Contributor Peter Flett
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Siren, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 July 1990
  • Siren, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1990
  • The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
  • Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
  • Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager, Technical Director

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

Malcolm Phillips - Actor

Andrew Carr - Actor

Peter Curtin - Actor

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

Elaine Hudson - Actor, Director

Wendy Hughes - Actor

Alan McBride - Assistant Stage Manager

Roland Rocchiccioli - Stage Manager

Phillip Wallis - Assistant Stage Manager

Christine Amor - Actor

Aaron Blabey - Actor

Shane Bourne - Actor

Simon Chilvers - Actor

Jennifer Claire - Actor

David Clendinning - Actor

Hugh Colman - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
  • Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Russell Fletcher - Actor

Marcus Graham - Actor

Hamish Hughes - Actor

Irene Inescort - Actor

George Kapiniaris - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Operator

Guy Masterson - Director

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Alex Menglet - Actor

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

Frederick Parslow - Actor

Peter Phelps - Actor

Richard Piper - Actor

Reginald Rose - Playwright

Henri Szeps - Actor

John Wood - Actor

Luciana Arrighi - Costume Designer

Craig Ashley - Actor

Roy Baldwin - Actor

  • Siren, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 July 1990
  • Siren, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1990

Barrie Barkla - Actor

John Bell - Actor

Michael Bishop - Actor

  • Siren, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 July 1990
  • Siren, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1990

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Graeme Blundell - Director

  • Siren, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 July 1990
  • Siren, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1990

Jeffrey Booth - Actor

Robin Bowering - Actor

Ray Burgess - Actor

Brandon Burke - Actor, Fight Director

Stuart Campbell - Actor

Nick Carrafa - Actor

  • Siren, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 July 1990
  • Siren, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1990

Leith Condon - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Siren, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 July 1990
  • Siren, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1990

Sarah de Jong - Composer

Michael Duffield - Actor

Keith Edmundson - Lighting Designer

Gail Evans - Actor

John Farndale - Actor

Greg Ford - Actor

Helen Gifford - Composer

Mary-Anne Gifford - Director

William Gluth - Actor

John Grinston - Actor

Graham Harvey - Actor

Tracy Harvey - Actor

  • Siren, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 July 1990
  • Siren, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1990

Brett Hicks-Maitland - Actor

Anthony Hunt - Actor

Brian James - Actor

  • Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Colin Kenny - Director, Actor

  • Antigone, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 June 1975
  • Antigone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1975

Jean Kittson - Actor

  • Siren, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 July 1990
  • Siren, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1990

Michael Lynch - Actor

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

David Michel - Actor

Louis Nowra - Translator, Assistant Director

John Orcsik - Actor

  • Siren, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 July 1990
  • Siren, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1990

Valma Pratt - Actor

Richard Prins - Set Designer

Robin Ramsay - Actor

Richard Roberts - Designer

  • Siren, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 July 1990
  • Siren, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1990

Malcolm Robertson - Director

Edmond Rostand - Playwright

Leigh Rowney - Actor

David Scott - Actor

Sean Scully - Actor

John Sheerin - Actor

George Shevtsov - Actor

Sophocles - Playwright

  • Antigone, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 June 1975
  • Antigone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1975

John Stoddart - Set Designer

Simon Stollery - Actor

Frank Thring - Actor

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Alan Tobin - Actor

Wayne Tunks - Actor, Playwright, Producer

  • Silvertop Ash, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2008
  • Art is a Weapon, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 October 2007

E. F. Watling - Translator

  • Antigone, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 June 1975
  • Antigone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1975

Richard Wherrett - Director

Julie-Ann Willems - Stage Manager

  • Siren, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 July 1990
  • Siren, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1990

Fiona Williams - Stage Manager

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Siren, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 July 1990
  • Siren, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1990

Paul Ableman - Playwright

  • Hank's Night, AMP Theatrette, Circular Quay, NSW, 5 August 1980

Kate Acheson - Actor

Danny Adcock - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

None Air - Composer

  • The Insect Play, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1972

Derek Amer - Actor

Steve Anderton - Actor

Isabella Andronos - Production Designer

Jillian Archer - Actor

Eric Austen-Phillips - Musical Arranger

Abigail Austin - Actor

Anthony Babicci - Designer

Shae Bacales - Actor

Keith Bain - Choreographer

  • Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1971

Nicholas Baldas - Actor

  • Silvertop Ash, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2008

Elspeth Ballantyne - Actor

Stephen Barker - Actor

Keith Beaumont - Actor

  • Hamlet, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 June 1976

Michael Becher - Actor

  • Antigone, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 June 1975

Tel Benjamin - Actor

Alexander Berlage - Lighting Designer

William Berney - Playwright

  • Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1971

Christian Blake - Choreographer

  • Antigone, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 June 1975

Jon Blake - Actor

Caryl Brahms - Adaptor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

  • Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973

Michael Briggs - Actor

Jolyon Bromley - Actor

  • Antigone, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 June 1975

Louis Brown - Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Bucek - Designer

  • The Insect Play, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1972

Marilyn Buchanan - Actor

  • Antigone, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 June 1975

Felicity Burke - Director

  • Silvertop Ash, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2008

David Burrowes - Director

Mark Butler - Actor

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

Alexandra Byron - Director

Christine Cameron - Actor

  • Hank's Night, AMP Theatrette, Circular Quay, NSW, 5 August 1980

Josef Capek - Playwright

  • The Insect Play, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1972

Karel Capek - Playwright

  • The Insect Play, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1972

Lloyd Casey - Stage Manager

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Michael Caulfield - Musical Director

  • Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1971

Lucy Clifford - Actor

  • Antigone, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 June 1975

Bronwen Coleman - Actor

  • Forest Blue, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 January 2005

Lyn Collingwood - Actor

Michael Collins - Dramaturg

Sally Conabere - Actor

Sydney Conabere - Actor

Melody Cooper - Costume Assistant

Jim Cotter - Composer

Richard Cotter - Actor

Brian Coughran - Movement Director

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Panos Couros - Sound Designer, Composer

Ann Coxon - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Antigone, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 June 1975

Ted Craig - Director

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Linda Cropper - Actor

Diana Davidson - Actor

Thea Davies - Actor

  • Hamlet, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 June 1976

Gloria Dawn - Actor

  • Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973

Celia de Burgh - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Sean De Ruyter - Actor

Paul Dessau - Composer

  • Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973

Ryan Devlin - Sound Designer

David Doery - Actor

Sarah Doyle - Playwright

  • Forest Blue, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 January 2005

Robert Driscoll - Actor

  • Hamlet, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 June 1976

Sasha Dyer - Actor

Tim Eliott - Actor

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Kevin Elyot - Playwright

Louis Esson - Playwright

Ronald Falk - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Alan Faulkner - Actor

  • The Insect Play, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1972

Michele Fawdon - Actor

Georges Feydeau - Playwright

Oliver Fiala - Director

  • The Insect Play, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1972

Louise Fischer - Actor

Len Fisher - Lighting Designer

  • Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973

Julieanne Fletcher - Actor

  • The Insect Play, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1972

Sheila Florance - Actor

Jan Fosh - Actor

David Francis - Actor

  • Forest Blue, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 January 2005

Kristian Fredrikson - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Michael Freundt - Actor

  • Hank's Night, AMP Theatrette, Circular Quay, NSW, 5 August 1980

Ben Gabriel - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Alex Galeazzi - Director

Frank Garfield - Actor

Ben Gerard - Actor

  • Silvertop Ash, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2008

Sally Gjedsted - Assistant Stage Manager

Dennis Glenny - Chorus Master/Mistress, Actor

  • Antigone, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 June 1975

Sandy Gore - Actor

Danny Green - Actor

Roger Griffiths - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Scott Grimley - Actor

Sandra Grose - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Michael Gupta - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

  • Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973

Sean Hall - Actor

Robert Hanson - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Frances Hargreaves - Actor

Emma Harris - Actor

Wayne Harrison - Actor

Allen Harvey - Director

  • Hamlet, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 June 1976

Emma Harvie - Actor

Sussan Haworth - Actor

  • Hank's Night, AMP Theatrette, Circular Quay, NSW, 5 August 1980

Chris Haywood - Actor

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Bruce Henries - Choreographer

Robert Hensley - Actor

Ric Herbert - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Dorothy Hewett - Writer

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Spiros Hristias - Lighting Designer

Michael Huxley - Musical Director

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Mick Innes - Actor

Sylvia Jagtman - Costume Designer

Peter James - Director

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Darlene Johnson - Actor

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Patricia Jones - Actor

Helane Kaub - Actor

Moises Kaufman - Playwright

Rhys Keir - Actor

Ian Kenny - Actor

Doug Kingsman - Designer

  • Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1971

Tony Knight - Director

Tom Lake - Actor

  • Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973

Wilfred Last - Actor

James Laurie - Actor

Denny Lawrence - Actor

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

G A C Lawson - Lighting Designer

  • Antigone, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 June 1975

Guy le Claire - Actor

  • Hamlet, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 June 1976

Allan Lees - Costume Designer

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Pia Leong - Set Designer

Chantel Leseberg - Actor

Barry Lovett - Actor

Barry Lowe - Playwright

Betty Lucas - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Jerry Luke - Lighting Designer

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Lew Luton - Actor

Peter MacDonald - Production Manager

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Sylvia Martin - Actor

  • Antigone, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 June 1975

Moreblessing Maturure - Actor

Monica Maughan - Actor

Bob McCarron - Make-up Artist

Liam McCaul - Actor

Bill McCluskey - Actor

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Ross McGregor - Director

  • Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1971

Barrie McMahon - Actor, Musical Director

Jacqueline Mikhail - Actor

Jonathan Mill - Actor

Victor Mishalow - Actor

Jason Montgomery - Actor

Rebekah Moore - Actor

Cecilia Morrow - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

Christine Morton-Evans - Stage Manager

  • Hank's Night, AMP Theatrette, Circular Quay, NSW, 5 August 1980

Michael Morton-Evans - Director

  • Hank's Night, AMP Theatrette, Circular Quay, NSW, 5 August 1980

Don Munro - Actor

Robyn Nevin - Actor

Ian Nimmo - Actor

  • Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1971

Una Nolan - Dialect Coach

Seán O'Casey - Playwright

Marty O'Neill - Actor

Benjamin O'Reilly - Actor

Matthew O'Sullivan - Actor

  • Hamlet, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 June 1976

George Ogilvie - Director

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Faruk Ozturkmen - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Andrew Pain - Sound Designer

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Philip Parr - Actor

David Penfold - Director

Janine Penfold - Actor

  • Silvertop Ash, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2008

Diana Perryman - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Jane Phegan - Actor

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Martin Phelan - Actor

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Nicholas Pickard - Director

  • Forest Blue, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 January 2005

Adriana Picker - Costume Designer

Murray Picknett - Production Designer

Curt Pierson - Assistant Stage Manager

Gordon Poole - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Colin Ratcliff - Designer

  • Hank's Night, AMP Theatrette, Circular Quay, NSW, 5 August 1980

David Ravenswood - Actor

Marie Redshaw - Actor

Howard Richardson - Playwright

  • Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1971

Graeme Roberts - Devisor, Director, Actor

Lynell Roberts - Costume Designer

Gabrielle Rogers - Actor

Luke Rogers - Coordinator

  • Art is a Weapon, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 October 2007

Vic Rooney - Actor

Nick Rowe - Actor

Sue Russell - Costume Designer

Susan Russell - Actor

  • Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973

John Salisbury - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Imara Savage - Actor

Billie Scott - Actor

Brenda Senders - Actor

  • Hamlet, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 June 1976

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Hamlet, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 June 1976

Simon Shaw - Set Designer

Christian Shearer - Assistant Stage Manager

Richard Brinsley Sheridan - Playwright

Ned Sherrin - Adaptor

Carole Skinner - Actor

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Rainee Skinner - Actor

Eleanor Stankiewicz - Actor

Neville Stonehouse - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

John Sumner - Director

Steven Tandy - Actor

Leo Taylor - Actor

  • Hamlet, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 June 1976

Romy Temperson - Actor

Joachim Tenschert - Director

  • Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973

Deborah Thomson - Actor

Graham Thorburn - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Yoshi Tosa - Designer

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Mervyn Trim - Stage Manager

Gil Tucker - Actor

  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973

Alana Valentine - Playwright

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

Samantha Ward - Actor

Julie Warn - Stage Manager

Jacob Warner - Actor

John Warnock - Actor

  • Hamlet, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 June 1976

Jill Watt - Actor

Rodney Weaver - Actor

Jennifer West - Actor

George Whaley - Fight Director

Keith White - Actor

  • Hamlet, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 June 1976

Patrick White - Writer

Peter Whitford - Actor

John Whitham - Stage Manager

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

John Willett - Translator

  • Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973

Felix Williamson - Sound Designer

Alan Wilson - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Madeleine Withington - Actor

Ton Witsel - Mime Consultant

  • The Insect Play, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1972

Kate Worsley - Actor

  • Forest Blue, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 January 2005

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Denise Young - Actor

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

Melbourne Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Melbourne City Council

The Australian Council for the Arts

  • The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
  • Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
  • Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
  • The Insect Play, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1972
  • Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1971

Australia Council for the Arts

New South Wales Government

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976
  • Antigone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1975
  • The Insect Play, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1972
  • Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1971

Adrian Bohm Presents

Arts Projects Australia

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

The Independent Theatre

  • Antigone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1975
  • The Insect Play, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1972
  • Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1971

Australian Shakespeare Company

  • Siren, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 July 1990
  • Siren, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1990

Glenn Elston

  • Siren, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 July 1990
  • Siren, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1990

Hocking & Woods

  • Siren, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 July 1990
  • Siren, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1990

J. C. Williamson Theatres Limited (1943-1976)

Kinselas Productions

  • Siren, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 July 1990
  • Siren, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1990

Sydney Theatre Company

Esoteric Entertainment

Garnet H. Carroll

  • Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973

J.K. James Productions

National Theatre

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Seymour Centre for the Performing Arts

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Tamarama Rock Surfers

  • Forest Blue, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 January 2005

The Actors' Company

  • Hamlet, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 June 1976

The Australian Gas Light Company

  • Hank's Night, AMP Theatrette, Circular Quay, NSW, 5 August 1980

The Australian Repertory Company

  • Hank's Night, AMP Theatrette, Circular Quay, NSW, 5 August 1980

The Commonwealth Savings/Trading Bank of Australia

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

The Independent Theatre Ltd

  • Antigone, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 June 1975

The Old Tote Theatre Company

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Tunks Productions

  • Silvertop Ash, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2008
Identifier 227545