Contributor Nicholas Bakopoulos-Cooke
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Performer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Iain Aitken - Designer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Narek Armaganian - Actor

Akos Armont - Actor

Alice Babidge - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Emily Barclay - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Matt Cameron - Playwright

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Adrienne Chisholm - Costume Designer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Patricia Cotter - Actor

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

Linda Cropper - Performer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Arthur Dignam - Actor

Matthew Dyktynski - Performer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Naomi Edwards - Assistant Director

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Stephen Ely - Guitarist

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Euripides - Playwright

Aidan Fennessy - Dramaturg

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Tim Finn - Music and Lyrics

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Mathew Frank - Musical Director

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Natalie Gamsu - Actor

David Gilfillan - Sound Designer

Sara Gleeson - Performer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Stefan Gregory - Composer, Sound Designer

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Barrie Kosky - Set Designer, Adaptor, Director

Ian McDonald - Composer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Callum McManis - Actor

Kris McQuade - Actor

Eloise Mignon - Actor

Robyn Nevin - Actor

Matthew Newton - Performer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Eugene O'Neill - Playwright

Melissa Page - Costume Designer

Sarah Peirse - Performer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Jed Rosenberg - Performer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Kyle Rowling - Actor, Fight Director

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Toby Schmitz - Actor

Greg Stone - Performer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Simon Stone - Adaptor, Director

Eva Tandy - Stage Manager

Toby Truslove - Actor

Abi Tucker - Performer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Chris Twyman - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Daryl Wallis - Musician

Benjamin Winspear - Assistant Director

Tom Wright - Adaptor

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Strange Interlude, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 May 2012
  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009
  • The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008

Arts NSW

Arts Victoria

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

Belvoir

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009

QANTAS

  • Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 July 2009
Identifier 436930