|
Nick Schlieper
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
King Lear, 24 November 2015
-
The Present, 4 August 2015
-
Endgame, 31 March 2015
-
Macbeth, 21 July 2014
-
Waiting for Godot, 12 November 2013
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, 6 August 2013
-
Face to Face, 7 August 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), 16 November 2011
-
The White Guard, 7 June 2011
-
Uncle Vanya, 9 November 2010
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, 29 June 2010
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, 1 September 2009
-
Poor Boy, 6 July 2009
-
The War of the Roses, 6 January 2009
-
The Convict's Opera, 30 September 2008
-
Lulie the Iceberg, 8 March 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, 13 November 2006
-
Stella and the Moon Man, 23 September 2005
Alice Babidge
- Costume Designer, Designer
-
King Lear, 24 November 2015
-
The Present, 4 August 2015
-
Macbeth, 21 July 2014
-
Waiting for Godot, 12 November 2013
-
The Maids, 4 June 2013
-
Face to Face, 7 August 2012
-
Gross und Klein (Big and Small), 16 November 2011
-
The White Guard, 7 June 2011
-
The War of the Roses, 6 January 2009
-
The Lost Echo Part Two, 5 September 2006
-
The Lost Echo Part One, 4 September 2006
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, 11 November 2014
-
The Long Way Home, 7 February 2014
-
Be Your Self, 31 May 2012
-
Pygmalion, 31 January 2012
-
My Bicycle Loves You, 11 January 2011
-
Mortal Engine, 5 May 2010
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, 16 August 2007
-
The Lost Echo Part Two, 5 September 2006
-
The Lost Echo Part One, 4 September 2006
-
Summer Rain, 5 August 2005
-
Some Rooms, 27 September 2004
Rafael Bonachela
- Choreographer, Costume Designer
-
Les Illuminations, 25 September 2015
-
Triptych, 25 September 2015
-
Louder than Words, 4 October 2014
-
Interplay: 2 in D Minor / Raw Models / L'Chaim!, 15 March 2014
-
De Novo, 1 March 2013
-
Irony of Fate, Soledad, New work by Emanuel Gat, 12 October 2010
-
New Creations, 12 October 2010
-
6 Breaths / Are We That We Are, 23 March 2010
Max Lyandvert
- Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
Ross Coleman
- Choreographer, Director
Alan John
- Actor, Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician
Tom Wright
- Actor, Adaptor, Dramaturg/e, Playwright, Writer
Stefan Gregory
- Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
Ralph Myers
- Designer, Director, Set Designer
Paul Charlier
- Composer, Sound Designer
Benjamin Cisterne
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Naomi Edwards
- Director, Director, Assistant
Hugo Weaving
- Actor, Director, Associate
Matt Cox
- Lighting Designer
Ian McDonald
- Composer, Musical Director
Gideon Obarzanek
- Choreographer, Director, Set Designer
Lauren A Proietti
- Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head, Wig Stylist
Kevin Sigley
- Mechanist, Head, Technical Manager
Suzy Strout
- Costume Designer, Hair Stylist
Michael Tyack
- Musical Director, Musical Director, Assistant, Musician, Keyboardist
Kevin White
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Kip Williams
- Director, Director, Assistant
Adrian Barnes
- Actor, Producer, Associate
Linda Bewick
- Producer, Set Designer
Jonathan Biggins
- Actor, Director, Lyricist, Writer
Shane Bourne
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Kim Carpenter
- Designer, Director, Playwright, Writer
Todd Eichorn
- Stage Manager, Assistant
David Farr
- Adaptor, Creator, Director
Robin Fox
- Composer, Lighting Designer, Sound Artist
Jane Gibson
- Director, Associate, Movement Director
Gary Harris
- Artistic Director, Costume Designer
Barrie Kosky
- Designer, Director, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist, Playwright
Anna Lengyel
- Director, Associate, Interpreter
Lisa McCune
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Renée Mulder
- Costume Designer, Designer
Marion Potts
- Director, Associate, Translator
Sarah Smith
- Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
James Thiérrée
- Choreographer, Director, Performer
Andrew Tighe
- Actor, Director, Assistant
Chris Twyman
- Lighting Designer, Assistant
Mary Underwood
- Director, Director, Assistant
Anton
- Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer
Margo Adelson
- Musician, Singer, Soprano
Sabine Dargent
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Gary Down
- Actor and Singer
Tim Finn
- Music and Lyrics
Jason Gilkison
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director
Jacopo Godani
- Choreographer, Costume Designer, Lighting Designer
Yim Hok-Man
- Musician, Percussionist
Koya Ito
- Designer, Director, Performer
Kerryn Joyce
- Musician, Percussionist
Martin Lecarme
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Robert Lepage
- Director, Performer, Writer
Ben Lewis
- Actor and Singer
Kevin Man
- Musician, Percussionist
Graeme Murphy
- Choreographer, Set Designer
Mel Page
- Costume Designer
Shaun Parker
- Dancer, Singer, Counter Tenor
Moses Pendleton
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
Eric Rasmussen
- Musical Director, Assistant
Peter Ross
- Director, Assistant
Phillip Scott
- Composer, Lyricist, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist, Writer
Kate Smith
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Garry Stewart
- Choreographer, Devisor, Director, Writer
Tom Waits
- Composer, Lyricist
Ben Walsh
- Composer, Musician
Robert Wilson
- Director, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
|
Provide feedback on Sydney Theatre