Contributor Daniel Fletcher
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Choreographer, Performer
Notes Fight Choreographer
Events

Fight Director

Actor

Performer

Choreographer

Movement Director

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Technical Director

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Michael Dalley - Dialect Coach, Creator, Composer, Performer, Lyricist

Ian McDonald - Musical Director, Composer, Pianist

Dale Ferguson - Designer, Set Designer

Roger Hodgman - Director

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001

Terry Norris - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

Chris Bendall - Assistant Director

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Jason Bovaird - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001

Grant Cartwright - Performance Artist, Performer

Kate Cherry - Director

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

Amanda Douge - Actor

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Paul Grabowsky - Composer

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001

Robert Grubb - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Designer

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001

Kim Gyngell - Actor

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001

Christopher Hampton - Translator

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Jane Hyland - Costume Co-ordinator

William McInnes - Actor

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001

Robert Menzies - Actor

Liz Mundell - Assistant Stage Manager

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Richard Roberts - Set Designer, Designer

Rachael Tidd - Actor

John Wood - Actor

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001

Luke Alleva - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Paula Arundell - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

Tanya Bennett - Stage Manager

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Paul Biencourt - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer

Ranjit Bolt - Translator

Heather Bolton - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Paul Bongiovanni - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Phoebe Briggs - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Peter Brosnan - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Dean Bryant - Assistant Director

T'mara Buckmaster - Actor

Helen Buday - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Grania Burke - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Allison Byrne - Actor

Debra Byrne - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Paul Capsis - Actor

Michael Carman - Actor

Kim Carroll - Dresser

Anna Cherry - Costume Designer

Nic Clark - Assistant Director

Sophie Clausen - Stage Manager

Charmaine Clements - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Rebecca Colafella - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Cy Coleman - Composer

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Gerry Connolly - Actor

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Peter Cousens - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Patrick Cronin - Actor

Andrew Curry - Actor

Jim Daly - Actor

Charlotte Dawson - Actor

Gary Down - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

Luke Elliot - Actor

William Finn - Lyricist, Composer

Joanna Leigh Fripp - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

George Furth - Writer

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Giordano Gangl - Actor

Caroline Gillmer - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Diana Glenn - Actor

Ian Godfrey - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Philip Gould - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

James Graham - Technician

Iain Grandage - Composer

Neil Grant - Actor

Martin Grelis - Actor

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Linal Haft - Actor

Susan Hamerton - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Alex Hamill - Actor

Tristan Hamilton - Actor

Ross Hannaford - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Nick Hardcastle - Actor

Benjamin Harkin - Actor

Rosemary Harris - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Anita Hegh - Actor

Glenn Hill - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Steve James - Assistant Director

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Dana Jolly - Choreographer

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Sue Jones - Actor

Melita Jurisic - Actor

George Kapiniaris - Actor

Stephen Kearney - Actor

Jenny Kemp - Director

Jeremy Kewley - Actor

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager

Bert La Bonte - Actor

Colin Lane - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Josie Lane - Actor

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

Carolyn Leigh - Lyricist

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Briony Leivers - Stage Manager

Brooke Lowery - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Peter Lowrey - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Jackie Rae Lythgo - Actor

Cameron Mannix - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Greg Maundrell - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach

Lisa McCune - Actor

Jamie McGregor - Actor

Nicholas McMahon - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Nicole Melloy - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Arthur Miller - Playwright

David Miller - Technical Director

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Rachel Milsom - Accompanist

Colin Moody - Actor

Adam Murphy - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Bruce Myles - Actor, Director

Merfyn Owen - Actor

Matthew Parkinson - Actor

Mark Pegler - Actor

Ian Pidd - Assistant Director

Harold Pinter - Playwright

Marina Prior - Actor

Frank Raco - Actor

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

Peter Ripon - Sound Designer

Denise Roberts - Actor

Jenny Schwinghammer - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Rachel Sheinkin - Writer

Neil Simon - Writer

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Dave Simpson - Playwright

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Adam Smith - Stage Manager

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Caroline Stacey - Director

Jeremy Stanford - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Magda Szubanski - Actor

Bronwyn Thomas - Actor

John Thorn - Pianist

Glaston Toft - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

David Tredinnick - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Hester van der Vyver - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Dee Victor - Actor

Gabby Walters - Assistant Stage Manager

John Webster - Playwright

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Stephen Wheat - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Philip Wheeldon - Actor

Ian Wilmot - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Annie Wilson - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Tim Wright - Actor

Melbourne Theatre Company

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

The University of Melbourne

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
  • Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001

Dante's

Full Tilt

High Performance Company

Hunchbax Theatre Restaurant

Midsumma Festival

Myer

Orchestra Victoria

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

P&O Australia

Radio 2UE 954

Sydney Theatre Company

The Arts Centre

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

The Herald Sun

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

The Production Company

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
Identifier 9671