Contributor Christopher Brown
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director, Performer, Writer
Events

Actor

Director

  • Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010
  • My Fat Friend, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1978
  • My Fat Friend, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1978
  • My Fat Friend, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 January 1977
  • Snap!, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, July 1976
  • My Fat Friend, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, January 1976

Writer

Performer

Playwright

  • Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010
  • Hard Sell, The Crypt Theatre, Balmain, NSW, 5 July 2006

Devisor

  • PrimeTime, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

David Tredinnick - Actor

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer, Composer

Margaret Cameron - Actor, Director

Bill Farley - Actor

  • My Fat Friend, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1978
  • My Fat Friend, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1978
  • My Fat Friend, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 January 1977
  • My Fat Friend, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, January 1976

Sarah Greentree - Producer

William Henderson - Dramaturg, Devisor, Director

Lally Katz - Writer, Playwright

Chris Kohn - Video Designer, Composer, Director, Playwright

Rosemary Myers - Writer, Devisor, Director

Gavan O'Leary - Actor

Merfyn Owen - Actor

  • Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010
  • Eat Your Young, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2001
  • Eat Your Young, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 September 2001
  • Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000

Byron Scullin - Sound Operator/Engineer, Musical Supervisor, Composer, Sound Designer

Anne Thompson - Dramaturg, Devisor, Director

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

Chloe Armstrong - Actor

Jaclyn Bassanelli - Actor

Danielle Brustman - Designer

Hugh Covill - Composer, Sound Designer

Kate Denborough - Actor

Jo Elliot - Lighting Designer

Mila Faranov - Costume Designer

Bruce Gladwin - Design Consultant, Devisor, Director

  • Small Metal Objects, Olympic Sculpture Park, Seattle, Washington, United States of America, 29 May 2008
  • King John, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 10 November 2005
  • The Crucible, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 8 September 2005

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Emma Hawkins - Actor

Peter Houghton - Actor

Thomas Howie - Technical Director, Writer, Devisor

Katie Keady - Actor

Evelyn Krape - Actor

Charles Laurence - Playwright

  • My Fat Friend, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 January 1977
  • Snap!, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, July 1976
  • My Fat Friend, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, January 1976

Adrian Mulraney - Actor, Director

John Murphy - Actor

Fiona Todd - Actor

Paula Wilcox - Actor

Phillip Adams - Choreographer

Anthony Ahern - Actor

Richard Bligh - Actor

Jane Bodie - Playwright, Director, Writer

  • Ride, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 December 2001
  • Ride, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 December 2001

Jo Buckley - Actor

Melinda Butel - Actor

Grant Cartwright - Actor

Danielle Cormack - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer

Marcia Ferguson - Director, Writer

David Franzke - Sound Designer

Katie-Jean Harding - Actor

Jennifer Hector - Lighting Designer

Shona Innes - Actor

  • King John, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 10 November 2005
  • The Crucible, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 8 September 2005

Bruce Kerr - Actor

Doug Kingsman - Designer

  • Snap!, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, July 1976
  • My Fat Friend, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, January 1976

Jodie Le Vesconte - Actor

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Anna Liebzeit - Playwright, Performer, Actor, Singer, Sound Designer

Tracy Grant Lord - Costume Designer

Simon Lyndon - Actor

Fiona Macleod - Actor

  • Ride, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 December 2001
  • Ride, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 December 2001

Alex Menglet - Actor

Genevieve Morris - Devisor, Actor

  • Small Metal Objects, Olympic Sculpture Park, Seattle, Washington, United States of America, 29 May 2008
  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Nicole Nabout - Actor

  • King John, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 10 November 2005
  • The Crucible, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 8 September 2005

Matthew Newton - Actor

Nicky Paul - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Harold Pinter - Playwright

Michele Preshaw - Lighting Designer

  • Ride, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 December 2001
  • Ride, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 December 2001

Trevor Prior - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Anna Tregloan - Costume Designer

Simon Tyrell - Set Designer

Stephen Whittaker - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

Scott Agius - Actor

Jacob Allan - Actor

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Hans Christian Andersen - Writer

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Brett Anderson - Movement Director

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Daniel Anderson - Lighting Designer

  • The Honey Bees, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2016

Jonathan Auf Der Heide - Actor

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Howard Barker - Playwright

Cazerine Barry - Choreographer, Dancer

Michael Beecher - Actor

  • My Fat Friend, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, January 1976

Stephanie Begg - Actor

Robert Bell - Actor

Kamarra Bell-Wykes - Actor, Playwright

  • PrimeTime, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

John Bennett - Set Designer

Di Bergen - Actor

  • Snap!, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, July 1976

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

  • Bent, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 September 2014

Nancy Black - Dramaturg

Andrew Blackman - Director

  • Medea, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 28 July 2015

Paul Blenheim - Actor

  • Bent, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 September 2014

Matt Boesenberg - Actor

Marcel Borrack - Musician

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Kim Bounds - Projectionist

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Rebecca Bower - Actor

  • The Honey Bees, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2016

Scott Bowie - Technician

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

John Brock - Actor

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Peter Brundle - Designer

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Hannah Bullen - Stage Manager

  • The Honey Bees, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2016

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Lore Burns - Sound Designer

  • Bent, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 September 2014

Tina Bursill - Actor

  • Small Metal Objects, Olympic Sculpture Park, Seattle, Washington, United States of America, 29 May 2008

Jeff Busby - Photographer

Tess Butler - Actor

  • Toby, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 July 2004

Claire Byrne - Performer

Ella Caldwell - Director

  • The Honey Bees, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2016

Peter Cameron - Actor

  • Snap!, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, July 1976

Philip Cameron-Smith - Actor

  • Medea, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 28 July 2015

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

Georgina Capper - Actor

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Lachlan Carrick - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Anne-Maree Carroll - Actor

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Adam Cass - Actor

  • Toby, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 July 2004

Elizabeth Cater - Actor

  • Hard Sell, The Crypt Theatre, Balmain, NSW, 5 July 2006

Marco Chiappi - Actor

David Chisholm - Composer

Neil Christopher - Lighting Designer

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Suzanne Jub Clarke - Actor

  • PrimeTime, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002

Benjamin Clegg - Actor

  • Bent, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 September 2014

Chantal Contouri - Actor

  • Snap!, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, July 1976

Finn Cooney - Composer

  • Medea, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 28 July 2015

Darryl Cordell - Set Designer

Harry Covill - Voice Over Artist

Daniel Crooks - Visual Director, Visual Artist

Mark Cuthbertson - Set Designer

  • Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010

Jim Daley - Actor

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Johnboy Davidson - Stage Manager

Mattea Davies - Designer

  • Bent, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 September 2014

Stuart Day - Sound Operator/Engineer

Danny Delahunty - Assistant Producer

  • Bent, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 September 2014

Barry Dickins - Playwright

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Richard Dinnen - Production Manager

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Faye Donaldson - Actor

  • Snap!, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, July 1976

Eileen Driver - Actor

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Euripides - Playwright

  • Medea, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 28 July 2015

Barry Evans - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Aidan Fennessy - Director, Playwright

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Judith Fisher - Actor

  • My Fat Friend, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, January 1976

Jonelle Flannery - Actor

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Katrina Foster - Actor

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Laurel Frank - Costume Designer

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Ben Fuller - Actor

  • Toby, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 July 2004

Jane Fullerton - Set Designer

  • Ride, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 December 2001

Brigid Gallacher - Actor

  • Medea, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 28 July 2015

Adam Gardnir - Designer

Luke George - Choreographer

  • Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010

Albert Goldingay - Actor

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Angus Grant - Actor

Jeanette Hall - Actor

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Michelle Hall - Actor

Brad Harris - Lighting Operator

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Adrian Hauser - Video Designer

Tom Healey - Dramaturg

  • The Honey Bees, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2016

Joshua Hewitt - Actor

Catherine Hill - Director

  • Toby, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 July 2004

Rhian Hinkley - Director, Playwright, Video Artist

  • Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010

Steven Hopley - Director

Diana Hume - Stage Manager

  • Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010

Beau Hurren - Performer

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Paul Jackson - Production Manager

Colin James - Actor

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Marta Kaczmarek - Actor

  • The Honey Bees, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2016

Michael Kent - Actor

Jess Kingsford - Director

Leofric Kingsford-Smith - Actor

  • Snap!, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, July 1976

Julia Knibbs - Lighting Designer

  • Medea, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 28 July 2015

Nadja Kostich - Actor

Miria Kostiuk - Actor

Katerina Kotsonis - Actor

  • The Honey Bees, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2016

Simon Laherty - Devisor, Actor

  • Small Metal Objects, Olympic Sculpture Park, Seattle, Washington, United States of America, 29 May 2008

Nina Landis - Actor

Iain Lang - Actor

  • My Fat Friend, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, January 1976

John Larking - Actor

  • Snap!, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, July 1976

Catherine (Kit) Lazaroo - Playwright

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Graeme Leak - Sound Designer

Jo Leishman - Stage Manager

  • Small Metal Objects, Olympic Sculpture Park, Seattle, Washington, United States of America, 29 May 2008

Lawrence Leung - Comedian, Devisor

  • PrimeTime, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002

Caleb Lewis - Playwright

  • The Honey Bees, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2016

Brian Lipson - Actor

Charles Little - Actor

  • Snap!, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, July 1976

Maddie Lyman - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Honey Bees, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2016

Matt Maguire - Performer

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Lowan Major - Actor

Trevor Major - Actor

Andrew McClelland - Actor

  • PrimeTime, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Actor

Lisa McGrath - Stage Manager

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Brian McLeod - Stage Manager

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Julian Meyrick - Director

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Stephanie Millar - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 8 September 2005

Jadah Milroy - Director

  • PrimeTime, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002

Mary Moore - Designer

Luke Mullins - Actor

Peter Mumford - Designer

  • Toby, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 July 2004

Colin Munroe - Actor

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Martina Murray - Stage Manager

Phong Nguyen - Actor

Daniel Nixon - Composer, Sound Designer

  • The Honey Bees, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2016

Jane Nolan - Actor

Julianne O'Brien - Writer

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Shio Otani - Costume Designer

  • Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010

Carole Patullo - Actor

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Nikki Paul - Actor

Ann Peters - Actor

Stephen Phillips - Actor

Phillip Pietruschka - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Small Metal Objects, Olympic Sculpture Park, Seattle, Washington, United States of America, 29 May 2008

Neil Pigot - Actor

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Alex Pinder - Actor

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Abe Pogos - Playwright

  • Toby, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 July 2004

Jill Pratten - Actor

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Jenny Priest - Actor

Lynn Rainbow - Actor

  • Snap!, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, July 1976

Daniel Rendall - Actor, Technician

Julie Renton - Designer

Gareth Rickards - Actor

  • Hard Sell, The Crypt Theatre, Balmain, NSW, 5 July 2006

Zoe Rouse - Costume Designer

  • Medea, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 28 July 2015

Naomi Rukavina - Actor

  • Medea, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 28 July 2015

Jim Russell - Devisor

  • Small Metal Objects, Olympic Sculpture Park, Seattle, Washington, United States of America, 29 May 2008

Steven Sacks - Actor

Eddy Segal - Director

  • Bent, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 September 2014

Stephen Sewell - Writer

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Eva Seymour - Actor

  • The Honey Bees, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2016

Brandan Shelper - Playwright, Performer

Martin Sherman - Playwright

  • Bent, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 September 2014

Rachael Spiers - Associate Director

Cameron Stewart - Production Manager

  • Bent, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 September 2014

Tim Stitz - Actor

  • Toby, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 July 2004

Bernadette Sweeney - Production Manager

  • Small Metal Objects, Olympic Sculpture Park, Seattle, Washington, United States of America, 29 May 2008

Eric Taylor - Director

  • Hard Sell, The Crypt Theatre, Balmain, NSW, 5 July 2006

Lucy Taylor - Actor

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Simon Terrill - Set Designer

  • Ride, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 December 2001

Franc Tetaz - Sound Designer

Sonia Teuben - Actor, Devisor

  • Small Metal Objects, Olympic Sculpture Park, Seattle, Washington, United States of America, 29 May 2008

Lap Tran - Actor

Louise Tychsen - Actor

Yumi Umiumare - Actor

Gerard Van Dyck - Performer

Hans Van Dyck - Set Designer

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

  • Bent, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 September 2014

Carol Vincent Smythe - Actor

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

  • Medea, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 28 July 2015

Kerry Walker - Actor

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Janine Watson - Actor

  • Toby, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 July 2004

David Watts - Musician

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Lauren Whelan - Actor

  • Hard Sell, The Crypt Theatre, Balmain, NSW, 5 July 2006

John Whitham - Stage Director

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Peter Williams - Director

  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Sophie Woodward - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Honey Bees, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2016

Jane Woollard - Director

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Tim Wotherspoon - Actor

  • Bent, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 September 2014

Zak Zavod - Actor

  • Bent, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 September 2014

Arena Theatre Company

Arts Victoria

  • Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010
  • Small Metal Objects, Olympic Sculpture Park, Seattle, Washington, United States of America, 29 May 2008
  • Rock 'n' Roll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008
  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

The Eleventh Hour

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Small Metal Objects, Olympic Sculpture Park, Seattle, Washington, United States of America, 29 May 2008
  • Rock 'n' Roll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008
  • My Fat Friend, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, January 1976

B Sharp

Malthouse Theatre

Stuck Pigs Squealing

The Independent Theatre

  • Snap!, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, July 1976
  • My Fat Friend, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, January 1976
  • The Red Shoes, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1973

Trevor Productions

  • My Fat Friend, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1978
  • My Fat Friend, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1978
  • My Fat Friend, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, January 1976

Dare Attractions Pty Ltd

Melbourne Theatre Company

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The MLC Theatre Royal Company

Back to Back Theatre

  • Small Metal Objects, Olympic Sculpture Park, Seattle, Washington, United States of America, 29 May 2008

Black Box Theatre Company

Canberra Theatre Centre

Complete Works Theatre Company

  • Medea, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 28 July 2015

Encyclopaedia of Animals

  • Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010

fortyfivedownstairs

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Full Tilt

  • Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010

La Mama

  • Toby, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 July 2004

Melbourne International Arts Festival

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

New South Wales Government

  • My Fat Friend, Independent Theatre (1939-1976), North Sydney, NSW, January 1976

On the Boards

  • Small Metal Objects, Olympic Sculpture Park, Seattle, Washington, United States of America, 29 May 2008

Playbox Theatre Company

R. E. Ross Trust

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

  • The Honey Bees, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2016

SAS Channel 10 (Adelaide)

Short and Sweet

Sydney Opera House

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Rock 'n' Roll, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 11 April 2008

The Arts Centre

The Other Tongue

  • Ride, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 December 2001

The University of Melbourne

Theatre Works

  • Bent, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 September 2014

Theatreworks

Victorian Government Community Support Fund

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

Resources
Works
Identifier 6696