|
- Parlour Song, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 May 2010
- The Beauty Queen of Leenane , Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 February 2010
- Dealing with Clair, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2009
- The Call, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2009
- Before/After, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2011
- Parlour Song, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 May 2010
- The Beauty Queen of Leenane , Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 February 2010
- Dealing with Clair, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2009
- The Business, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 2011
- Gwen in Purgatory, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 September 2010
- Gwen In Purgatory, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 2010
Emily Barrie - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Kate Box - Actor, Adaptor
- Miss Julie, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2012
- The Business, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 2011
Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer
- Creature, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 21 June 2016
- Agamemnon / Lysistrata, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 1991
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer
Johanna Puglisi - Choreographer, Movement Director
Steve Toulmin - Composer, Sound Designer
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Creature, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 21 June 2016
- Rorschark, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 8 July 1998
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Creature, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 21 June 2016
- Jack Rabbit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Parlour Song, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 May 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Creature, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 21 June 2016
- The Call, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2009
Matt Cox - Lighting Designer
- Creature, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 21 June 2016
- Parlour Song, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 May 2010
Todd Eichorn - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Jack Rabbit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Parlour Song, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 May 2010
- The Business, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 2011
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Call, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2009
- The Business, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 2011
Peter Heward - Lighting Operator / Technician
Jon Holtom - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Creature, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 21 June 2016
- The Business, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 2011
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Business, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 2011
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Call, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2009
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Jack Rabbit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Jack Rabbit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2006
- The Call, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2009
- The Business, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 2011
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Parlour Song, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 May 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Creature, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 21 June 2016
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Call, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2009
- The Call, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2009
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
Sarah Smith - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Jack Rabbit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Miss Julie, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2012
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Business, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 2011
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
Kevin White - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Business, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 2011
- Jack Rabbit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2006
|
Provide feedback on Cristabel Sved