Contributor Ewen Leslie
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

John Gaden - Actor

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer, Designer

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Toby Schmitz - Director, Actor, Playwright

Simon Stone - Director, Playwright

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013
  • Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2013
  • Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 February 2013
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011
  • The Promise, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 2009

Tamara Cook - Director

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

Stefan Gregory - Composer, Sound Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013
  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
  • The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
  • The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 January 2009

Travis Cotton - Actor, Playwright

Leon Ford - Actor

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

Rebecca Massey - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
  • The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 January 2009
  • Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007

Pamela Rabe - Actor, Director

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011
  • The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Brandon Burke - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Alan Dukes - Actor

Glenn Dulihanty - Production Manager

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

Eden Falk - Actor

Eamon Flack - Dramaturg, Director

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Rita Kalnejais - Actor

  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Plays: By Himself, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 29 November 2006

Joshua Lawson - Playwright, Actor

  • Plays: By Himself, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 29 November 2006
  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005
  • Chicks Will Dig You!, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 April 2003

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

Belinda McClory - Actor

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

Amber McMahon - Actor

Luke Mullins - Actor

Ralph Myers - Set Designer

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011
  • The Promise, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 2009

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Simon Phillips - Director

Emily Russell - Actor

Christopher Ryan - Playwright, Adaptor, Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011
  • The Promise, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 2009

Eva Tandy - Stage Manager

Ruby Alexander - Actor

Benedict Andrews - Director, Adaptor

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

Blazey Best - Actor

Cate Blanchett - Actor

Ian Bliss - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Ben Borgia - Actor

Kit Brookman - Assistant Director

Alex Chorley - Actor

Oscar Clarke - Actor

Lynette Curran - Actor

Gareth Davies - Actor

James Evans - Actor

  • Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007
  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Rosie Fisher - Producer

  • Plays: By Himself, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 29 November 2006
  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Bonnie Fitzgerald - Actor

Louise Fox - Adaptor

  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

Adam Gardnir - Set Designer

  • The Promise, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 2009
  • Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007

Ashley Greig - Composer

  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Andrew Hansen - Composer, Actor

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Peter Houghton - Actor

  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

Henrik Ibsen - Original Concept, Playwright

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

Franz Kafka - Author

  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

Jan Langford-Penny - Actor

John Leary - Actor

Matthew Lutton - Director

  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

Claude Marcos - Set Designer

  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

Jacqueline McKenzie - Actor

Hamish Michael - Actor

  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

Eloise Mignon - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Tim Minchin - Musical Director, Actor

Toby Moore - Actor

Marshall Napier - Actor

Zahra Newman - Actor

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Ella Nicol - Actor

Sam North - Actor

  • Plays: By Himself, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 29 November 2006
  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Melissa Page - Costume Designer

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Caitlin Porter - Associate Designer

Mark Priestley - Actor

  • Plays: By Himself, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 29 November 2006
  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Susan Prior - Actor

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer

  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

Anne-Louise Sarks - Assistant Director

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Igor Sas - Actor

  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer, Producer

Justin Smith - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Chris Taylor - Playwright

Natalie Theodore - Actor

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Lachlan Woods - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Tom Wright - Adaptor

John Adam - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

Aleksei Arbuzov - Playwright

  • The Promise, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 2009

Narek Armaganian - Actor

Paula Arundell - Actor

  • Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007

Emily Barclay - Actor

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013

Natasha Beaumont - Actor

Alison Bell - Actor

  • The Promise, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 2009

John Bell - Actor

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Liam Bell - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Nicholas Bell - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Humphrey Bower - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Robert J. Brady - Playwright

Patrick Brammall - Actor

Howard Brenton - Playwright

  • Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007

Jo Briscoe - Designer

James Browne - Costume Designer

Luke Byrne - Actor

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013

Jamie Caldwell - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

Thomas Campbell - Actor

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013

Grant Cartwright - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

Septimus Caton - Actor

Kar Chalmers - Producer

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer, Composer

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Alicia Clements - Assistant Designer

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Luke Cowling - Production Manager

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Marton Csokas - Actor

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Michaela Deacon - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Nick Dear - Adaptor

  • The Promise, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 2009

Michael Denkha - Director

Joshua Denyer - Actor

Meg Deyell - Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Jessica Dix - Stage Manager

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Airlie-Jane Dodds - Actor

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Genevieve Dugard - Set Designer

Mel Dyer - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Wesley Enoch - Director

  • Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007

Annie Eves-Boland - Production Manager

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Liz Fell - Producer

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Charles Freyberg - Actor

Gyton Grantley - Actor

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Michael Hankin - Designer

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

  • Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007

Amy Harris - Stage Manager

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Allan Hirons - Lighting Designer

Sally Hitchcock - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Philip Seymour Hoffman - Director

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

John Howard - Actor

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Paul Ireland - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Emma Jackson - Actor

Alan John - Composer, Musical Director

Leland Kean - Director

Daniel Keene - Playwright

George Kemp - Actor

Angus King - Actor

Jason Klarwein - Actor

  • Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007

Bert La Bonte - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Michael Labram - Actor

Georgina Le Poer Trench - Producer

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Lee Lewis - Assistant Director

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Damon Lockwood - Playwright

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Nathan Lovejoy - Actor

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013

Ian Macdonald - Composer

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

Tim Maddock - Director

Eliza Maunsell - Stage Manager

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Garry McDonald - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

Ian McDonald - Composer

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Leith McPherson - Assistant Director, Voice Coach

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Chris Mead - Director

Claire Merrett - Stage Manager

Damien Millar - Adaptor

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Drayton Morley - Actor

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Robyn Nevin - Actor

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013

Rohan Nichol - Actor

Tony Nikolakopoulos - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

Carl Nilsson-Polias - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Patrick Nolan - Director

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

Fletcher O'Leary - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Roger Oakley - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Lisa Osborn - Stage Manager

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

Meredith Penman - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Susie Porter - Actor

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

Amelia Pulsford - Producer

Adele Querol - Actor

Larissa Rate - Actor, Producer

Maximilian Riebl - Actor

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Tim Ross - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

Graham Rouse - Actor

  • Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Tyson Salijevic - Actor

James Saunders - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007

Ella Scott-Lynch - Actor

Hazem Shammas - Actor

  • Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007

Jeremy Sims - Actor

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Rebecca Smee - Actor

Lauren Steenholdt - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Cristabel Sved - Assistant Director

Richard Sydenham - Actor

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Sean Taylor - Actor

Helen Thomson - Actor

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Steve Toulmin - Composer

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Aaron Tsindos - Actor

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

Andrew Upton - Playwright

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Brian Vriends - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011

Timothy Walter - Actor

Hugo Weaving - Actor

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Darren Weller - Actor

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Anthony West - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Kip Williams - Assistant Director

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Rory Williamson - Director

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Bill Young - Actor

Australia Council for the Arts

Sydney Theatre Company

Belvoir

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013
  • Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2013
  • Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 February 2013
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Arts NSW

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
  • Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 February 2013
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Malthouse Theatre

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

The STC Actors Company

Wharf 2 Loud

Arts Victoria

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Company B Belvoir

  • The Promise, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 2009
  • Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Perth International Arts Festival

Sydney Festival

Tamarama Rock Surfers

The University of Melbourne

  • Hamlet, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

ThinIce Productions

  • The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
  • The Trial, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010

Alcoa

Channel 9

Commonwealth Bank

Dairy Farmers

decoupage

Elizabeth's Bookshops

Lite White

Naked Theatre Company

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Palmers Restaurant

Short and Sweet

Sunday Times

University of Western Australia

Identifier 254959