Contributor Annie Eves-Boland
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Production Manager
Events
  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005
  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Production Manager

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005
  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Rachael Beck - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Blazey Best - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Michael Blakemore - Director

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Brandon Burke - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Terence Clarke - Writer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Gerry Connolly - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Fiona Crombie - Costume Designer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Marton Csokas - Actor

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Peter J Davison - Set Designer

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Nick Enright - Writer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Michael Frayn - Playwright

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

John Gaden - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Jodie Gillies - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Paul Goddard - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Philip Seymour Hoffman - Director

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Malcolm Hughes - Stage Manager

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Geoff Kelso - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Ewen Leslie - Actor

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Lee Lewis - Assistant Director

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Colin McPhillamy - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Robyn Nevin - Director

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Roger Oakley - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Christopher Parker - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Susie Porter - Actor

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Susan Prior - Actor

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Philip Quast - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Tim Richards - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Peter Ross - Assistant Director

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Emily Russell - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Terry Serio - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Jeremy Sims - Actor

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Maeliosa Stafford - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Sean Taylor - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Andrew Upton - Playwright

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Hugo Weaving - Actor

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Darren Weller - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Michael Wilkie - Sound Designer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Sue Willmington - Costume Designer

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Belinda Wollaston - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005
  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005
Identifier 408453