Contributor Aaron Blabey
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Richard Piper - Actor

Shane Bourne - Actor

Russell Fletcher - Actor

Peter Flett - Actor

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Marcus Graham - Actor

George Kapiniaris - Actor

Guy Masterson - Director

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Alex Menglet - Actor

Robyn Nevin - Actor, Director

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001
  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

Peter Phelps - Actor

Reginald Rose - Playwright

Henri Szeps - Actor

Andrew Blackman - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Beatrix Christian - Playwright

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001
  • Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Robert Dallas - Stage Manager

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Charlotte de Burgh Holder - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Rosalind Hammond - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Kirstie Hutton - Actor

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1999
  • Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998

Sue Jones - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Michael Kantor - Director

Jacek Koman - Actor

Max Lambert - Composer

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Ray Lawler - Playwright

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Travis McMahon - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Jane Millett - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Frances O'Connor - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Tony Tripp - Designer

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Jacki Weaver - Actor

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001
  • Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998

John Adam - Actor

  • Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998

Peter Adams - Director

Benedict Andrews - Director

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001

Neil Armfield - Director

John Arnold - Actor

Paul Biencourt - Actor

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

John Burrett - Designer

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Bradley Byquar - Actor

David Campbell - Actor

Brett Canning - Actor

Paul Capsis - Actor

Jacqueline Carden - Stage Manager

  • Sweet Phoebe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 October 2000

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

James Condon - Actor

Don Cousins - Actor

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

Max Cullen - Actor

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001

Ben Daley - Actor

Jim Daly - Actor

Matt Day - Actor

  • Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

  • Sweet Phoebe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 October 2000

Rick Derochers - Translator

Russell Dykstra - Actor

Peter Evans - Director

  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Peter Farnan - Sound Designer

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor

Wayne Freer - Musician

Brian Friel - Playwright

Laurie Gellon - Lighting Designer

Mary-Anne Gifford - Director

  • Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998

Todd Goddard - Actor

Scott Gooding - Actor

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Sweet Phoebe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 October 2000

Michael Griffiths - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Justin Harris-Parslow - Actor

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Judith Hoddinott - Costume Designer

Ros Horin - Director

  • Sweet Phoebe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 October 2000

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

John-Michael Howson - Writer

Charlie Hull - Musical Director

Sylvia Jagtman - Costume Designer

  • Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998

Alan John - Composer

Claire Jones - Actor

Claudia Karvan - Actor

  • Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998

Kate Kendall - Actor

Bruce Kerr - Actor

Anton Koritni - Actor

Miria Kostiuk - Actor

Abdul La Motta - Actor

  • Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998

Francois Letourneau - Playwright

Max Lyandvert - Composer

  • Sweet Phoebe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 October 2000

Deborah Mailman - Actor

Rebecca Massey - Actor

Bob Maza - Actor

Gordon McCall - Director

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach

  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Frank McGuinness - Translator

Maggie Millar - Actor

Wyn Milsom - Sound Designer

David Mitchell - Writer

Brian Mooney - Actor

Melvyn Morrow - Writer

Brennan Muhoberac - Actor

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Peter Murphy - Actor

Ralph Myers - Designer

  • Sweet Phoebe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 October 2000

Tiffany Noack - Stage Manager

Trisha Noble - Actor

Natalia Novikova - Actor

Johnny O'Keefe - Singer

Andrew Oh - Actor

Thomas Oliver - Actor

Joe Penhall - Playwright

  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Susie Porter - Actor

  • Sweet Phoebe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 October 2000

Dan Potra - Set Designer

  • Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998

Jason Raftopoulos - Actor

Ben Rogan - Actor

Orel Rostislav - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

Doug Scroope - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

  • Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998

Peter Skelton - Actor

Christina Smith - Designer

  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Kurt Sneddon - Actor

Kenneth Spiteri - Actor

Christine Steiner - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Stratford - Actor

Peter Sutherland - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Fred Thomas - Sound Designer

Ross Thompson - Actor

Jo Turner - Actor

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001

Peter Webb - Actor

Richard Wherrett - Director

Patrick White - Playwright

Fred Whitlock - Actor

Frank Whitten - Actor

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001

Ed Wilkinson - Production Manager

  • Sweet Phoebe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 October 2000

Irma Woods - Actor

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

Adrian Bohm Presents

Arts Projects Australia

Company B Belvoir

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001
  • Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998

Accenture

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001

Arnott's

  • Sweet Phoebe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 October 2000

Commonwealth Bank

  • Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001

Gateway Productions

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Sweet Phoebe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 October 2000

Jacobsen Entertainment Group

Tonkin, Zulaikha, Greer Architects

  • Sweet Phoebe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 October 2000
Identifier 203487