Contributor Glenn Butcher
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names also spelt Glen
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Comedian, Director
Events

Actor

Performer

Comedian

Director

  • The Headbutt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1991

Musical Director

Songwriter

Stephen Abbott - Director, Actor, Songwriter, Performer, Comedian, Playwright, Lyricist

Brent McGregor - Director

Julie McGregor - Actor, Performer

Angela Moore - Actor, Comedian, Performer

Mitchell Butel - Actor, Performer

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Rachel Bickerton - Actor

Bianca Campbell - Actor

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

Alinta Chidzey - Actor

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

Brian Downie - Technical Director

Sue Farrelly - Executive Producer

Alexis Fishman - Actor

Bobby Fox - Actor

Todd Goddard - Actor

Stephen Gray - Conductor, Assistant Musical Director, Orchestrator

Deni Hines - Actor

John-Michael Howson - Writer

Simone Kay - Actor

Roger Kirk - Designer

Yvette Lee - Actor

Stuart Maunder - Director

Liam McIlwain - Actor

Tanya Mitford - Actor

Monique Montez - Actor

Melvyn Morrow - Writer

Stephen Murphy - Musical Director, Orchestrator, Musical Arranger, Musical Supervisor

Trisha Noble - Actor

John O'Hara - Actor

Andrew Perry - Actor

Nathan Pinnell - Actor

Daniel Scott - Actor

Lucinda Shaw - Actor

Dennis Smith - Producer

Kaye Tuckerman - Actor

Stephen Wheat - Actor

Brenton Wilson - Actor

Tracy Wilson Stewart - Actor

Conrad Helfrich - Musical Director

Charlie Hull - Orchestrator

Allan McFadden - Director, Playwright, Composer, Actor

David Mitchell - Writer

Nigel Triffitt - Designer, Director

Michael Bell - Designer

Marcus Graham - Actor

Hagen Heinrich - Actor

  • Treasure Island, Fort Scratchley, Newcastle, NSW, 2 January 1981
  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980
  • Black Comedy, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

Therese Kenyon - Designer

Richard O'Brien - Director, Playwright, Book and Lyrics

Glenn Osborne - Actor, Choreographer

  • Treasure Island, Fort Scratchley, Newcastle, NSW, 2 January 1981
  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980
  • Black Comedy, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

Peter Rowsthorn - Actor

Kevin Smith - Actor

  • Red Earth, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 21 April 1982
  • Red Earth, Jesmond Centre, Jesmond, NSW, 18 February 1982
  • Red Earth, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 August 1981

Richard Tulloch - Playwright

  • Red Earth, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 21 April 1982
  • Red Earth, Jesmond Centre, Jesmond, NSW, 18 February 1982
  • Red Earth, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1 August 1981

Wilbur Wilde - Actor

Michael Anania - Set Designer

Drew Anthony - Associate Director

Blake Appelqvist - Actor

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

David Atkins - Director, Choreographer

Valerie Bader - Actor

Gregg Barnes - Costume Designer

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Rachael Beck - Actor

James Beeks - Actor

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

James Bennett - Puppet Designer, Devisor

Jonathan Biggins - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Treasure Island, Fort Scratchley, Newcastle, NSW, 2 January 1981
  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

D.B. Bonds - Assistant Director

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Lucy Briant - Actor

Andrew Burgess - Actor, Stage Manager

  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980
  • Black Comedy, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

Matt Byrne - Actor, Director, Playwright

  • Barrackers, Prince Alfred Hotel, Carlton, VIC, 7 April 2003
  • Barrackers, The Comics Lounge, North Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002

Nathan Carter - Actor

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Glen Christie - Actor

  • Barrackers, The Comics Lounge, North Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002
  • Kid Stakes, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2001

Hilary Cole - Actor

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Jessica Condon - Actor

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Alyssa Jane Cook - Actor

Richard Crandle - Actor

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Martin Croft - Resident Director

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Linda Cropper - Actor

Eamon D'Arcy - Associate Designer, Assistant Set Designer

Denise Devlin - Actor

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Euan Doidge - Actor

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Daniel Downing - Actor

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Harvey Fierstein - Writer

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Peter Fisher - Actor

Bronte Florian - Actor

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Callum Francis - Actor

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Toby Francis - Actor

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Linden Furnell - Actor

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

David Goddard - Actor

Ryan Gonzalez - Actor

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Samatha Hagen - Actor

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Brendan Hanson - Actor

Anthony Harkin - Actor

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

David Hoey - Actor

Randy Houston Mercer - Make-up Artist

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

David Hughes - Actor

Luke Hunter - Musical Director

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Celia Ireland - Actor

  • The Headbutt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1991
  • The Headbutt, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 30 May 1990

Henk Johannes - Actor

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

Christopher Kirby - Actor

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

Christine Koltai - Choreographer

Joe Kosky - Actor

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Max Lambert - Musical Advisor, Musical Supervisor

Cyndi Lauper - Music and Lyrics

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Kath Leahy - Actor

Gai Littler - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager

  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980
  • Black Comedy, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

John Lonie - Playwright

Jackie Love - Actor

Richard Mackay-Sollay - Lighting Designer

Josh Marquette - Hair Stylist

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Dianna McFadden - Costume Co-ordinator

Jennifer McGregor - Actor

Ross McGregor - Director

Todd McKenney - Actor

Jerry Mitchell - Director, Choreographer

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Rusty Mowery - Assistant Choreographer

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Linda Nagle - Actor

Stephen Oremus - Musical Arranger, Musical Supervisor, Orchestrator

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Liam Peel - Actor

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Kenneth Posner - Lighting Designer

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Emma Powell - Actor

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Matthew Predny - Actor

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Eric Rasmussen - Actor

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

David Rockwell - Set Designer

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Vic Rooney - Actor

Louise Rush - Actor

Susan Ryman - Designer

Dianna Searle - Designer, Actor, Assistant Director

  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980
  • Black Comedy, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

Cate Sharp - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Designer

John Shivers - Sound Designer

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Mark Simpson - Actor

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Mark Spitzkowski - Technician, Lighting Designer

  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980
  • Black Comedy, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

Fran Stanton - Stage Manager

Mark Stefanoff - Actor

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Red Symons - Actor

Jo Beth Taylor - Actor

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Mitchell Woodcock - Actor

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

John Woodland - Set and/or Property Maker, Designer

  • Treasure Island, Fort Scratchley, Newcastle, NSW, 2 January 1981
  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

Teagan Wouters - Actor

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Sophie Wright - Actor

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Brendan Yeates - Choreographer

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

Suzanne Adamson - Stage Manager

Chris Allen - Actor

Elise Audeyev - Actor

Penny Biggins - Actor

Rachel Blackman - Actor

Natalya Bobenko - Actor

Yvonne Brajje - Actor

  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

Julie Brooker - Actor

Nacio Herb Brown - Composer

George Cambridge - Actor

Cath Cardiff - Choreographer

Diane Carey - Technician

  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

Lawrence Carmichael - Actor

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer

Russell Cheek - Devisor

  • Howzatt, Wood Street Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 November 1982

Neil Christopher - Stage Manager

Warren Coleman - Performer

Betty Comden - Adaptor

Judi Connelli - Performer

  • Follies, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1998

Shane Connor - Actor

Rosemary Conway - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

Amelia Cormack - Actor

Peter Cousens - Actor

Terence Crawford - Actor

Felix Cross - Musical Arranger

James Cundall - Producer

Stephen Curtis - Designer

  • The Headbutt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1991

Sheree da Costa - Actor

Nigel Davenport - Actor

Richard Davies - Actor

Stephen Davison - Actor

Jan Di Pietro - Actor

Terence Donovan - Performer

  • Follies, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1998

Andrew Doyle - Actor

John Doyle - Actor

Simon Edwards - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2001

Danielle Everett - Actor

Aaron Farley - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

Karina Fernandez - Actor

Helen Foster - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

Arthur Freed - Lyricist

Alan Gannaway - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

Markham Gannon - Actor

John Gay - Composer

William Gibson - Playwright

James Goldman - Writer

  • Follies, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1998

Nicholas Goode - Actor

Adolph Green - Adaptor

Carrie Green - Actor

Christopher Green - Executive Producer

John Hackett - Actor

Laura Hamilton - Resident Director

Alysia Hart - Actor

Janys Hayes - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Performer

  • Follies, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1998

Stephen Lloyd Helper - Director

  • Follies, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1998

Merilyn Hey - Assistant Stage Manager

Jude Hines - Director

  • Kid Stakes, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2001

Mark Hodge - Actor

Frankie J. Holden - Actor

Tonee Holley - Scenic Artist

Rosalea Hood - Costume Maker

Nicci Hope - Actor

Michelle Hopper - Actor

Kenneth Horler - Adaptor

Mariusz Horn - Actor

  • Barrackers, Prince Alfred Hotel, Carlton, VIC, 7 April 2003

Christopher Horsey - Actor

Maureen Howard - Performer

  • Follies, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1998

John Howitt - Actor

Ursula Hugo - Production Coordinator

  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

Cassandra Iannella - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2001

James Jablonski - Lighting Designer

Juan Jackson - Actor

Stephen Jeffreys - Adaptor

Geoffrey Jenkins - Actor

Alan John - Musical Director

  • The Headbutt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1991

Suzanne Johnston - Performer

  • Follies, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1998

Manny Katts - Actor

Kevin Kearney - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

Chris Kendall - Actor

  • Barrackers, The Comics Lounge, North Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002

Katie Kermond - Actor

Zan Kermond - Actor

Toni Lamond - Performer

  • Follies, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1998

Thomas Larcey - Actor

Ray Lawler - Playwright

  • Kid Stakes, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2001

Chelsea Le Van - Actor

Mandy Liddell - Actor

Simon Lind - Actor

Alan Lovell - Actor

Jonathon Maher - Musical Director

Peter Mahony - Actor

  • The Headbutt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1991

John Marr - Actor

Richard Martin - Technical Director

Peter Matheson - Playwright

  • Rafferty Rules, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 15 February 1981

Ali McGregor - Actor

Kirsty McGregor - Actor

Craig McLachlan - Actor

Jean McLeod - Actor

Mary McLeod - Actor

Sherrel McLoughlin - Scenic Artist

Wyn Milsom - Sound Designer

Anthony Morgan - Comedian

Stephen Morgante - Actor

Pia Morley - Actor

Tracie Morley - Actor

Scott Morris - Actor

Aarne Neeme - Director

Ron New - Actor

Paddy Newey - Set and/or Property Maker

Sally Newman - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2001

John O'Connell - Choreographer

Gabrielle O'Connor - Scenic Artist

Kerry O'Hearn - Actor

P. J. Oaten - Actor

  • Barrackers, Prince Alfred Hotel, Carlton, VIC, 7 April 2003

Dale Pengelly - Actor

Jill Perryman - Performer

  • Follies, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1998

Kurt Phelan - Actor

Troy Phillips - Actor

Brian Protheroe - Actor

Julie Quick - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2001

Melissa Rae - Actor

  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

Ron Reeve - Actor

Leigh Rice - Actor

Gina Riley - Actor

Daniel Roberts - Actor

Matt Roberts - Performer

Kyle Rowling - Actor

Chris Ruggles - Actor

Catherine Russell - Actor

Nicole Rutty - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2001

Paula Ryan - Costume Designer

Michael Saunders - Designer

  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

David Scotchford - Actor

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

Les Shaw - Executive Producer

Julie Simes - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

  • Follies, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1998

Tony Squires - Actor

Max Stafford-Clark - Director

Robert Louis Stevenson - Author

Bram Stoker - Author

  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

Brendan Strahan - Assistant Director, Actor

Kristi Street - Actor

Michael Sutton - Stage Manager

Dylan Thomas - Playwright

Tommy Tycho - Conductor

  • Follies, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1998

Nola Wallace - Actor

Dorothy Walpole - Actor

David Wenham - Actor

  • The Headbutt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1991

Graham Wills - Costume Co-ordinator

Kym Wilson - Actor

David Wood - Actor

Martin Woodward - Production Manager

Freewheels Theatre Company

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

Dusty Productions Australia Pty Ltd

David Atkins Enterprises

Foresight Theatrical

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

IMG Productions Pty Ltd

Magpie Theatre Company

Matt Byrne Media

  • Barrackers, Prince Alfred Hotel, Carlton, VIC, 7 April 2003
  • Barrackers, The Comics Lounge, North Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002

Michael Cassel Group

  • Kinky Boots, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 12 April 2017
  • Kinky Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016

RSL COM

West End Theatre Club

  • Black Comedy, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980
  • Dracula, West End Theatre Club, Newcastle, NSW, 1980

Accidental Productions

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Adelaide Repertory Theatre Incorporated

  • Kid Stakes, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2001

Comics Lounge

  • Barrackers, The Comics Lounge, North Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002

Company B Belvoir

  • The Headbutt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1991

Mattara Festival

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

  • Barrackers, Prince Alfred Hotel, Carlton, VIC, 7 April 2003

Out of Joint Theatre Company

Paul Dainty

Paul Dainty Productions Pty Ltd

Radio 2UE 954

Star City

Sydney Fringe Festival

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • Follies, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1998

Sydney Symphony Orchestra

  • Follies, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1998

Sydney Theatre Company

The Arts Centre

Yellowglen

Identifier 8138