Contributor Chen Wen
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Chris Aubrey - Dancer

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Juliette Barton - Dancer

Rafael Bonachela - Costume Designer, Choreographer

Thomas Bradley - Dancer

Bradley Chatfield - Dancer

  • Inuk 2, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2008
  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007

Benjamin Cisterne - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

Andrew Crawford - Dancer

Holly Doyle - Dancer

Janessa Dufty - Dancer

Jacopo Godani - Costume Designer, Lighting Designer, Choreographer

Stefan Gregory - Composer

Fiona Holley - Costume Co-ordinator

Fiona Jopp - Dancer

Bernhard Knauer - Dancer

Reed Luplau - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Inuk 2, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2008
  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007

David Mack - Dancer

Cass Mortimer Eipper - Dancer

Gideon Obarzanek - Choreographer

Harriet Oxley - Costume Designer

Alana Sargent - Dancer

Jesse Scales - Dancer

Jessica Thompson - Dancer

Nick Wales - Composer

David Woods - Writer, Actor

Charmene Yap - Dancer

Wakako Asano - Dancer

Tracey Carrodus - Dancer

Chylie Cooper - Dancer

Connor Dowling - Dancer

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

Annabel Knight - Dancer

  • Inuk 2, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2008
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer, Dancer

Adrian Sterritt - Lighting Designer

Simon Turner - Dancer

Janet Vernon - Dancer, Assistant Choreographer

Iota - Singer

Adam Blanch - Dancer

Dominic Chang - Stage Manager

Judi Connelli - Singer

Zoe Coombs Marr - Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

  • Inuk 2, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2008

Scott Davie - Pianist

Iva Davies - Singer, Composer

Emee Dillon - Dancer

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer

Vince Frost - Set Designer

Paul Healy - Composer

Alexa Heckman - Dancer

Matthew Hindson - Composer

Sarah-Jayne Howard - Dancer

  • Inuk 2, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2008

Akira Isogawa - Costume Designer

Graeme Koehne - Composer

Max Lambert - Composer, Pianist

Regis Lansac - Set Designer

  • Inuk 2, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2008

Johanna Lee - Dancer

Teagan Lowe - Dancer

Rani Luther - Dancer

Linda Nagle - Composer, Singer

Shane Placentino - Dancer

Meryl Tankard - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Devisor

  • Inuk 2, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2008

Geraldine Turner - Singer

Carl Vine - Composer, Pianist

Kalman Warhaft - Dancer

Jason Wilcock - Dancer

Angus Woodyard - Dancer

Sydney Dance Company

Arts NSW

Australia Council for the Arts

Canberra Theatre Centre

Novell

Playing Australia

QANTAS

Identifier 419246