Contributor Will O'Mahony
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Director

Playwright

Dramaturg

Alicia Clements - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

  • The Amber Amulet, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 4 October 2011
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 July 2010
  • Pool (No Water), Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2009
  • The Dark Room, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 1 May 2009

Ash Gibson Greig - Sound Designer, Composer

Adam Mitchell - Director

  • Flood, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 17 January 2014
  • Pool (No Water), Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2009
  • The Dark Room, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 1 May 2009

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

Kazimir Sas - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 July 2010
  • Pool (No Water), Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2009
  • The Dark Room, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 1 May 2009

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Kate Cherry - Director

Ben Collins - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Glengarry Glen Ross, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 May 2015
  • Flood, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 17 January 2014

Lawrie Cullen-Tait - Designer, Director

  • Red, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 12 August 2011
  • The Deep Blue Sea, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 November 2010

Chris Donnelly - Lighting Designer

  • Coma Land, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 20 July 2017
  • Flood, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 17 January 2014

Andy Fraser - Fight Director

Arielle Gray - Actor

  • Pool (No Water), Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2009
  • The Dark Room, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 1 May 2009

James Hagan - Actor

Stuart Halusz - Actor

Luke Hewitt - Actor

Kirsty Hillhouse - Actor, Director

Natalie Holmwood - Actor

  • Pool (No Water), Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2009
  • The Dark Room, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 1 May 2009

Patrick Howe - Set Designer, Associate Designer

Jacinta John - Actor

  • Pool (No Water), Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2009
  • The Dark Room, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 1 May 2009

Steve Nolan - Costume Designer

  • Red, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 12 August 2011
  • The Deep Blue Sea, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 November 2010

Tom O'Sullivan - Actor

Andrew Portwine - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

  • Red, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 12 August 2011
  • The Deep Blue Sea, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 November 2010

Toni Scanlan - Actor

Christina Smith - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

  • The Amber Amulet, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 4 October 2011
  • Pool (No Water), Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2009

Steve Turner - Actor

Amanda Woodhams - Actor

Claudia Alessi - Choreographer

  • Pool (No Water), Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2009

Zoe Atkinson - Costume Designer

Angela Betzien - Playwright

  • The Dark Room, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 1 May 2009

Gita Bezard - Playwright

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

  • Hir, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 10 May 2018

Adam Booth - Actor

Humphrey Bower - Actor

  • Coma Land, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 20 July 2017

Joshua Brennan - Actor

  • Flood, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 17 January 2014

Shalom Brune-Franklin - Actor

Matt Cheetham - Sound Designer

Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Reg Cribb - Playwright

Vincent Crowley - Performer

Adriane Daff - Actor

  • Flood, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 17 January 2014

Jeffrey Jay Fowler - Director

Andrew Fraser - Choreographer

Tarryn Gill - Costume Designer

  • Hir, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 10 May 2018

Renee Hale - Actor

Sophia Hall - Actor

Brendan Hanson - Actor

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

James Helm - Actor

Tyler Hill - Set Designer

  • Hir, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 10 May 2018

Roger Hodgman - Director

Chris Isaacs - Playwright

  • Flood, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 17 January 2014

Geoff Kelso - Actor

Sue Kerr - Costume Co-ordinator

Ingle Knight - Actor

Tony Kushner - Playwright

Andrew Lake - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

Sarita Leal - Stage Manager

John Logan - Playwright

  • Red, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 12 August 2011

Michael Loney - Actor

Sam Longley - Actor

Joe Lui - Assistant Director

Taylor Mac - Playwright

  • Hir, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 10 May 2018

David Mamet - Playwright

Kirsty Marillier - Actor

  • Coma Land, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 20 July 2017

Amy Mathews - Actor

  • Coma Land, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 20 July 2017

Michael McCall - Director

Felicity McKay - Actor

Greg McNeill - Actor

India Mehta - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Flood, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 17 January 2014

Julia Moody - Actor

Brittany Morel - Actor

Jo Morris - Actor

Ben Mortley - Actor

Samantha Murray - Actor

Gabrielle Nankivell - Creator, Director, Writer, Choreographer, Performer

Morgan Owen - Actor

  • Coma Land, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 20 July 2017

Jack Palit - Actor

  • Hir, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 10 May 2018

Stephanie Panozzo - Actor

Jessica Paterson - Actor

Kelton Pell - Actor

Zoe Pepper - Director

  • Hir, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 10 May 2018

Terence Rattigan - Playwright

Mark Ravenhill - Playwright

  • Pool (No Water), Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2009

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

Rose Riley - Actor

  • Flood, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 17 January 2014

Richard Roberts - Designer

Peter Rowsthorn - Actor

Igor Sas - Actor

  • Hir, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 10 May 2018

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Lisa Scott-Murphy - Movement Director

William Shakespeare - Playwright

John Sheedy - Director

Craig Silvey - Author

Luke Smiles - Composer, Sound Designer, Performer, Designer

Adam Sollis - Actor

John Stanton - Actor

Rozina Suliman - Costume Designer

  • Coma Land, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 20 July 2017

Ben Sutton - Actor

  • Coma Land, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 20 July 2017

Alison Van Reeken - Actor

Lincoln Vickery - Actor

Damian Walshe-Howling - Actor

Megan Wilding - Actor

Hoa Xuande - Actor

Black Swan Theatre Company

HotBed Ensemble

  • Pool (No Water), Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2009
  • The Dark Room, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 1 May 2009

Onward Production

  • Red, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 12 August 2011
  • The Deep Blue Sea, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 November 2010

Adelaide Festival Centre

Barking Gecko Theatre Company

Hal Leonard Australia Pty Ltd

inspace

Josef Weinberger Ltd

Perth Theatre Company

The Black Swan Lab

Works
Identifier 436128