Contributor Melissa Page
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Mel Page
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Costume Designer, Designer
Events

Costume Designer

Set Designer

  • Hir, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 2017
  • Minnie and Liraz, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 June 2017
  • Minnie and Liraz, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • Back at the Dojo, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Small and Tired, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 2013
  • night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013
  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012
  • Old Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2012

Designer

Associate Designer

Stefan Gregory - Composer, Sound Designer

Anne-Louise Sarks - Director, Actor, Adaptor, Original Concept, Dramaturg, Playwright

  • An Enemy of the People, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 October 2018
  • Minnie and Liraz, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 June 2017
  • Minnie and Liraz, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • Jasper Jones, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 January 2017
  • Jasper Jones, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 2016
  • Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015
  • Elektra/Orestes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2015
  • A Christmas Carol, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 November 2014
  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014
  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012
  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010
  • The Suicide, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 March 2010
  • The Only Child, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 2009

Michael Hankin - Designer, Set Designer

Simon Stone - Adaptor, Director, Set Designer, Devisor, Actor, Writer

  • The Government Inspector, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 March 2014
  • The Government Inspector, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 February 2014
  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013
  • Strange Interlude, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 May 2012
  • Baal, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
  • The Suicide, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 March 2010
  • The Only Child, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 2009
  • Spring Awakening, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009
  • Spring Awakening, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 June 2008
  • Spring Awakening, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2007
  • Ashes to Ashes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2007

Shelly Lauman - Assistant Director, Actor

Luke Mullins - Director, Actor

Eamon Flack - Director

Alan John - Composer, Librettist

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Scott Witt - Fight Director, Movement Director

Emily Barclay - Adaptor, Actor, Devisor

Gareth Davies - Actor

Mel Dyer - Stage Manager, Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 February 2019
  • Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015
  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014
  • The Government Inspector, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 March 2014
  • The Government Inspector, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 February 2014

Amber McMahon - Actor

Kate Mulvany - Adaptor, Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 February 2019
  • An Enemy of the People, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 October 2018
  • Jasper Jones, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 January 2017
  • Jasper Jones, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 2016
  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012

Ralph Myers - Set Designer, Production Designer, Director, Designer

Robyn Nevin - Actor

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Greg Stone - Actor

  • Hir, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 2017
  • The Government Inspector, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 March 2014
  • The Government Inspector, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 February 2014
  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013
  • Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012

Paige Walker-Carlton - Dialect Coach

Ashley Zukerman - Actor

Paula Arundell - Actor

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • An Enemy of the People, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 October 2018
  • Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015
  • A Christmas Carol, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 November 2014
  • Old Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2012

Tom Conroy - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 January 2017
  • Jasper Jones, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 2016
  • Small and Tired, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 2013
  • night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013

Marcus Graham - Actor

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

Lally Katz - Playwright

Tony Kushner - Playwright

Hamish Michael - Actor, Sound Designer, Composer

Zahra Newman - Actor

DeObia Ohpera - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Production Designer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Minnie and Liraz, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 June 2017
  • Minnie and Liraz, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
  • Jasper Jones, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 January 2017
  • Jasper Jones, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 2016

Steve Toulmin - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Hir, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 2017
  • Jasper Jones, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 January 2017
  • Jasper Jones, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 2016
  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Anthea Williams - Director, Dramaturg

  • Hir, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 2017
  • Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015
  • Small and Tired, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 2013
  • Old Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2012

Blazey Best - Actor

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014
  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012

Kit Brookman - Director, Playwright, Adaptor

  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014
  • Small and Tired, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 2013
  • night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

  • Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015
  • Strange Interlude, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 May 2012
  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Sara Gleeson - Actor

Angus Grant - Actor

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • An Enemy of the People, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 October 2018
  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
  • Small and Tired, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 2013

Benedict Hardie - Adaptor, Playwright, Actor

  • The Dog / The Cat, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 April 2017
  • A Christmas Carol, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 November 2014
  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • An Enemy of the People, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 October 2018
  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014
  • The Only Child, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 2009

Brian Lipson - Actor, Director

Claude Marcos - Set Designer

  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010
  • The Suicide, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 March 2010
  • The Only Child, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 2009

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Carl Nilsson-Polias - Producer, Actor

  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010
  • The Only Child, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 2009
  • Spring Awakening, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Toby Schmitz - Actor, Dramaturg

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013
  • Strange Interlude, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 May 2012
  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013
  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011
  • Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 March 2010

Helen Thomson - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 February 2019
  • Hir, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 2017
  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Katherine Tonkin - Actor

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

Frank Wedekind - Playwright

Matthew Whittet - Actor, Playwright

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 February 2019
  • Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015
  • Old Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2012

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Daniel Anderson - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • Jasper Jones, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 January 2017
  • Jasper Jones, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 2016

Sean Bacon - Video Designer

  • The Glass Menagerie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 September 2014
  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Alison Bell - Actor

  • Old Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2012
  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011

Kate Box - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 January 2017
  • A Christmas Carol, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 November 2014

Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer

  • A Christmas Carol, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 November 2014
  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012

Linda Cropper - Actor

  • Elektra/Orestes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2015
  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014

Maggie Dence - Actor

Naomi Edwards - Director

Leon Ford - Actor

  • An Enemy of the People, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 October 2018
  • Old Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2012

John Gaden - Actor

  • Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015
  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013

Brigid Gallacher - Actor

  • Baal, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Virginia Gay - Actor

Nikolai Gogol - Playwright

Harry Greenwood - Actor

Katie-Jean Harding - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Actor

Marg Howell - Set Designer, Dramaturg

  • A Christmas Carol, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 November 2014
  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014

Sue Jones - Actor

Hartley T.A. Kemp - Lighting Designer

Bella Kerdijk - Stage Manager

  • Hir, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 2017
  • The Dog / The Cat, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 April 2017

Chris Kohn - Director, Artistic Supervisor

Ewen Leslie - Actor

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013

Georgina Naidu - Actor

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

Aaron Orzech - Actor

  • The Suicide, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 March 2010
  • Spring Awakening, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Peter Paltos - Actor

Russ Pirie - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009
  • Spring Awakening, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 June 2008

Matilda Ridgway - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 January 2017
  • Jasper Jones, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 2016

Rose Riley - Actor

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 2016
  • A Christmas Carol, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 November 2014

Craig Silvey - Author

  • Jasper Jones, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 January 2017
  • Jasper Jones, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 2016

Rob Stewart - Sound Designer

Sam Strong - Director

Eva Tandy - Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013
  • Strange Interlude, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 May 2012

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer

Tom Wren - Actor

  • The Suicide, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 March 2010
  • The Only Child, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 2009

Charles Wu - Actor

Nicholas Albanis - Sound Designer

Jada Alberts - Adaptor

Alice Ansara - Actor

  • Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 March 2010

Sarah Armanious - Actor

  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Akos Armont - Actor

Jessica Arthur - Director

Richard Back - Video Designer

  • Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 March 2010

Jay Bailey - Dancer

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Nicholas Bakopoulos-Cooke - Actor

Anna Barnes - Playwright

John Bell - Actor

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Christine Bennett - Stage Manager

Madeleine Benson - Actor

  • Old Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2012

Alexander Berlage - Lighting Designer

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

Stuart Bowden - Actor

  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Stefan Bramble - Actor

  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Caroline Brazier - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 February 2019

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

  • Baal, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011

Bille Brown - Actor

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011

James Brown - Sound Designer, Composer

  • night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013

Sophie Bruce - Composer

Helen Buday - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 February 2019

Caitlin Byrne - Stage Manager

  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Luke Byrne - Actor

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013

Thomas Campbell - Actor

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013

John Carr - Actor

  • The Suicide, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 March 2010

Dan Carter - Assistant Conductor

Toby Challenor - Actor

  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014

Kristina Chan - Dancer

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Drew Cipollone - Stage Manager

  • Old Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2012

Justine Clarke - Actor

Dara Clear - Actor

Alicia Clements - Assistant Designer

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Tony Cogin - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 February 2019

Tobias Cole - Actor

Martyn Coutts - Video Designer

Brendan Cowell - Actor

Dean Cross - Dancer

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Timothy Daly - Adaptor, Librettist

Finn Dauphinee - Actor

  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014

Catherine Davies - Actor

Fleur Dean - Actor

Andrea Demetriades - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Airlie-Jane Dodds - Actor

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Ivan Donato - Actor

Casey Donovan - Actor

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011

Susanna Dowling - Assistant Director

Vanessa Downing - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Andrew Dunn - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Harriet Dyer - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Alexander England - Actor

  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Nikolai Erdman - Playwright

  • The Suicide, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 March 2010

Euripides - Playwright

  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012

Lucy Evans - Producer

Peter Evans - Director

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Eden Falk - Actor

Amanda Falson - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Judi Farr - Actor

  • Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

David Fleischer - Set Designer

David Franzke - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012

Tahni Froudist - Producer

  • The Only Child, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 2009

Elizabeth Gadsby - Set Designer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 February 2019

Charlie Garber - Actor

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011

Adam Gardnir - Set Designer

  • Spring Awakening, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Richard Gill - Conductor

Paul Gleeson - Actor

  • Small and Tired, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 2013

Russell Goldsmith - Composer, Sound Designer

  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Cameron Goodall - Actor

  • Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 March 2010

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • Small and Tired, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 2013

Maxim Gorky - Playwright

  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Michael Gow - Playwright

Julia Grace - Actor

  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Iain Grandage - Composer

  • Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015

Lyndall Grant - Fight Director

Declan Greene - Playwright

  • Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012

Indianna Gregg - Actor

  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014

Mic Gruchy - Video Designer

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer

Edwina Guinness - Stage Manager

  • Small and Tired, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 2013

Kim Gyngell - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Geraldine Hakewill - Actor

Christopher Hampton - Playwright

Katie Hankin - Assistant Stage Manager

Sheridan Harbridge - Actor

Jane Harders - Actor

Sam Haren - Set Designer, Director

  • Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 March 2010

Amy Harris - Stage Manager

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

David Harrison - Actor

  • Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

  • Baal, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011

Anna Healey - Dancer

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

David Heinrich - Actor, Composer

  • Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 March 2010

Thomas Henning - Writer

  • The Only Child, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 2009

Jocelyn Hickey - Actor

Tom Hogan - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Small and Tired, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 2013

John Howard - Actor

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Eleanor Howlett - Producer

  • night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013

Christa Hughes - Actor

Wendy Hughes - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Jolyon James - Designer

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

  • Hir, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 2017

Trevor Jamieson - Actor

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011

Nescha Jelk - Assistant Director

  • Old Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2012

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Old Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2012

Joseph Kelly - Actor

  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

William Keohavong - Dancer

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Isabella Kerdijk - Stage Manager

Matthew Kneale - Set Designer

  • Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 March 2010

Jasper Knight - Designer

Beejan Land - Actor

Melissa Langton - Actor

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 January 2017

Teegan Lee - Lighting Designer

  • The Suicide, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 March 2010

Mark Leonard Winter - Designer

Kathy Lette - Writer

Lee Lewis - Director

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 February 2019

Dylan Lloyd - Actor

Nathan Lovejoy - Actor

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013

Matthew Lutton - Director

  • Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012

Max Lyandvert - Composer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 February 2019

Taylor Mac - Playwright

  • Hir, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 2017

James Mackay - Actor

Frank Mainoo - Assistant Director

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012

Josh McConville - Actor

Rob McCredie - Dancer

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Riley McCullagh - Sound Designer, Composer

Marcus McKenzie - Actor

  • night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013

Callum McManis - Actor

Kris McQuade - Actor

Lisa Mibus - Lighting Designer

  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Eloise Mignon - Actor

Ursula Mills - Actor

  • Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 March 2010

Natsuko Mineghishi - Actor

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

Tara Morice - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

Martina Murray - Producer

  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Ben Namdarian - Actor

Tony Nikolakopoulos - Actor

  • Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012

Patrick Nolan - Director

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Emily O'Brien - Production Manager

  • night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013

Eugene O'Neill - Playwright

Sarah Ogden - Actor

  • night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013

Julia Ohannessian - Actor

  • Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 March 2010

Zindzi Okenyo - Actor

  • Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 March 2010

Barry Otto - Actor

  • Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015

Hunter Page-Lochard - Actor

Meredith Penman - Actor

  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Kurt Pimblett - Actor

  • Hir, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 2017

Harold Pinter - Playwright

Rory Potter - Actor

  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012

TJ Power - Actor

Megan Price - Playwright

Susan Prior - Actor

  • Small and Tired, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 2013

Kathryn Puie - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Richard Pyros - Actor

  • Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 March 2010

Lasurus Ratuere - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 2016

Oscar Redding - Actor

  • Baal, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011

Melissa Reeves - Adaptor

Ashley Ricardo - Actor

Meg Richardson - Assistant Stage Manager

Maximilian Riebl - Actor

  • Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2013

Peter Ripon - Sound Designer

Danielle Roffe - Voice Coach

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Sophie Ross - Actor

  • Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 March 2010

Gary Rowley - Actor

Govin Ruben - Lighting Designer

  • Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 March 2010

Mitzi Ruhlmann - Actor

  • Old Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2012

Kelly Ryall - Composer

  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014

Chris Ryan - Actor

  • Baal, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011

Damien Ryan - Actor

  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014

Luke Ryan - Actor

  • Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012

Anna Samson - Actor

  • Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012

Xavier Samuel - Actor

Tahki Saul - Actor

  • Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 March 2010

Friedrich Schiller - Writer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 February 2019

Elizabeth Scott - Musical Director

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Bosco Shaw - Lighting Designer

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Dimity Shepherd - Actor

Guy Simon - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 January 2017

Keiren Smith - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Hir, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 2017

Michael Smith - Dancer

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Matteo Snooks - Dancer

Rhiannon Spratling - Dancer

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Lotte St Clair - Actor

  • Baal, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011

Brett Stiller - Actor

  • Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 March 2010

Tim Stitz - Actor

Tom Stokes - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Yael Stone - Actor

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011

Ava Strybosch - Actor

  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014

Kim Tan - Teacher

Miranda Tapsell - Actor

Joshua Thomson - Dancer

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Michael Toisuta - Sound Designer

Kylie Trounson - Actor

Toby Truslove - Actor

Laura Turner - Assistant Director

  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012

Kelly Ukena - Stage Manager

  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012

Tom Usher - Actor

  • Old Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2012

Nikita Waldron - Actor

James Wardlaw - Actor

  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010

Alistair Watts - Set Designer

  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011

Michael Whalley - Actor

  • Hir, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 2017

Clemence Williams - Composer, Sound Designer

Kip Williams - Director

Benjamin Winspear - Actor

Mark Winter - Set Designer

  • Spring Awakening, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 June 2008

Jessica Wong - Dancer

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

David Woods - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Edwina Wren - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

James Wright - Actor

Pippa Wright - Assistant Stage Manager

Thomas Wright - Actor

  • Baal, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011

Tom Wright - Adaptor

  • Baal, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011

Hoa Xuande - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 January 2017

Zac Ynfante - Actor

  • Old Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2012

Dylan Young - Actor

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Alirio Zavarce - Actor

  • Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 March 2010

Belvoir

Arts NSW

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
  • Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015
  • Elektra/Orestes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2015
  • A Christmas Carol, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 November 2014
  • The Glass Menagerie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 September 2014
  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014
  • The Government Inspector, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 March 2014
  • Once in Royal David's City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 February 2014
  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012
  • Old Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2012
  • Strange Interlude, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 May 2012
  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
  • Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015
  • Elektra/Orestes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2015
  • A Christmas Carol, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 November 2014
  • The Glass Menagerie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 September 2014
  • Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014
  • The Government Inspector, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 March 2014
  • Once in Royal David's City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 February 2014
  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012
  • Old Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2012
  • Strange Interlude, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 May 2012
  • As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 2011

Sydney Theatre Company

The Hayloft Project

  • The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010
  • The Suicide, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 March 2010
  • The Only Child, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 2009
  • Spring Awakening, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009
  • Spring Awakening, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 June 2008
  • Spring Awakening, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2007

Malthouse Theatre

B Sharp

  • The Suicide, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 March 2010
  • The Only Child, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 2009
  • Spring Awakening, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 June 2008

Melbourne Theatre Company

Stuck Pigs Squealing

Arts Victoria

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

  • Medea, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 October 2012

Copyright Agency

CUB Malthouse

Form Dance Projects

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

fortyfivedownstairs

Legs on the Wall

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Melbourne International Arts Festival

Parramatta City Council

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013

Rambunctious Industries

Short and Sweet

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

  • Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 March 2010

The Arts Centre

The Border Project

  • Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 18 March 2010

Theatre Works

  • night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013

UBS Investment Bank

Victorian Opera

Victorian State Government

Vox

  • Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
Identifier 418177