Contributor Thern Reynolds
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

  • We Will Rock You, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, January 2017
  • We Will Rock You, Crown Theatre, Burswood, WA, November 2016
  • We Will Rock You, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2016
  • We Will Rock You, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 2016
  • We Will Rock You, Sydney Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 28 April 2016
  • Rock Of Ages, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998
  • Red Hot and Rhonda, Crown Showroom, Southbank, VIC, 8 May 1997
  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 March 1995
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1994
  • West Side Story, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
  • Live From The Roosevelt, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 3 March 1992

Chorus

Dancer

Sioban Ginty - Resident Director, Choreographer, Chorus

Matthew Lee - Chorus, Actor, Dancer

Tim McDowell - Dancer, Chorus, Actor

Michael Tyack - Musical Director, Assistant Musical Director

Daniel Thomas - Dancer, Chorus

Peta Webb - Chorus

Shannon Greensill - Chorus, Dancer

Alysia Hart - Chorus

Todd McKenney - Actor, Choreographer

Sean Mulligan - Chorus, Dancer

Glen Rhule - Chorus, Actor

Guy Simpson - Musical Director, Musical Supervisor

David Skelton - Musical Director, Keyboardist

Brian Thomson - Designer

Anthony Van Laast - Choreographer

Leanne White - Assistant Choreographer

Bobby Aitken - Sound Designer

Toby Allen - Singer

Pauline Allison - Chorus

Justin Anderson - Actor

Sheridan Anderson - Actor

Erinn Arnel - Actor

Michael Azzopardi - Keyboardist

Paul Baird - Chorus

James Barber - Guitarist

Michelle Barr - Actor

Hugh Barrington - Actor

Kyla Bartholomeusz - Actor

Andrew Bevarne - Chorus

Natalya Bobenko - Chorus

Tom Bosley - Actor

Phil Burton - Singer

Kate Callaghan - Chorus

David Capri - Devisor

Domenic Carella - Chorus

Fabio Cattafi - Chorus

Erin Clare - Actor

Sarah Clarke - Actor

Darren Coggan - Actor

Jon Conway - Writer

Mark Costa - Bassist

Simon Croft - Guitarist

Tim Cunniffe - Assistant Musical Director, Keyboardist

Paul Dainty - Producer

Simone de la Rue - Chorus

Casey Donovan - Actor

John Doull - Chorus

Rod Dunbar - Actor

Ben Elton - Writer, Director

Peter Fien - Chorus

Mark Fisher - Designer

Keane Fletcher - Actor

Jaz Flowers - Actor

Fred Fox Jr. - Writer

Rebecca Gibney - Actor

Max Gillies - Actor

David Gilmore - Director

Tim Goodchild - Costume Designer

Pippa Grandison - Actor

Sharon Hardy - Chorus

Trent Harlow - Chorus

Troy Harrison - Chorus

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Wendy Hughes - Actor

David Ian - Executive Producer

Craig Ilott - Actor

Michael James - Chorus

Fiona Jurd - Chorus

Gareth Keegan - Actor

Kirsten King - Chorus

Kieron Kulik - Chorus

Letitia Legge - Chorus

Melanie Lockman - Chorus

James Mack - Percussionist

Fiona Mahony - Chorus

Brian Mannix - Actor

Penny Martin - Dancer, Actor

Brian May - Musical Supervisor

Scott McConnell - Actor

Craig McLachlan - Actor

Suzie Melloy - Actor

Wyn Milsom - Sound Designer

Terry Morrison - Writer

Shiloh Nelson - Chorus

Ruvarashe Ngwenya - Actor

Lisa O'Dea - Choreographer

Mark O'Halloran - Chorus

Richard Pacholski - Associate Lighting Designer

Morgan Palmer - Actor

Doug Parkinson - Actor

Hayley Peer - Chorus

Arlene Phillips - Choreographer

Andrew Pole - Associate Director

Alice Powell - Chorus

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Robert Ricks - Chorus

Jamie Rigg - Musical Director

Joshua Russell - Actor

Simon Russell - Actor

Carly Ryan - Chorus

Ryan Sheppard - Actor

Steve Sidwell - Orchestrator

Leigh Sleightholme - Actor

Ashlee Smith - Actor

Thalia Smith - Actor

Troy Smith - Chorus

Mike Snell - Actor

Lita Stathis - Actor, Dancer

Jon Stevens - Actor

Andrew Swann - Drummer

Jo Beth Taylor - Actor

Roger Taylor - Musical Supervisor

Kate Thomas - Actor

Andrew Tierney - Singer

Michael Tierney - Singer

Karla Tonkich - Actor

Kimberley Trees - Chorus

Michael Turkic - Associate Director

Sophie Twaits - Chorus

Darren Tyler - Chorus

Simon Vowles - Chorus

Rod Waterworth - Dancer, Chorus, Actor

Kylie Watson - Chorus

Paul Watson - Actor

Andrew-John Weir - Chorus

Michael Wilkinson - Costume Designer

Willie Williams - Lighting Designer

Henry Winkler - Consultant

Sharyn Winney - Chorus

Kelley Abbey - Dancer, Actor

Gavin D Andrew - Actor, Dancer

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997
  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Miguel Ayesa - Actor

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
  • West Side Story, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Martin Crewes - Actor, Dancer

Nancye Hayes - Actor, Director

Cameron Mitchell - Actor, Dancer

Caroline O'Connor - Actor

Dale Pengelly - Actor, Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 March 1995
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1994

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Brian Stacey - Musical Director

Rodney Syaranamual - Dancer, Actor

Sherry Wakefield - Actor, Dancer

Drew Anthony - Actor

  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 March 1995
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1994
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Anton Berezin - Actor

Megan Bullivant - Dancer, Chorus

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor, Actor and Singer, Dancer, Singer

Lisa Callingham - Actor, Dancer

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007
  • Helpmann Awards 2001, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2001
  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Peter Casey - Musical Director, Musical Supervisor

Judi Connelli - Actor

Stephen Davison - Actor, Chorus

Darren Disney - Dancer, Chorus

Andrew Hallsworth - Chorus, Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • Red Hot and Rhonda, Crown Showroom, Southbank, VIC, 8 May 1997
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Nicci Hope - Chorus, Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Christopher Horsey - Actor

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

Arthur Laurents - Book and Lyrics, Writer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • West Side Story, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Tony McGill - Assistant Musical Director, Actor

Leonie Page - Actor

Timothy Rogers - Actor

Tony Sheldon - Actor, Writer

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • West Side Story, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Jack Webster - Choreographer, Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 March 1995
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1994

Paul White - Assistant Musical Director, Pianist

  • West Side Story, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

William Zappa - Actor

Christine Anu - Actor

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

David Atkins - Actor, Director, Choreographer

Kevin Backstrom - Choreographer

Matthew Barclay - Choreographer

Grace Barnes - Director

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1994
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Natalie Bassingthwaighte - Actor

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

John Beckett - Lighting Designer

Lucy Bell - Narrator

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

Rachel Bickerton - Actor

  • Rock Of Ages, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Theresa Borg - Actor

Ernie Bourne - Actor

Mark Bramble - Director, Writer, Playwright

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Jonathan Brooke-Densem - Chorus, Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Blake Burba - Lighting Designer

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

Billy Burke - Actor

Mark Byrne - Actor

Emma Chapman - Actor

Leanne Cherny - Actor

David Chisolm - Producer

Fiona Choi - Actor

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

Peter-John Clarke - Actor

Paul Clay - Set Designer

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

Kate Cole - Actor

Ross Coleman - Director, Choreographer

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007
  • Live From The Roosevelt, Conrad Jupiters International Showroom, Gold Coast, QLD, 3 March 1992

Warren Coleman - Associate Director

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

Amanda Colliver - Actor

Rodger Corser - Actor

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

Brendan Coustley - Actor

  • Rock Of Ages, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Kevin Coyne - Actor, Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Annie Crummer - Actor

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

Robin Cuming - Actor

Eamon D'Arcy - Scenic Artist, Set Designer

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Genevieve Davis - Actor

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

Margi de Ferranti - Actor

Ian Dixon - Actor

Michelle Doake - Narrator

Al Dubin - Lyricist

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Christopher Essex - Costume Designer, Designer

Mark Richard Ford - Actor

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

D. J. Foster - Actor

Eden Gaha - Actor

Jason Gardiner - Actor

Michael Greif - Director

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

John Gunter - Designer

Tom Healey - Actor

Jerry Herman - Playwright

Mark Hodge - Actor

Jacqui Howard - Actor

Suzanne Johnston - Actor

Fred Jones - Actor

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

Ian Judge - Director

Gerard Kennedy - Actor

Steven C Kennedy - Sound Designer

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

Max Lambert - Musical Supervisor

Jonathan Larson - Writer, Lyricist, Composer

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

Tim Lawson - Actor

James Lee - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Reg Livermore - Actor

Cecilia Low - Actor

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

Jonathon Maher - Musical Director

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

Adam Marchant - Actor

Sean McDermott - Actor

Campbell McKenzie - Actor

Derek Metzger - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007
  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Jonathan Mill - Actor

Jane Miller - Actor

Deborah Mitchelmore - Dancer, Actor

Leisel Moran - Actor

Brett Murphy - Resident Director

Peter Murphy - Actor

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

Shaun Murphy - Actor

John O'May - Actor

Meredith O'Reilly - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000
  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Clifton Oliver - Actor

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

Paul Paddick - Actor

Cherine Peck - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998
  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Sheldon Perry - Actor

Kerry Peters - Actor

Marina Prior - Actor

Jacqui Rae - Actor

Gina Riley - Actor

Jerome Robbins - Choreographer

Opell Ross - Actor

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

Troy Rowley - Actor

Kathryn Sadler - Actor

Tiaho Selwyn - Actor

Chris Shepherd - Actor

Steve Skinner - Musical Arranger

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

Justin Smith - Actor

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

Michelle Smith - Actor

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

Angela Stapleton - Chorus, Actor

  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 March 1995
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Billie Stapleton - Actor, Chorus

Prinnie Stevens - Actor

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

Garry Stewart - Actor

Michael Stewart - Writer, Playwright

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Jonathan Stuart - Actor

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

Boko Suzuki - Musical Supervisor

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

Bill Ten Eyck - Actor

Lynn Thomson - Dramaturg

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

Sonali Versace - Actor

Dexter Villahermosa - Actor

Kym Wallis - Actor

Leisal Ward - Dancer

Harry Warren - Composer

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Angela Wendt - Costume Designer

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

Deborah West - Actor

Stephen Wheat - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

John Wood - Narrator

Marlies Yearby - Choreographer

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

Theoni Aldredge - Costume Designer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Peter Allen - Composer, Lyricist

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Luke Alleva - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Chrissie Amphlett - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Joanna Ampil - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Benny Andersson - Composer

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Michael Arnicar - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Robyn Arthur - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Taurus Ashley - Actor

Bob Avian - Stage Director

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Gary Baade - Actor

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Dalmazio Babare - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Adrian Barnes - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Maree Barnett - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Ester Barroso - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Murray Bartlett - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Paul Batey - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Bryce Baumgarten - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Michael Bayly - Actor

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Robina Beard - Resident Director

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Alex Beech - Actor

Margot Beech - Actor

Ian Bell - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Louise Bell - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Mary Benn - Stage Manager

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Kelly Bennett - Actor

Randall Berger - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Renae Berry - Dancer

Bob Bertles - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Kim Bishop - Costume Designer

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Kane Bonke - Dancer

Beowulf Boritt - Scenic Artist

  • Rock Of Ages, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011

Alain Boublil - Adaptor, Lyricist

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Miranda-Jo Bradford - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Daryl Braithwaite - Actor

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Marlon Brand - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Ann-Marie Brazier - Actor

George Brodbeck - Orchestrator

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

William David Brohn - Orchestrator

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Peter Brosnan - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Alan Brough - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Danielle Brown - Actor

Yolande Brown - Dancer

Andrew Bruce - Sound Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Justin Burford - Actor

  • Rock Of Ages, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011

Anna Burgess - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Corina Burgess - Actor

Simon Burke - MC

Larry Buttrose - Writer

Francine Cain - Actor

  • Rock Of Ages, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011

Lisa-Maree Callaghan - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Martin Campbell - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Cezarah Campos - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Rebecca Cardamone - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Mandy Carnie - Actor

Clare Chihambakwe - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Richard Christensen - Actor

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Laurence Clifford - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Judith Cobb - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Jason Coleman - Choreographer

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

David Coombs - Actor

Tyler Coppin - Actor and Singer

Peter Cousens - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Terri Crouch - Actor

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Chris D'Arienzo - Writer

  • Rock Of Ages, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011

Wendy Dalton - Actor

Lachlan Davidson - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Paul Davis - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Peter J Davison - Set Designer

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Kathleen De Leon - Actor

  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

Julia de Plater - Musical Director

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Deborah Dekovic - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Kelly Devine - Choreographer

  • Rock Of Ages, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011

Barbara Dickson - Actor

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Ma-Anne Dionisio - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Rodney Dobson - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Sage Douglas - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Brian Downie - Technical Director

  • Rock Of Ages, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011

Melissa Duane - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Roy Dudley - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Rachel Dunham - Actor

  • Rock Of Ages, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011

Lucy Durack - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Celestine Eagle - Actor

Madeleine Eastoe - Actor and Singer

Tania Eden - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Belinda Edwards - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Gale Edwards - Director

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Thomas J Egan - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Sarah Egglestone - Actor

Alexander Ellis - Actor

  • Rock Of Ages, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011

Nick Enright - Writer

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Gail Esler - Resident Director

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Marcus Eyre - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Robert Faggetter - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Michael Falzon - Actor

  • Rock Of Ages, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011

Samantha Fayle - Actor

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Julie Fenn - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Alex Fernandez - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Tim Fettes - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Blake Fischer - Actor

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Lucy Fitchett - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Jillian FitzGerald - Choreographer

Ashleigh Fordham - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Nicola Fraser - Dancer

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Melinda Gablish - Actor

Anthony Gabriele - Musical Director

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Gregory Gale - Costume Designer

  • Rock Of Ages, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011

Kimberley-Rose Galea - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Bruce Gardiner - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Colleen Gardner - Actor

Chadd Garvie - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Melissa Gibson - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Peter Gillam - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Ross Girven - Actor

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Ian Godfrey - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Kersten Goebel - Actor

Nikolaus Goebel - Actor

Waldemar Gorecki - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Alex Graziano - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Carrie Green - Dancer

Bryan Griffin - Actor

Brad Griffith - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Fran Grossi - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

Dianne Gunn - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Jack Gunn - Choreographer

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Paul Hack - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Graeme Haddon - Deputy Stage Manager

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Samatha Hagen - Actor

  • Rock Of Ages, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011

Lincoln Hall - Actor

  • Rock Of Ages, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011

Natalie Halton - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Cara Hamilton - Dancer

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Anthony Hammer - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Joanne Hands - Actor

Kristin Hanggi - Director

  • Rock Of Ages, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011

Ross Hannaford - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Delia Hannah - Actor

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Alex Harfield - Dancer

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Anthony Harkin - Actor

  • Rock Of Ages, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011

Benjamin Harkin - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Murray Harman - Actor

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

David Harris - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Melanie Hawkins - Actor

  • Rock Of Ages, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011

Clive Hearne - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Clare Heasly - Assistant Stage Manager

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Phil Henderson - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Werner Henkel - Lighting Designer

David Hersey - Lighting Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Mitchell Hicks - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Tony Hicks - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Brent Hill - Actor

  • Rock Of Ages, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011

Briony Hill - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Glenn Hill - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Roger O. Hirson - Writer

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Glen Hogstrom - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Shaye Hopkins - Actor

  • Rock Of Ages, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011

Michelle Hopper - Dancer

Peter Hosking - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Leah Howard - Dancer

Nicola Humphrey - Dancer

Adam John Hunter - Associate Director

  • Rock Of Ages, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011

Kim Hutchinson - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Simon Hyland - Actor

Peter Hylenski - Sound Designer

  • Rock Of Ages, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011

Nicholas Hytner - Director

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Tamara Jae - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Camilla Jakimowicz - Dancer

Angela Johnson - Actor

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Alysha Juchnevicius - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Megan Junker - Actor

Caroline Kaspar - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Julie Kaye - Actor

Daren Kelly - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Sharolyn Kimmorley - Actor and Singer

Jason King - Actor

Martin Koch - Musical Supervisor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Anthony Koutoufides - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Elma Kris - Dancer

Bert La Bonte - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Angeline Lai - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Christopher Lamb - Actor

Toni Lamond - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Melissa Langton - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Cocoy Laurel - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Michelle Lee - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Bradford Leeon - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Amy Lehpalmer - Actor

  • Rock Of Ages, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011

Allana Leslie - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Martin Lewis - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Sue Lewis - Stage Manager

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Mandy Liddell - Dancer

Simon Lind - Dancer

Genaro Lopez - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Craig Lynch - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Jason Lyons - Lighting Designer

  • Rock Of Ages, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011

Ken Mackenzie-Forbes - Executive Producer

Dean MacRae - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Richard Maltby Jnr. - Lyricist

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Ida Maree - Actor

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Natalie Marsland - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Dawn Martin - Stage Manager

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Harlin Martin - Dancer

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Peter Martin - Technical Director

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Bobby Martino - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Nicholas Masters - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Lukas Masterson - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Emma Matthews - Actor and Singer

Martin McCallum - Assistant Producer

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Colin McColl - Director

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Anne-Marie McCormack - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

MaryAnne McCormack - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Mark McCullough - Lighting Designer

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Jim McDonald - Associate Director, Writer, Producer

Ashley McKenzie - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Madison McKoy - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Nicole McPhail - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Shelley McShane - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

John McTernan - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Nicole Melloy - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Natalie Mendoza - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Rebecca Jackson Mendoza - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Maria Mercedes - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Sean Mercer - Actor

David Miller - Technical Director

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Sheridan Miller - Actor

Sharon Millerchip - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Tony Millett - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Sun Ming - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Timothy Minturn - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Peggy Misi - Dancer

Tanya Mitford - Chorus

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Wendy Mollee - Actor

Jacqueline Moran - Actor

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Pia Morley - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Kathryn Morrison - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Lara Mulcahy - Actor and Singer

Adam Murphy - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

John Murphy - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Louise Murphy - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Phillip Murphy - Sound Designer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Joseph Murray - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Tharon Musser - Lighting Designer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Simon Myers - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

John Napier - Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Darren Natale - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Milton Craig Nealy - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Jody Nelson - Actor

Andreane Neofitou - Costume Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Glen Nesbit - Actor

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

David Newdick - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Guy Noble - Musical Director

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Trisha Noble - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Deon Nuku - Actor

Trevor Nunn - Director

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Terence O'Connell - Director

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

John O'Hara - Actor

  • Rock Of Ages, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011

Claire O'Neill - Dancer

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Julie O'Reilly - Actor

Jane O'Toole - Actor

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Glen Oliver - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Wendy Overall - Actor

Jensen Overend - Actor

  • Rock Of Ages, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011

Eddie Oxley - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Tim Page - Actor

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

John Paine - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Silvie Paladino - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

John Parker - Designer

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Christian Patterson - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Dein Perry - Choreographer

Jill Perryman - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Troy Phillips - Dancer

Sean Pilkington-Smythe - Actor

Chris Pinder - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Nathan Pinnell - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Narelle Pomfrett - Actor

Ethan Popp - Musical Arranger

  • Rock Of Ages, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011

Verity Puy - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Pamela Raines - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Ben Read - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Jackie Rees - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Teddy Tahu Rhodes - Actor and Singer

Tim Rice - Lyricist

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Kathryn Riding - Writer

Rodney Rigby - Executive Producer

Frances Rings - Dancer

Desley Roberts - Dancer

Sarah Roberts - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

John Robertson - Executive Producer

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Jo-Anne Robinson - Assistant Choreographer

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Matthew Robinson - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Yvette Robinson - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

John Rogers - Musical Arranger

Edward Rooke - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Brett Rosengreen - Dancer

Matthew Ryan - Director

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Leon Salom - Set Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Dean Salonga - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Christine Sambeli - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Rodel San Miguel - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Garry Scale - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Alana Scanlan - Choreographer

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Jonathan G. Schmolzer - Actor

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Composer

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Stephen Schwartz - Composer, Lyricist

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Tim Schwerdt - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

David Scotchford - Dancer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Gary Senior - Lighting Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Lucinda Shaw - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Andrew Shiner - Assistant Choreographer

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Sue Ellen Shook - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Ross Skiffington - Illusionist

Randy Skinner - Choreographer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Michelle Slater - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Alister Smith - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Julia Smith - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Tamara Smith - Actor

Rachel Smultz - Dancer

Lisa Sontag - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Kathryn Sproul - Set Designer

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Todd Stephenson - Actor

Peta Strachan - Dancer

David Stratton - Musical Director

Jule Styne - Composer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Doug Surman - Musical Director

Troy Sussman - Actor

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Ellen Sutton - Actor

  • Rock Of Ages, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011

Gerry Symonds - Actor

Dexter Tap - Actor

Wendy Taylor - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Peter Thiedke - Actor

Angela Toohey - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Sarah Tricarico - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Zoe Trilsbach - Actor

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Andrina Trubiano - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Racel Tuazon - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Kaye Tuckerman - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Lyricist

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Miriam Valmores - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Joy Van Uden - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Robert Vicencio - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Keiri von Nida - Assistant Choreographer

Robin Wagner - Designer

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Peter Waller - Actor

Victoria Warner - Actor

Nick Warnford - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Toots Wastree - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Mathew Waters - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Dennis Watkins - Director

Robert Watt - Actor

Cate Waugh - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

David Weatherley - Actor

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Richard Wherrett - Director

David Whitney - Actor

  • Rock Of Ages, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011

Steve Whitton - Actor

Adam Williams - Dancer

James Williams - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Caroline Wilson - Actor

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Vanessa Windsor - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Anne Wood - Actor and Singer

Richard Woodley - Actor

Keith Wright - Actor

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

David Wynen - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Darren R. Yap - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Gary Young - Resident Director

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Dione Zanotto - Dancer

Reuben Zylberszpic - Musician

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Dainty Consolidated Entertainment

David Ian

Futura Music Productions

Human Nature

John Frost

Paul Nicholas

Phil McIntyre Entertainment

QDOS Entertainment PLC

Queen

QANTAS

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Cameron Mackintosh

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 29 July 1995

Channel 10

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

International Management Group

Allan S. Gordon

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

Commonwealth Bank

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

David Atkins Enterprises

dc house

Jeffrey Seller

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

Kevin McCollum

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Rent, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1999
  • Rent, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

The Production Company

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2000

Victoria State Opera

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Australian Entertainment Industry Association

Bangarra Dance Theatre

Barry Habib

Carl Levin

Conrad International Hotel

Corner Store Fund

Crown Casino

David Merrick

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Ernst and Young

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Gannon Fox Productions Pty Ltd

  • The Boy From Oz, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1998

Helen Montagu Productions

  • 42nd Street, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1993

Jeff Davis

Jupiters Casino

Just Jeans

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Kookaburra - the National Musical Theatre Company

  • Pippin, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 10 April 2007

Matthew Weaver

Newtheatricals

Orchestra Victoria

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Robert Fox Ltd

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Rodney Rigby

Scott Prisand

Stewart & Tricia Macpherson

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

The Schubert Organisation inc

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Three Knights Ltd

  • Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997

Victorian Arts Centre

Identifier 253156