Contributor Stephen Dean
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager
Events

Lighting Designer

Lighting Operator

Production Manager

Set and/or Property Maker

Sound Designer

Sound Operator/Engineer

Stage Manager

Actor

Set Designer

Technician

  • Toyer, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2018

Peter Goerecke - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Barnaby Cundell - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager

Justin Clark - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Loriel Smart - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Director

Harry Slaghekke - Graphic Designer

Jim Burfield - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Graham Duckett - Director, Actor

Sonia McCarron - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Properties Master, Actor

Don Quin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Stage Manager, Actor

Bill Ramsay - Actor, Assistant Director

Norman Caddick - Set Designer, Actor, Director

Vivienne Cundell - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Tony Haslam - Actor, Various

Ian Maitland - Actor, Various, Director

June Ball - Actor, Director

Delma Cannon - Actor

Bill Everett - Lighting Designer

Harvey Neal - Set and/or Property Maker

Mick Allnut - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Noel Coward - Playwright

Rosemary Francardi - Scenic Artist, Properties Master

Joh Hartog - Director

Lindy LeCornu - Actor

Christine Lord - Assistant Stage Manager, Properties Master, Scenic Artist, Lighting Operator

Rosemary Mignone - Stage Manager, Properties Master

Grant Reed - Lighting Operator

Peter Rodgers - Actor

  • Inherit the Wind, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 2008
  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999
  • Loot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1992
  • Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991

Jill Stephens - Properties Master, Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Jean Walker - Actor

Nicole Allen - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Vanessa Allen - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Alex Ambelas - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Graham Andrew - Actor

Bernie Bassett - Stage Manager

Kathy Bennett - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Tammy Boden - Designer, Set Designer

Jude Brennan - Actor

Chris Buttery - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Robyn Callan - Director

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Matthew Chapman - Actor, Lighting Operator

Robert Cherriman - Audiovisual Sequencer, Lighting Operator

Stephanie Clapp - Actor, Stage Manager

Donna D'Amato - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Kellie Ey - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Jason Farrell - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Mark Fenwick - Properties Master, Sound Operator/Engineer

Aidan Fraser - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Kylie Gaskin - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Leayshia Gaston - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

David Gibbs - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Melanie Gray - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Sharee Hancock - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Barry Hill - Director, Actor

Darren Jakobsson - Sound Operator/Engineer, Scenic Artist

Pat James - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager

Terry Jarvis - Actor

Brian Knott - Actor

Christopher Leech - Actor

Zarko Markov - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Scott Martens - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Cameron Mitchell - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Stella Morgan - Actor

Pamela Munt - Director, Producer, Publicist, Adaptor, Actor

Chris Mutton - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Hugh O'Connor - Actor

Andy Packer - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Tania Packer - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Gregory Paterson - Actor

Terry Pratchett - Writer, Author

Tanya Rawlins - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Francie Riach - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Simone Rojc - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Jodie Schluter - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Helga Seymour - Actor

Neil Simon - Playwright

Trudy Steele - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Steven Tilling - Lighting Designer, Audiovisual Sequencer, Set and/or Property Maker

Myra Waddell - Actor

Jason Wass - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Michael Whitmee - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Mardi Willson - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Scott Woods - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Anne Young - Assistant Director

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Jane Zadolinnyj - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Mark Zeitz - Actor

  • Run for your Wife, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1997
  • Loot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1992
  • Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991

Christopher Anderson - Sound Operator/Engineer, Stage Manager

Dorian Barnett - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Najwa Basheer - Actor

Karen Burns - Actor

  • Atlanta, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2017
  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Adam Carter - Actor

  • Atlanta, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2017
  • Biography: A Game, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2016

Errol Chugg - Actor

Patrick Clements - Actor

  • Atlanta, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2017
  • Biography: A Game, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2016

Brendan Cooney - Actor

Ray Cooney - Playwright

Harry Driver - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Kenny Dunlop - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
  • Private Lives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 February 1991

Nicholas Ely - Actor

Michael Eustice - Actor

Frank Gargro - Actor, Director

Murray George - Director

Robbie Greenwell - Actor

Susan Guerin - Actor

Jude Hines - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Fallen Angels, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 2006
  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Cheryl Hutchens - Properties Master

Paul James - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Trevor Keeling - Director, Actor

Edwin Kemp Attrill - Actor, Director

Tracey Ladner - Properties Master, Costume Assistant

Robert Leach - Actor

  • Loot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1992
  • Broadway Bound, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1990

Clare Mansfield - Actor

  • Atlanta, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2017
  • The Golden Dragon, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2017

Christopher Matters - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker

Myfanwy May - Composer, Actor

Joe Mezzino - Properties Master, Scenic Artist

Barbara Morris - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Roger Newcombe - Actor

Pam O'Grady - Actor

  • Loot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1992
  • Broadway Bound, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1990

Mary Packenham - Properties Master

David Page - Wigmaker

Margaret Phillips - Stage Manager

Jacqui Pike - Actor

Rebecca Porter - Actor

Josephine Pugh - Actor

Suneil Pusari - Set Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

George Randle - Production Manager

David Rapkin - Actor

Paul Rodda - Actor

John Rosen - Actor

Allison Scharber - Actor

Roland Schimmelpfennig - Playwright

  • Atlanta, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2017
  • The Golden Dragon, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2017

Ritchard Schmutsch - Director

John Schubert - Various, Set and/or Property Maker

William Shakespeare - Writer, Playwright

Meg Skuce - Actor

Joanne St. Clair - Actor

Christopher Strain - Actor

Cheryl Tregarthen - Properties Master, Assistant Stage Manager

Kahlia Tutty - Costume Designer, Actor

Ushmo - Properties Master

Skye Wild - Performer, Stage Manager

Les Zetlein - Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

Andrew Zeuner - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Eleanor Adams - Lighting Operator

  • Feet of Clay, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2016

Maya Aleksandra - Actor

Jean Anouilh - Playwright

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

James Antonas - Actor

Alex Antoniou - Assistant Director

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Ella Arendelle - Actor

  • Macbeth, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 14 July 2017

Geoffrey Ashton - Set Designer

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Margaret Atkinson - Choreographer

Travis Atkinson - Properties Master

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Enid Bagnold - Playwright

Lewis Baker - Actor

Penny Baker - Properties Master

  • Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991

Michael Baldwin - Actor

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Nivven Barlow - Production Manager

Earl Barret - Playwright

Kieran Bastow - Actor

Josh Battersby - Actor

Heather Beasley - Costume Co-ordinator

Kym Begg - Actor

David Bennett - Actor

Michael Bentley - Assistant Stage Manager

Penelope Berkemeier - Actor

  • Macbeth, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 14 July 2017

Michael Berry - Actor

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Polly Best - Performer

Mollie Birch - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Stefanie Birke - Performer

Joy Bishop - Actor

Jamie Black - Actor

Samm Blackmore - Actor

Sandra Bobleter - Dresser

Danny Bolt - Actor

  • Macbeth, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 14 July 2017

Robert Bolt - Playwright

Gillian Bormann - Actor

Lily Bovell - Performer

Pamela Bradley - Stage Manager

Johanna Bradshaw - Properties Master

Stephen Briggs - Adaptor

  • Feet of Clay, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2016

Geoff Brittain - Director

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Krystal Brock - Actor

Lucy Brown - Actor

Eddie Bruce - Actor

Eric Buchiw - Actor

Phyllis Burford - Director

Melanie Burge - Actor

Shelley Burke - Properties Master

Linda Burvill-Holmes - Actor

Tony Busch - Actor

Chris Bussey - Actor

Jesse Butler - Director

Bernadette Bycroft - Actor

Bluey Byrne - Set Designer

Leanne Cane - Actor

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Michela Carattini - Actor

  • Macbeth, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 14 July 2017

Damien Carr - Actor

Diane Chamberlain - Actor

Bernadette Chaplin - Actor

Pia Chapman - Properties Master

Rory Chenoweth - Sound Designer

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Lillian Chester - Designer

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Lily Chester - Performer

Jimmy Chinn - Playwright

Agatha Christie - Playwright

Angie Christophel - Actor

Imants Cielens - Singer

Liam Clancy - Actor

Nic Clark - Actor

Brian Clemens - Playwright

  • Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991

Marc Clement - Actor

  • Toyer, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2018

Jon Cocks - Actor

Tom Collinson - Actor

Hero Cook - Actor

Morag Cook - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Gerry Cooper - Actor

Jacki Cooper - Actor

Tom Cornwall - Actor

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Paul Coulsen - Actor

Heather Crawford - Actor

Andrew Crayford - Actor

Jane Crayford - Stage Manager

Barbara Crompton - Director

Jonathon Crouch - Actor

  • Lowground, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2018

Ann D'Angelo - Actor

Giovina D'Angelo - Costume Designer

Don Davies - Actor

Mikaela Davies - Performer

John Dean - Actor

Hannah Dineene - Singer

Fred Dobbin - Director

Shaun Doddy - Musician

  • Lowground, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2018

Jane Drummond - Actor

Robert Drusetta - Actor

Andrew Dudek - Actor

Jane Duncan - Actor

Ailsa Dunlop - Performer

David Dyte - Actor

Wayne Eckert - Actor

Fran Edwards - Actor

Feline Edwina - Actor

Malcolm Elliott - Actor

Noni Espinosa - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Lowground, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2018

Jack Evans - Actor

  • Atlanta, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2017

Terence Feely - Playwright

Alistair Foot - Playwright

Aimee Ford - Actor

  • Feet of Clay, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2016

Frank Ford - Director

Judi Fox - Stage Manager

Nikki Francis - Costume Maker

Brian Friel - Playwright

Max Frisch - Playwright

Louis Galantiere - Translator

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Arjuna Ganesan - Actor

Andi Gannaway - Performer

Renee Gentle - Actor

Helen Geoffreys - Actor

Colin George - Lighting Designer

Jenny Georgi - Properties Master

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Allan Girod - Writer, Performer

David Good - Set Designer

  • Feet of Clay, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2016

Julia Goodall - Actor

Lucy Graney - Actor

John Leigh Gray - Actor

John Leigh Grey - Actor

Lucy Grey-Gardner - Performer

Rhonda Grill - Actor

Richard Gruca - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Lucy Haas-Hennessy - Actor

Lachlan Haig - Puppet Designer

Natalie Haigh - Front of House, Actor

  • Feet of Clay, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2016

Kerry Hailstone - Director

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Alec Hall - Actor

Kate Hall - Actor

Matthew Halpin - Properties Master

John Hambledon - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Rosemary Hambledon - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Gayle Hammond - Actor

Leanne Hammond - Actor

Gerard Hardbottle - Stage Manager

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Lisa Harper Campbell - Actor

Richard Harris - Playwright

Gary Harrison - Actor

Phil Hart - Audiovisual Sequencer

Glenn Hayden - Director

Dean Headley - Sound Operator/Engineer

Mark Healy - Actor

Leo Heffernan - Actor

Barbara Henshaw - Actor

Leona Hermann - Actor

Jaime Hill - Actor

  • Macbeth, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 14 July 2017

John Hockley - Actor

John Honey - Actor

Damien Hooper - Actor

Andrew Horwood - Actor

Ron Hughes - Actor

Joanne Humphrey - Stage Manager

Philip Hutch - Actor

Eric Idle - Playwright

Karen Iles - Actor

Joanna Jackermis - Director

Rosemary Jackson - Actor

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Darren Jacobson - Properties Master

Bill James - Actor

Leighton James - Actor

Gary Johns - Choreographer

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Charmaine Jones - Musical Director

Marcus Jones - Actor

Eleanor Kay - Actor

Bianka Kennedy - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Lowground, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2018

David Kennedy - Properties Master

Francesca Kennedy - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Kentish - Actor

Robert Kimber - Actor

Brenda King - Actor

Grant Klein - Lighting Designer

Anne Klingbiel - Properties Master

Deborah Knapp - Stage Manager

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Tony Knight - Director, Set Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Toyer, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2018

Laura Knowling - Singer

John Koch - Actor

Bianca Kostic-London - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Stella Koukouvitakis - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Stella Krashos - Various

Nic Krieg - Actor

Jack Ladd - Actor

Shirley Lamb - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

David Lampard - Set Designer

Richard Lane - Actor

Travis Lane - Lighting Operator

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Sara Lange - Actor

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Anne Lathlean - Actor

Jerome Lawrence - Writer

Rosemary Leach - Actor

David LeCornu - Actor

Robert E Lee - Writer

Jonathan Leigh - Actor

Susan Lemar - Actor

Shirley Leverington - Assistant Director

Tom Lewis - Performer

Thom Lindner - Singer

Philip Lineton - Actor

Annabel Longmire - Actor

Margaret Lord - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Amelia Lorien - Actor

Tim Lucas - Actor

Emma Luker - Musician

  • Lowground, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2018

Mikayla Lynch - Actor

Melanie Lyons - Actor

Patrick Major - Performer

David Mamet - Playwright

Rachel Marley - Actor

  • Macbeth, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 14 July 2017

Anthony Marriott - Playwright

Kristen Martin - Properties Master

Toby Martin - Actor

Kirsty Martinsen - Designer

Deborah Maxted - Actor

Carmel Maxwell - Production Manager

Charissa McCluskey-Garcia - Stage Manager

  • Toyer, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2018

Colleen McComish - Actor

Gardner McKay - Writer

  • Toyer, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2018

Timothy McKeough - Actor

Andrew Mclean - Lighting Operator

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Corey McMahon - Assistant Director

Felice Mercorella - Properties Master

Paul Messenger - Actor

Geoffrey Mitchell - Actor

Josh Mitchell - Actor

  • Feet of Clay, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2016

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer

Angela Moore - Stage Manager

Catherine Moore - Actor

Jude Morris - Actor

  • Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991

Noma Mpala - Actor

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Atlanta, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2017

Gii Ness-Chang - Actor

Dennis Noble - Actor

Jordan Noblet - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Michael Noblet - Actor

Mike Norman - Actor

Anna O'Connor - Actor

Guy O'Grady - Actor

Nadia O'Toole - Actor

Eric Offler - Stage Manager

  • Loot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1992

Joe Orton - Playwright

  • Loot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1992

Eleanor Owen - Actor

Christina Page - Actor

Michael Page - Actor

Patricia Page - Actor

Simon Parker - Sound Operator/Engineer

Gabriel Partington - Actor

Lynda Pearl - Properties Master

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Michael Pertwee - Playwright

Lyn Pike - Actor

Walter Plinge - Actor

Tony Power - Properties Master / Mistress, Actor

  • Feet of Clay, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2016

Belinda Purdy - Singer

Julie Quick - Actor

Ruby Rafalowicz - Actor

Alan Ramsay - Actor

Alexander Ramsay - Actor

Bill Ramsey - Actor

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Lucy Randell - Properties Master

Terence Rattigan - Playwright

Liz Raymond - Audiovisual Sequencer

Lesley Reed - Actor

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Phil Reed - Lighting Designer

Max Reid - Performer

Elle Reynolds - Singer

Roz Riley - Director

  • Macbeth, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 14 July 2017

Courtney Robb - Actor

  • Lowground, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2018

Brendan Rock - Actor

Greg Rogers - Sound Operator/Engineer

Mandahla Rose - Actor

Stefanie Rossi - Actor

  • Toyer, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2018

Amanda Rowe - Properties Master / Mistress

Sharilee Russell - Actor

Willy Russell - Playwright

John Russo - Actor

Nicole Rutty - Actor

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Danny Sag - Actor

  • Feet of Clay, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2016

Jenny Sallis - Stage Manager

Tony Sampson - Actor

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Jo-Anne Sarre - Actor

  • Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991

Barbara Saunders - Actor

Kerryn Schofield - Musician

  • Lowground, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2018

Gavin Schultz - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Anthony Shaffer - Poet

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Ella Shanahan - Performer

Kelly Sharpe - Costume Designer

  • Macbeth, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 14 July 2017

Mike Shaw - Actor

  • Feet of Clay, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2016

Charles Sheldrake - Actor

Mignonne Siemer - Actor

Sam Silvester - Sound Operator/Engineer

John Simmons - Actor

Sophia Simmons - Actor

Dave Simms - Actor

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

David Sinclair - Actor

Adrian Skewes - Actor

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Susie Small - Actor

Douglas Smith - Set Designer

Nathan Smith - Properties Master

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Gemma Sneddon - Actor

Nikki Souvertjis - Actor

Belinda Spangenberg - Actor

  • Feet of Clay, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2016

Nick Spottiswoode - Set Designer

Chris St Jack - Actor

Alison Stamke - Designer

Anna Steer - Actor

Kasey Stephenson - Actor

  • Lowground, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2018

Audrie Stern - Actor

Ethan Strange - Performer, Actor

  • Macbeth, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 14 July 2017

Martin Strange - Actor

Arne Sultan - Playwright

Hjalmar Svenna - Actor

Helen Swan - Actor

Damian Sykes - Photographer

Kim Taylor - Actor

Lauren Taylor - Stage Manager

Michael Terbizan - Actor

Lachlan Tetlow-Stuart - Choreographer

Ren Thackham - Mask Maker

  • Macbeth, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 14 July 2017

Charles Thomas - Actor

Priscilla Thomas - Actor

Thirza Thomas - Scenic Artist

  • Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991

Casey Thomson - Writer, Producer, Director, Actor

  • Lowground, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2018

Joe Thorp - Actor

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

David Thring - Actor

Will Traeger - Actor

Dee Trewartha - Musician

  • Lowground, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2018

David Tushingham - Translator

Dean Tuttle - Actor

  • Macbeth, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 14 July 2017

Bob Vale - Actor

John van Druten - Playwright

Casey Van Sebille - Designer

Josh van't Padje - Actor

Marcus Verrall - Sound Operator/Engineer

Alex Vickery-Howe - Playwright

Peter Waddell - Actor

  • Whodunnit, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1999

Kurtis Wakefield - Actor

  • Macbeth, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 14 July 2017

Alan Walden - Actor

Catherine Walsh - Various

Lindsay Walton - Sound Designer

  • Macbeth, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 14 July 2017

Amanda Watson - Actor

Frances Wauchope - Actor

Bob Weaver - Actor

Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Designer

Margaret Whelan - Actor

Michelle Whichello - Costume Designer

  • Feet of Clay, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2016

Celia White - Actor

Kerrin White - Director

Natasha White - Actor

Paris Whitridge - Actor

James Whitrow - Actor

Julia Whittle - Actor

Rory Willett - Actor

Beryl Wilson - Properties Master

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Pat Wilson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Beckett Wolfe - Actor

Nikkita Wood - Performer

Mal Woods - Set and/or Property Maker

Hannah Wynne - Audiovisual Sequencer

Jenny Young - Scenic Artist

Karyl Zimmermann - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Robert Zlobez - Production Manager

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Adelaide Repertory Theatre Incorporated

Moving Parts Dance Company

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Accidental Productions

The Bakehouse Theatre

  • Toyer, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2018
  • Biography: A Game, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2016

The Bakehouse Theatre Company

  • Atlanta, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2017
  • The Golden Dragon, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2017

Unseen Theatre Company

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Currency Press

Factory Space

  • Macbeth, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 14 July 2017

Flaming Locomotive

Flinders University Drama Centre

The Therry Dramatic Society Inc.

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Urban Myth Theatre of Youth

Identifier 415345