Contributor Michael Baldwin
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Actor

Director

Performer

Max Mastrosavas - Director, Set Designer, Playwright, Designer, Devisor, Actor

Warwick Cooper - Director

June Barnes - Director, Actor

John Edge - Actor

Helen Geoffreys - Actor, Assistant Director

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Michael Allen - Actor, Director

Tom Burton - Actor

Gary George - Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Twelfth Night, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2004
  • Poor Bitos, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

Arthur Giannopoulos - Musical Director, Composer

Erin Green - Director, Set Designer, Stage Manager

Phil Grummet - Make-up Artist, Actor

  • Sejanus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
  • Poor Bitos, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

Rod Idle - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2004
  • Poor Bitos, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987
  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

Madeleine Murtagh - Properties Master, Costume Maker, Production Manager

Julie Quick - Actor

Petra Schulenburg - Actor

Cathy Adamek - Actor

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003
  • Oedipus Rex, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2001

David Adams - Actor

Jean Anouilh - Playwright

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012
  • Poor Bitos, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987

Tasso Bouyessis - Actor

  • Cafe Cavafy, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 6 March 2000
  • Cafe Cavafy, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 August 1996

Ann D'Angelo - Actor

Peter Davies - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Twelfth Night, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2004
  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

Nathaniel Davison - Actor

Sheila Duncan - Actor

Bianca Esther - Assistant Director, Designer

Bill Field - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

John Fotinos - Actor

Adoni Fotopoulos - Actor

Michael Fuller - Choreographer

Nick Gill - Actor

Peter Green - Actor

Rod Ho'Vell - Actor

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003
  • Dutch Courage, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 February 1997

Peter Howard - Set Designer

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Hedda Gabler, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1997
  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

Joanna Jackermis - Actor

Rollo Kiek - Actor, Lighting Designer

Martin Laud - Actor, Director

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003
  • Measure for Measure, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2000

Domenic Marafioti - Sound Designer

Tim Mares - Director, Dramaturg

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Roger Newcombe - Actor

Christina Page - Actor

  • Borrowed Time, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2008
  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Anna Pike - Actor

  • Borrowed Time, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2008
  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

Zo Poppyjon - Actor

Alex Runnel - Lighting Operator

  • Sejanus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
  • Hedda Gabler, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1997

Ewart Shaw - Actor, Lighting Designer

Elizabeth Siebert - Actor

Joe Sperenini - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Roman Turkiewicz - Actor

John Walter - Actor

Katie Williams - Actor

Malachi Aird - Set Designer

  • Oedipus Rex, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2001

Dimo Alexiou - Guitarist

Christina Anderson - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 November 1982

Alfred Andrews - Actor

Wayne Anthoney - Actor

Alex Antoniou - Assistant Director

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Andrea Ashley-Brown - Costume Maker

Chris Asimos - Actor

Norman Athersmith - Actor

  • Sejanus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999

Sue Averay - Actor

  • Poor Bitos, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987

Cassandra Backler - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Tessa Balan - Actor

  • Sejanus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999

Kieron Barnes - Lighting Operator

  • Poor Bitos, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987

Ross Barrett - Playwright

  • Final Round, Jah'z Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2010

Matthew Bartsch - Actor

Melvin Beckwith - Technician

  • Poor Bitos, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987

Alex Bickford - Actor

Jill Bisland - Actor

Jamie Black - Actor

Anthony Bock - Saxophonist, Clarinetist

Jon Boomsma - Actor

Robin Boord - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 November 1982

Wendy Bos - Actor

Belinda Boston - Costume Designer

  • Poor Bitos, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987

Melinda Boston - Costume Maker

Rachel Bott - Actor

Matthew Boyce - Actor

Peter Brayshaw - Scenic Artist

Jill Brislan - Actor

  • Sejanus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999

Alan Brissenden - Actor

  • Sejanus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999

Shelley Broadbent - Actor

Anne Brookman - Production Manager

  • Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 November 1982

Peter Brooks - Front of House

Karen Burns - Actor

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Matt Cajun - Saxophonist

Kathy Campbell - Actor

Richard Caon - Actor

  • Poor Bitos, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987

Damien Carey - Administrator

Nicolas Carolan - Actor

Nick Carstensen - Actor

Tom Carstensen - Actor

Richard Chataway - Lighting Designer

  • Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 November 1982

Rory Chenoweth - Sound Designer

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Lillian Chester - Designer

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Pierre Ambroise Francois Choderlos de Laclos - Writer

Martin Christmas - Director

  • Final Round, Jah'z Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2010

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 November 1982

Adele Chynoweth - Production Manager

  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

Andrew Clark - Actor

Nicholas Clark - Actor

Pete Clavert - Actor

Gina Cohen - Actor

  • Cafe Cavafy, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 6 March 2000

Julian Colelough - Costume Maker

Jennifer Collins - Actor

  • Sejanus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999

Amanda Cooper - Costume Maker

Joanna Cooper - Costume Maker

Paul Corey - Actor

Tom Cornwall - Actor

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Deanne Corvassi - Assistant Choreographer

Dan Cowles - Choreographer

Rob Croser - Director

  • Chinchilla, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 6 November 2004

Geoff Crowhurst - Director

Melissa Cummins - Actor

Barnaby Cundell - Stage Manager

Luke Cutler - Designer

Caroline Daish - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Poor Bitos, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987

Jacqui Dale - Make-up Artist

Toni Darwin - Actor

Simon Davey - Actor

Sandra Davis - Costume Designer

Dai Davison - Actor

  • Chinchilla, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 6 November 2004

Geoff Dawes - Set and/or Property Maker, Assistant Stage Manager

Leslie Dayman - Actor

Stephen Dean - Lighting Designer

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Marie Docking - Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

John Donnon - Actor

  • Poor Bitos, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987

Geoffrey Duffield - Actor

Robin Eaden - Actor

  • Sejanus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999

Tom Eastland - Actor

  • Chinchilla, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 6 November 2004

Jarrad Edge - Graphic Designer

Joan Edge - Costume Maker

  • Poor Bitos, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987

John Edge - Actor

  • Sejanus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999

Cindy Elliott - Actor

Greg Elliott - Director

Kerry Elliott - Actor

Brant Eustice - Actor

Jenny Evans - Production Manager

Richard Evans - Actor

Bill Everett - Lighting Designer

Julia Farrell - Stage Manager

Alan Feeney - Set Designer

Patrick Alan Feeney - Properties Master

Peter Ferris - Actor

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Amanda Fielder - Properties Master

Roy Flavel - Actor

Ben Flett - Lighting Designer

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Bev Freeman - Wigmaker

  • Poor Bitos, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987

Leesa French - Stage Manager

  • Poor Bitos, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987

Kate Fryer - Actor

Louis Galantiere - Translator

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

Leayshia Gaston - Actor

Nicholas Giannakodakis - Actor

Yani Giannakodakis - Actor

Matt Gilbertson - Composer

Eric Gittens - Sound Operator/Engineer

Gordon Goulding - Actor

  • Sejanus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999

Tracy Grady - Costume Maker

John Graham - Actor

  • Poor Bitos, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987

Laura Gransbury - Costume Designer

Peter Greed - Technical Director

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer

Ryder Grindle - Actor

  • Poor Bitos, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987

David Grybowski - Actor

Susan Guerin - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1993

April Hague - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1993

Christopher Hampton - Playwright

Glen Hannah - Guitarist

Maxine Harding - Choreographer

Sara Hardy - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 November 1982

Todd Hardy - Trumpeter

Victoria Harrison - Costume Co-ordinator

Jenny Hart - Actor

Hazel Hayward - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Sejanus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999

Tom Hayward - Actor

  • Sejanus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999

Leeanne Head - Properties Master

Gwenda Helsham - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 November 1982

Stanley Henderson - Director

Robyn Henschall - Scenic Artist

Rod Herbert - Trombonist

Belinda Hercus - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Poor Bitos, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987

Melanie Hibberd - Administrator

Brian Hill - Actor

Cathy Hill - Costume Maker

Michael Hill - Actor

  • Poor Bitos, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987

Melissa Hillyar - Actor

Roderick Ho'vell - Actor

Ron Hoenig - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 November 1982

Andrea Hopley - Actor

  • Poor Bitos, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987

Stephen House - Director, Playwright

Matt Houston - Actor

Karen Iles - Actor

Jennifer Innes - Actor

  • Chinchilla, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 6 November 2004

Luke Jacka - Actor

  • Chinchilla, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 6 November 2004

Rosemary Jackson - Actor

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Julian Jaensch - Actor

Stan Johnston - Actor

  • Poor Bitos, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987

Ben Jonson - Playwright

  • Sejanus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999

Cassandra Kane - Actor

  • Final Round, Jah'z Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2010

Judith Kay - Actor

Christopher Kemp - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

Edwin Kemp Attrill - Director

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Lesley Kenny - Actor

Lindsay Kerr - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

Reyner Kiek - Composer

Alex King - Actor

Alex Kirk - Actor

Deborah Knapp - Stage Manager

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

John Kourbelis - Orchestrator

Mischa Kubancik - Assistant Producer

Linda Kulwikowski - Properties Master

Veronica Kuwulowski - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Poor Bitos, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987

Lyn Lace - Actor

Tracey Ladner - Costume Maker

  • Poor Bitos, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987

Sara Lange - Actor

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Trisha Launer - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1993

Cat Lawrence - Performer

Tamara Lee - Actor

Mel Lenzi - Graphic Designer

Philip Lineton - Actor

Aldo Longobardi - Actor

Eliza Lovell - Actor

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Will Lovell - Composer

  • Oedipus Rex, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2001

Barry Lowe - Playwright

Angus Macdonald - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Robert David MacDonald - Playwright

  • Chinchilla, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 6 November 2004

Ian Maitland - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1993

Noel Maloney - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 November 1982

Nick Mangafas - Photographer

Clare Mansfield - Assistant Stage Manager

Kerry Mansfield - Lighting Operator

  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

Keith Manson - Actor

Paul Maqhinney - Actor

  • Chinchilla, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 6 November 2004

Aaron March - Actor

Jacque Marks - Costume Co-ordinator

Roger Masters - Lighting Operator

  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

Anna Mastrantuono - Assistant Director

Metaxas Mastrosavas - Director

Myfanwy May - Actor

Jacqui-Anna McBride - Actor

  • Poor Bitos, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987

Melissa McEwen - Costume Co-ordinator

Barrie McEwin - Actor

  • Sejanus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999

Emma McEwin - Scenic Artist

Esme McGovern - Costume Maker

  • Poor Bitos, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987

Sarah McInerney - Costume Assistant

Joanna McInerny - Musical Director

  • Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 November 1982

Donnamarie McNulty - Stage Manager

  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

Kellie Meehan - Scenic Artist

Peter Michell - Actor

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Brenton Mitchell - Percussionist

Kostoula Mitropoulou - Playwright

Mark Mittag - Guitarist

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • Tartuffe, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1993

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer

  • Oedipus Rex, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2001

Rosie Montrose - Costume Assistant

Hannah Moore - Actor

  • Chinchilla, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 6 November 2004

Justin Moore - Actor

Douglas Muecke - Actor

  • Sejanus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999

Jennifer Mueller - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Doreen Mullen - Actor

Allen Munn - Actor

  • Chinchilla, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 6 November 2004

Peter Naylor - Actor

Barbara Nell - Musical Director

Graham Nerlich - Actor

  • Sejanus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999

Juliet Nicolle - Actor

Joanna Nield - Lighting Operator

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Rosemary Nursey Bray - Actor

  • Sejanus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999

Claire O'Connor - Scenic Artist

Pam O'Grady - Actor

  • Chinchilla, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 6 November 2004

Sue O'Loughlin - Designer

  • Tartuffe, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1993

Andrea O'Shea - Production Manager

Alison Oakeshott - Lighting Designer

Nina Paleologos - Actor

Michael Papaharalambous - Clarinetist

Natasa Parha - Actor

George Parhas - Actor

Stephanie Parry - Actor

Ben Passehl - Actor

Liz Pearce - Lighting Operator

  • Poor Bitos, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987

Dominic Pedlar - Actor

Nick Pelomis - Actor

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Martin Penhale - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1993

Sean Peter - Music and Lyrics

Paul Pettitt - Properties Master

  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

Jonathan Pheasant - Actor

Lisa Philip-Harbutt - Designer

  • Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 November 1982

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Theo Photakis - Set Designer

  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

Lee Pickard - Musical Director

Tessa Pike - Front of House

  • Poor Bitos, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987

Sophie Piliouras - Assistant Stage Manager

Harold Pinter - Playwright

Jean-Yves Poncelet - Actor

Rhonda Pooley - Actor

Nathan Porteus - Actor

  • Final Round, Jah'z Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2010

Sally Putnam - Director

Gia Pyrlis - Actor

Nicholas Pyrros - Designer

Glyn Rait - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1993

Sandra Randall - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1993

Terence Rattigan - Playwright

David Rayner - Actor

Jim Redgate - Set Designer

Lesley Reed - Actor

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Kerry Reid - Actor

Geoff Revell - Actor

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Seamas Rhind - Actor

  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

Keith Richards - Actor

Brian Richardson - MC

Peter J. Richardson - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1993

David Roach - Actor

  • Chinchilla, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 6 November 2004

Lesley Roberts - Actor

Cate Rogers - Actor

Gary Rogers - Stage Manager

John Rosen - Actor

Vanessa Rosen - Actor

  • Cafe Cavafy, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 6 March 2000

Tim Ross - Actor

Kathy Rosser - Properties Master

Nicole Rutty - Actor

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Patricia Ryan - Actor

Jessica Sabatini - Choreographer

Julie Salway - Actor

Tony Sampson - Actor

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Jerry Sayce - Actor

Peter Scales - Actor

Derek Schild - Actor

Christine Schloithe - Production Manager

Anthony Schultz - Actor

Christine Sears - Choreographer

Jason Sherman - Playwright

Dave Simms - Actor, Director

Adrian Skewes - Actor

  • Antigone, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Morag Skinner - Production Manager

  • Sejanus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999

Alex Skordas - Actor

David Smith - Actor

Jan Smith - Actor

Sophocles - Playwright

  • Oedipus Rex, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2001

Anne-Marie Spagnoulo - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1993

Phillip Spruce - Actor

  • Oedipus Rex, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2001

Idris Stanton - Actor

Chris Stevenson - Actor

Harvey Stone - Actor

Joan Stratford - Photographer

Deanne Taliangis - Actor

Suse Tassie - Actor

Jennifer Theakestone - Costume Assistant

Vladimir Thune - Actor

Bernadette Tieste - Scenic Artist

Caz Tilley - Lighting Designer

  • Rosmersholm, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986

Fran Tonkiss - Actor

Des Toy - Actor

Joanna Tsalikis - Actor

Gina Tsikouras - Actor

Paul Turner - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1993

Stephanie Turner - Actor

Paul Tyson - Actor

Rodney Van Der Wall - Actor

Richard van Dijk - Actor

Beverley Vaughan - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1993

Velalien - Make-up Artist

Michael Walter - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1993

Bridget Walters - Actor

Susan Ward - Production Designer

Paul Wardill - Lighting Designer

  • Poor Bitos, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1987

Jonathan Webb - Actor

Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Designer

Nicole Whichello - Actor

Patrick White - Actor

Anke Willems - Assistant Stage Manager

Inge Williams - Choreographer

Simon Windsor - Actor

Stanislaw Ignacy Witkiewicz - Playwright

Jason Woodland - Graphic Designer

David Young - Director

  • Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 November 1982

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Theatro Oneiron

The Bakehouse Theatre

Adelaide Repertory Theatre Incorporated

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Estia Greek Festival

  • Cafe Cavafy, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 6 March 2000

Feast Festival

  • Chinchilla, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 6 November 2004

Goulburn Lieder Theatre Company

Independent Theatre

  • Chinchilla, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 6 November 2004

Mixed Salad Theatre Productions Inc

Not So Straight Theatre

Professional Collective

South Australian Writers' Theatre

  • Final Round, Jah'z Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2010

Spotlight Theatre Company

  • Final Round, Jah'z Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2010

The Bakehouse Theatre Company

The Therry Dramatic Society Inc.

  • Tartuffe, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1993

Theatre Exchange Company

Troupe Theatre Company

  • Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
Identifier 8069