Contributor Wade Briggs
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events
  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016
  • Rust and Bone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 2013
  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011
  • K.I.J.E., Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 June 2011

Actor

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016
  • Rust and Bone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 2013
  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011
  • K.I.J.E., Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 June 2011

Matthew Backer - Actor

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

  • K.I.J.E., Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 June 2011

James Browne - Designer

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Alicia Clements - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Reg Cribb - Playwright

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Craig Davidson - Author

  • Rust and Bone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 2013

Sage Douglas - Actor

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Michele Durman - Actor

  • K.I.J.E., Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 June 2011

Nate Edmondson - Composer

  • Rust and Bone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 2013

Joanna Erskine - Playwright

  • K.I.J.E., Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 June 2011

Gabriel Fancourt - Actor

  • K.I.J.E., Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 June 2011

Peter Gahan - Producer

  • Rust and Bone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 2013

Sarah Giles - Director

  • K.I.J.E., Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 June 2011

Hugh Hamilton - Lighting Designer

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • K.I.J.E., Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 June 2011

Michael Hankin - Designer

  • Rust and Bone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 2013

Mia Holton - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Max Lambert - Sound Designer

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Charlotte Lane - Set Designer

  • K.I.J.E., Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 June 2011

Teegan Lee - Lighting Designer

  • Rust and Bone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 2013

Andrew Lewis - Director

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Caleb Lewis - Playwright

  • Rust and Bone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 2013

Claire Lovering - Actor

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Polly Low - Actor

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

James Luscombe - Sound Designer

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Corey McMahon - Director

  • Rust and Bone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 2013

Greg McNeill - Actor

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Renato Musolino - Actor

  • Rust and Bone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 2013

Caitlin Porter - Sound Designer

  • K.I.J.E., Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 June 2011

TJ Power - Actor

  • K.I.J.E., Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 June 2011

Luke Rogers - Producer

  • Rust and Bone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 2013

Sam Smith - Actor

  • Rust and Bone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 2013

Christopher Tomkinson - Actor

  • K.I.J.E., Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 June 2011

Alana Valentine - Playwright

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Amanda Woodhams - Actor

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Darren R. Yap - Director

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016
  • Rust and Bone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 2013

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Stories Like These

  • Rust and Bone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 2013

Tamarama Rock Surfers

  • K.I.J.E., Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 June 2011

The Australian Council for the Arts

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016
Identifier 449976