|
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
Tom Wright
- Adaptor, Director, Associate, Playwright, Translator
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
The Lost Echo Part Two, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2006
-
The Lost Echo Part One, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The Lost Echo Part Two, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2006
-
The Lost Echo Part One, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2006
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
Alan John
- Actor, Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
The Lost Echo Part Two, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2006
-
The Lost Echo Part One, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2006
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
Max Lyandvert
- Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
Ralph Myers
- Designer, Set Designer
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Lost Echo Part Two, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2006
-
The Lost Echo Part One, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
The Lost Echo Part Two, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2006
-
The Lost Echo Part One, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2006
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
-
The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
-
The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
Barrie Kosky
- Designer, Director, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist, Playwright
Anton
- Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer
Margo Adelson
- Musician, Singer, Soprano
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
Paul Charlier
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Gallipoli, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2008
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
Shaun Parker
- Dancer, Singer, Counter Tenor
Chris Twyman
- Lighting Designer, Assistant
|
Provide feedback on The STC Actors Company