|
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- King Charles III, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2010
Kevin White - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- King Charles III, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- King Charles III, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
Todd Eichorn - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- King Charles III, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2010
Lauren A Proietti - Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
- Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2010
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
Paige Rattray - Director, Director, Assistant
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
Kevin Sigley - Mechanist, Head, Technical Manager
Sarah Smith - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer, Assistant, Lighting Designer, Associate
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
Rob Casey - Lighting Designer, Associate
Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
Jon Clark - Lighting Designer
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
Luke Davis - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
Martelle Hunt - Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
Sara Joyce - Director, Associate
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
Anna Kim - Musical Director
Brooke Kiss - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
Tom Lewer - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
Lauren Peters - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
Jen Toomey - Production Manager
Andy Troy - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
|
Provide feedback on Andrew Tompkins