Contributor Rudy Hawkes
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Madeleine Eastoe - Dancer

Lana Jones - Dancer

Andrew Killian - Dancer

Adam Bull - Dancer

Juliet Burnett - Dancer

Robert Curran - Dancer

Ben Davis - Dancer

Nicolette Fraillon - Musical Director, Conductor

Robyn Hendricks - Dancer

Paul Knobloch - Dancer

Tristan Message - Dancer

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer

Amber Scott - Dancer

Dana Stephensen - Dancer

Leanne Stojmenov - Dancer

Vivienne Wong - Dancer

Olivia Bell - Dancer

Kismet Bourne - Dancer

Gina Brescianni - Dancer

Marc Cassidy - Dancer

Jane Casson - Dancer

Tzu Chao Chou - Dancer

Jacinta Christos - Dancer

Lucinda Dunn - Dancer

Rohan Furnell - Dancer

Daniel Gaudiello - Dancer

Timothy Harbour - Choreographer, Dancer

Amy Harris - Dancer

Natalie Hill - Dancer

Reiko Hombo - Dancer

John-Paul Idaszak - Dancer

Luke Ingham - Dancer

Kevin Jackson - Dancer

Mark Kay - Ballet Master/Mistress

Ty King-Wall - Dancer

Natasha Kusen - Dancer

Melissa Lenehan - Dancer

Brook Lockett - Dancer

Jarryd Madden - Dancer

Heidi Martin - Dancer

Kirsty Martin - Dancer

David McAllister - Artistic Director

Frances Murphy - Dancer

Simone Pulga - Dancer

Danilo Radojevic - Assistant to the Director, Artistic Director

Gabriella Raetz - Dancer

Jared Rainford-Wright - Dancer

Yosvani Ramos - Dancer

Danielle Rowe - Dancer

Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress

Jacob Sofer - Dancer

Garry Stocks - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Adam Thurlow - Dancer

Laura Tong - Dancer

Fiona Tonkin - Ballet Master/Mistress

Alice Topp - Dancer

Wendy Walker - Repetiteur, Ballet Master/Mistress

Damien Welch - Dancer

Stephanie Williams - Dancer

Lynette Wills - Dancer

Remi Wortmeyer - Dancer

Andrew Wright - Dancer

Jia Yin Du - Dancer

Dimity Azoury - Dancer

George Balanchine - Choreographer

Hector Berlioz - Composer

John Berrett - Lighting Designer

Kristy Biggs - Choreographer

Lisa Bolte - Dancer

Denise Bonner - Repetiteur

Paul Boyd - Choreographer

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Annie Carroll - Dancer

Hugh Colman - Set Designer

Bart Cook - Repetiteur

Gaylene Cummerfield - Dancer

Claude Debussy - Composer

Matthew Donnelly - Dancer

Tim Farrar - Choreographer

David Finn - Lighting Designer

Sophie Fletcher - Dancer

Eloise Fryer - Dancer

Nobuo Fujino - Dancer

Kieran Gourley - Dancer

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

Halaina Hills - Dancer

Haliana Hills - Dancer

Lev Ivanov - Choreographer

Lucas Jervies - Choreographer

Desmond Kelly - Various

Gennadi Koutchin - Dancer

Miwako Kubota - Dancer

Matthew Lawrence - Dancer

Michael Lloyd - Conductor

John F. MacFarlane - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Belinda McGlynn - Pianist

Andrea Parkyn - Dancer

Krzysztof Pastor - Choreographer

Mitchell Rayner - Dancer

Lachlan Redd - Pianist

Vincent Redmon - Choreographer

Jerome Robbins - Choreographer

Jean Rosenthal - Set Designer

Irene Sharaff - Costume Designer

Brett Simon - Dancer

Victoria Simon - Stage Director

Sharni Spencer - Dancer

Peter Teigen - Lighting Designer

Charles Thompson - Dancer

Jessica Thompson - Dancer

Sarah Thompson - Dancer

Tatyana van Walsum - Set Designer

Camilla Vergotis - Dancer

Peter Wright - Producer, Choreographer

Cedric Ygnace - Dancer

The Australian Ballet

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra

Theatre North

Identifier 410765