter Deane - Musician

Graham Eimes - Magician

Dianne Emery - Costume Assistant

Dymphna Eszenyi - Actor

Jack Fahey - Set and/or Property Maker

Peter Farrell - Set and/or Property Maker

Jane Finch - Actor

Kent Fisk - Musician

Sarah Forbes - Mask Maker

Sally Fowler - Various

Oliver Frank - Photographer

Bob Fudge - Musician

Helen Fulcher - Actor

Joe Gladwin - Performer

Adrian Graves - Production Manager

Sue Hackett - Musician

Dave Hall - Musician

Mark Hamilton - Publicist

Margaret Hender - Musician

Norman Hetherington - Performer

Leigh Hobba - Musician

Alan Holy - Set and/or Property Maker

Jeanne Hurrell - Scriptwriter

Mike Jacobs - Scriptwriter

Warren Jarrett - Various

Helen Jasinski - Actor

Nicholas Jose - Scriptwriter

Bill Kay - Stage Manager

Kathy Keech - Choreographer

Gabe Kelly - Actor

G Kirroff - Various

Sally Lee - Assistant Designer

Leonard Lindon - Director

Jon Lister - Scriptwriter

Alexander Litt - Lighting Operator

Tim Lloyd - Actor

Ian Macdonald - Musical Director

Ian S MacDonald - Musician

Rob Mara - Musician

Peter Marchant - Set and/or Property Maker

Peter Matech - Set and/or Property Maker

Peter Matej - Lighting Operator

Gavin McNeil - Set and/or Property Maker

Simon Moncrieff - Lighting Designer

Liz Moran - Costume Assistant

Peter Nankerville - Assistant Designer

John Nelson - Assistant Designer

Anne O'Brien - Actor

Rosemary O'Grady - Various

Justin O'Halloran - Lighting Operator

Jill Pascoe - Actor

Robyn Pettigrew - Actor

Lindy Philpot - Costume Assistant

Richard Potter - Scriptwriter

Caroline Powell - Costume Designer

Elizabeth Raupach - Actor

Steve Reeves - Musician

Dave Robertson - Songwriter

Saxon Rudduck - Designer

Richard Satchell - Musician

Jo Scott Keen - Costume Assistant

Leigh Shalless - Musician

Andrea Sharp - Various

Bill Shoubridge - Scriptwriter

Angela Smith - Songwriter

Jane Southcott - Musician

Janet Spooner - Actor

Christine Squirm - Mask Maker

Ceinwen Strathdee - Costume Assistant

James Stratmann - Assistant Designer

Chris Swaine - Scriptwriter

Jill Thomas - Various

Greg Todd - Actor

Margaret Tudor - Costume Assistant

Margaret Vinck - Properties Master

Rod Wallbridge - Photographer

Julie Wane - Various

Jack Ward - Set and/or Property Maker

Janet Wharldall - Assistant Designer

John White - Musician

Adelaide University Footlights Club

Bowtie

Cannon Hill Theatre Company

Handspan Theatre

Little Patch Theatre

Marionette Theatre of Australia

Puk Puppet Theatre

Rusden State College

Tasmanian Puppet Festival

Tasmanian Puppet Theatre

The Fukien Puppet Theatre of China

Theo's Touring Company

Identifier 435221