Contributor Zoe Trilsbach
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Performer

  • Candy Man, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 28 January 2009
  • Candy Man, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 19 November 2008

David Atkins - Associate Producer

  • Candy Man, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 28 January 2009
  • Candy Man, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 19 November 2008

John Atkinson - Actor

Veronica Beattie - Performer

  • Candy Man, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 28 January 2009
  • Candy Man, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 19 November 2008

Kerrie Biddell - Voice Coach

  • Candy Man, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 28 January 2009
  • Candy Man, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 19 November 2008

Adam Cook - Director

Stephen Adly Guirgis - Playwright

Marty Hailey - Composer, Sound Designer

Troy Harrison - Actor

Shannon Holtzapffel - Performer

  • Candy Man, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 28 January 2009
  • Candy Man, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 19 November 2008

Michelle Hopper - Performer

  • Candy Man, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 28 January 2009
  • Candy Man, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 19 November 2008

Christopher Horsey - Choreographer

  • Candy Man, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 28 January 2009
  • Candy Man, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 19 November 2008

Caroline Kasper - Choreographer

  • Candy Man, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 28 January 2009
  • Candy Man, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 19 November 2008

Katie Kermond - Costume Designer, Choreographer, Producer, Director

  • Candy Man, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 28 January 2009
  • Candy Man, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 19 November 2008

Wayne Scott Kermond - Performer

  • Candy Man, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 28 January 2009
  • Candy Man, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 19 November 2008

Simon Lind - Performer, Choreographer

  • Candy Man, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 28 January 2009
  • Candy Man, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 19 November 2008

Phil McNaughton - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Candy Man, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 28 January 2009
  • Candy Man, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 19 November 2008

Tracie Morley - Choreographer

  • Candy Man, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 28 January 2009
  • Candy Man, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 19 November 2008

Megan O'Connell - Actor

Carly O'Neill - Stage Manager

  • Candy Man, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 28 January 2009
  • Candy Man, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 19 November 2008

Troy Phillips - Choreographer

  • Candy Man, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 28 January 2009
  • Candy Man, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 19 November 2008

Kelly Power - Performer

  • Candy Man, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 28 January 2009
  • Candy Man, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 19 November 2008

Kim Straatmeier - Lighting Designer

Mark Taylor - Musical Director

  • Candy Man, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 28 January 2009
  • Candy Man, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 19 November 2008

David Thomas - Sound Designer, Production Manager

  • Candy Man, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 28 January 2009
  • Candy Man, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 19 November 2008

Dylan Tonkin - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Nigel Turner-Carroll - Actor

Stephen Wickham - Lighting Designer

  • Candy Man, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 28 January 2009
  • Candy Man, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 19 November 2008

Lisa Callingham - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Ross Coleman - Director, Choreographer

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Ross Hannaford - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Glenn Hill - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Roger O. Hirson - Writer

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Bert La Bonte - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Dawn Martin - Stage Manager

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Peter Martin - Technical Director

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Derek Metzger - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Sharon Millerchip - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Trisha Noble - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Thern Reynolds - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Matthew Robinson - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Stephen Schwartz - Lyricist, Composer

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Lucinda Shaw - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Stephen Wheat - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Blake Entertainment

  • Candy Man, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 28 January 2009
  • Candy Man, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 19 November 2008

Kermond Exciting Entertainment

  • Candy Man, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 28 January 2009
  • Candy Man, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 19 November 2008

Workhorse Theatre Company

Arts NSW

City of Sydney

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Kookaburra - the National Musical Theatre Company

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007
Identifier 416472