Contributor Frank Newman
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Director

Actor

  • Men In Suits, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004

Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Devisor

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Playwright, Writer

  • Love, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 22 September 2011
  • Love, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 September 2011
  • Helena and the Journey of the Hello, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2011
  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • When the Pictures Came, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 2011
  • Helena and the Journey of the Hello, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Helena and the Journey of the Hello, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2010
  • Boats, Pittsburg, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 23 January 2010
  • The Falling Room and the Flying Room, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 June 2009
  • Boats, South Australia, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Boats, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 6 February 2009
  • Helena and the Journey of the Hello, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2008
  • Boats, Tasmania, TAS, 2008

Roz Wren - Designer, Costume Designer

  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Boats, Pittsburg, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 23 January 2010
  • Explosion Therapy, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 19 May 2009
  • Boats, South Australia, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Explosion Therapy, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2009
  • Boats, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 6 February 2009
  • Explosion Therapy, Shanghai Grand Theatre, Huangpu, Shanghai, China, July 2008
  • Explosion Therapy, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 7 April 2008
  • Explosion Therapy, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 9 January 2008
  • Boats, Tasmania, TAS, 2008

Matthew Fargher - Composer

  • Love, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 22 September 2011
  • Love, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 September 2011
  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • The Gatekeeper, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 September 2010
  • Boats, Pittsburg, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 23 January 2010
  • Boats, South Australia, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Boats, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 6 February 2009
  • Boats, Tasmania, TAS, 2008

Greg Methe - Puppet Designer, Set Designer

  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Boats, Pittsburg, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 23 January 2010
  • The Falling Room and the Flying Room, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 June 2009
  • Boats, South Australia, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Boats, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 6 February 2009
  • Helena and the Journey of the Hello, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2008
  • Boats, Tasmania, TAS, 2008

Quinn Griggs - Actor, Performer

  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • Boats, Pittsburg, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 23 January 2010
  • Boats, South Australia, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Boats, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 6 February 2009
  • Boats, Tasmania, TAS, 2008

Jeff Michel - Performer, Actor

  • Love, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 22 September 2011
  • Love, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 September 2011
  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011
  • The Gatekeeper, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 September 2010
  • Boats, Pittsburg, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 23 January 2010
  • The Falling Room and the Flying Room, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 June 2009
  • Boats, South Australia, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Boats, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 6 February 2009
  • Boats, Tasmania, TAS, 2008

Brett Rogers - Actor

  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011

Warwick Allsopp - Actor

Andrea Espinoza - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Mark Harris - Composer, Sound Designer

Tina Harris - Composer

Teresa Jakovich - Actor

Oliver Jeffers - Author

George Kemp - Actor

Toby Knyvett - Lighting Designer

Maryam Master - Adaptor

Daryl Wallis - Sound Designer

Sara Cooper - Devisor, Performer

Mark Cornelius - Visual Artist

Charles Du Cane - Composer

Leeroy Hart - Devisor, Performer

Laura Purcell - Devisor, Performer

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

Ryk Goddard - Performer, Actor, Dramaturg

Jason James - Lighting Designer

  • Love, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 22 September 2011
  • Love, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 September 2011
  • The Gatekeeper, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 September 2010

Stefan Le Mottee - Animateur

  • Love, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 22 September 2011
  • Love, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 September 2011
  • The Gatekeeper, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 September 2010

Selena de Carvalho - Designer

  • Love, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 22 September 2011
  • Love, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 September 2011

Mel King - Performer

  • Love, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 22 September 2011
  • Love, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 September 2011

Melissa King - Performer

Sam McMahon - Performer

Hanna Parssinen - Designer, Production Designer

Michelle Seaton - Director

  • Men In Suits, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Fred Showell - Composer, Sound Designer

Donna Abela - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Katy Alexander - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kay Armstrong - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Scott Barry - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Emma Beaumont - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Katrina Beck - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jose Luis Betancor - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Blackwell - Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Margaret Breen - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Natalie Brieger - Actor

  • Men In Suits, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004

Peter Broderick - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Heath Brown - Composer

Kylie Burgess - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Cecile Busby - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jade Carden - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kira Carden - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sam Carter - Composer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Alena Casey - Violinist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Francesca Cathie - Lighting Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David Cavallo - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Martin Chaffey - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kurt Chapman - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chad Chatterton - Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Louise Crawford - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Gerard Crewdson - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sabrina D'Angelo - Performer

Annette Dale - Production Manager

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Robert Dalton - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kate Davis - Designer

Martin del Amo - Performer, Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Monica Dempster - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Rebecca Devine - Dancer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David di Felice - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ana Maria Dimetrescu - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Amanda Duffy - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Shane Dundas - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Catherine Duroux - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Danielle Evans - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Drew Fairley - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Andrew Farley - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sue Felix - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Feltrin - Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

James Forbes - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Bryony Geeves - Performer

Greg Gibson - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sarah Gilbert - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jasmine Guffond - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chris Halliwell - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Susan Hardgrave - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Michelle Hardy - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jody Harris - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Stephanie K. Harris - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lou Harwood - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Brett Heath - Director, Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Virginia Hine - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Susan Hoerlein - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Allan Holland - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Roger Holtom - Cellist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Trevor Hunt - Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Stuart Hunter - Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lucas Ihlein - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Robert Iolini - Sound Artist, Video Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Laurie Jackson - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Tara Jakszewicz - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jennifer Jameson - Dancer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Marion Jardine - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Christopher Johnson - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Donna Kane - Singer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Wednesday Kennedy - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Joy Kerrigan - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Karen Kinder - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Irene Kindness - Drummer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Anna Kortschak - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lydia Lake - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Rachel Lang - Production Designer

Aysha Leo - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Benedict Leslie - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sophie Liouzou - Sound Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David Lovell - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lenny Ann Low - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Annetta Luce - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ari Maniatis - Lighting Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Nancy Mauro-Flude - Choreographer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chelsea McGuffin - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Rebecca McIntosh - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Natasha McNamara - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Victor Meertens - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mikelangelo - Composer

Suzie Miller - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Giselle Milon - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Mitchell - Stage Manager

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Damien Monk - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sean Monro - Playwright

Chantel Munro - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Julian Murphy - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Samantha Murray - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Pete Nettell - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Emily Newton - Performer

Julian Oliver - Devisor

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Steve Packer - Playwright

  • Men In Suits, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004

Richard Perram - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Luke Philips-Dean - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Julianne Pierce - Curator

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Paul Raffety - Video Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ineke Rapp - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Shane Rochfort - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Virna Rodriguez - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Rogers - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Annette Rups-Eyland - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Christopher Ryan - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lynne Santos - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

  • Men In Suits, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004

Oonagh Sherrard - Composer, Cellist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Philip Slater - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ken Smith - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mic Smith - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

George Stavrou - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Genevieve-Anne Stynes - Choreographer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Alicia Talbot - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Torben Tilly - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Malcolm Tomkins - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Karen Toohey - Producer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Stephanie Tucknott - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Matt van Rooijen - Animateur

Gavin Vance - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Steve Veal - Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Greg White - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mitchell Whitelaw - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Rochelle Whyte - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jane Wilcox - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David Williams - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Nicholas Wishart - Sound Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chrissy Ynfante - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Damon Young - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ezmerelda Zen - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Terrapin Puppet Theatre

Regional Arts Victoria

  • Boats, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 August 2011
  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011
  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011
  • Boats, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 July 2011
  • Boats, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 25 July 2011
  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • Boats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 July 2011
  • Boats, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2011

Christine Dunstan Productions

Arts Tasmania

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

  • Boats, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 July 2011

Brown's Mart

  • Boats, The Museum Theatrette, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2011

Children's Art Theatre of China

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

  • Penny Drop, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 8 December 2004

Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts

  • Boats, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 August 2011

Orange Civic Theatre

  • Boats, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 July 2011

Short and Sweet

  • Men In Suits, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004

The Performance Space

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
Identifier 406367