Contributor Tamsin Carroll
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Performer
Events

Actor

Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014
  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013
  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal Drury Lane, Covent Garden, England, 14 January 2009
  • Helpmann Awards 2002, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 6 May 2002

Performer

Singer

Ross Coleman - Choreographer, Director

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Trisha Noble - Actor

Robert Alexander - Actor

John Bell - Director

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Michelle Doake - Actor

Paul Eastway - Actor

Julian Garner - Actor

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Janet Gilshenen - Choreographer

Todd Goddard - Actor

John-Michael Howson - Writer

David Hynes - Actor

Phillip Johnston - Composer

Robert Kemp - Designer

Roger Kirk - Designer

Liam McIlwain - Actor

Tanya Mitford - Actor, Chorus

Matthew Moore - Actor

Melvyn Morrow - Writer

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

John O'Hara - Chorus, Actor

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Garry Scale - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Stephen Wheat - Actor

Rachel Bickerton - Actor

Glenn Butcher - Actor

Bianca Campbell - Actor

Alinta Chidzey - Actor

Brian Downie - Technical Director

Sue Farrelly - Executive Producer

Alexis Fishman - Actor

Bobby Fox - Actor

Stephen Gray - Assistant Musical Director, Conductor, Orchestrator

Deni Hines - Actor

Charlie Hull - Orchestrator, Musical Director

Simone Kay - Actor

Yvette Lee - Actor

Stuart Maunder - Director

David Mitchell - Writer

Monique Montez - Actor

Stephen Murphy - Musical Director, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator, Musical Supervisor

Andrew Perry - Actor

Nathan Pinnell - Actor

Daniel Scott - Actor

Lucinda Shaw - Actor

Dennis Smith - Producer

Kaye Tuckerman - Actor

Brenton Wilson - Actor

Tracy Wilson Stewart - Actor

William David Brohn - Orchestrator

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014
  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013
  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal Drury Lane, Covent Garden, England, 14 January 2009
  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

David Campbell - Actor, Singer

Gale Edwards - Director

Natalie Bassingthwaighte - Singer, Actor

Stephen Brooker - Musical Supervisor

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014
  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013
  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal Drury Lane, Covent Garden, England, 14 January 2009

Simon Burke - Actor, MC

Peter Carroll - Actor

Geoffrey Garratt - Assistant Choreographer, Choreographer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014
  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal Drury Lane, Covent Garden, England, 14 January 2009
  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Cameron Mackintosh - Producer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014
  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013
  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

John O'Connell - Choreographer

Timothy Walker - Actor

Timothy Walter - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004
  • The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 27 December 2003

Iota - Actor

Toby Allen - Actor

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Lionel Bart - Writer, Music and Lyrics, Composer, Lyricist

  • Oliver!, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2002
  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Steve Bastoni - Actor, Performer

  • Oliver!, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2002
  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Matthew Bourne - Choreographer

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal Drury Lane, Covent Garden, England, 14 January 2009
  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Paul Capsis - Actor

Peter Casey - Musical Director

Warren Casey - Lyricist, Writer, Composer

Jon-Scott Clark - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014
  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Laurence Connor - Associate Director, Director

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014
  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal Drury Lane, Covent Garden, England, 14 January 2009

Paule Constable - Lighting Designer

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013
  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal Drury Lane, Covent Garden, England, 14 January 2009

Michael Cormick - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer

Helen Dallimore - Actor

Philip Dodd - Performer, Actor

  • Oliver!, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2002
  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

John Farnham - Actor

Drew Forsythe - Lyricist, Actor, Writer

Simon Gleeson - Actor

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002
  • Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer, Assistant Choreographer

Jane Harders - Actor

Scott Irwin - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Jim Jacobs - Lyricist, Writer, Composer

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Keegan Joyce - Performer, Actor

  • Oliver!, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2002
  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Andrew Koblar - Chorus, Actor

Toni Lamond - Actor and Singer, Actor

James Lee - Chorus, Actor

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Mitch Leow - Circus Style Performer, Dancer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014
  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

John Lidgerwood - Chorus, Actor

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

  • Rocky Horror Show, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2008
  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Craig McLachlan - Actor

Sam Mendes - Original Director, Director

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal Drury Lane, Covent Garden, England, 14 January 2009
  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Sharon Millerchip - Actor

Rob Mills - Actor

Courtney Murphy - Actor

Richard O'Brien - Composer, Lyricist, Writer

Christopher Pitman - Actor

Mick Potter - Sound Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014
  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Kellie Rode - Actor

Doug Scroope - Actor

Daryl Somers - Actor, Singer

Stephen Sondheim - Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
  • Into the Woods, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1998

Michael Stewart - Lyricist, Writer

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013
  • Bye Bye Birdie, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2003

Magda Szubanski - Actor

Jennie Tate - Costume Designer

Sally-Anne Upton - Actor, Performer

  • Oliver!, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2002
  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Jean Pierre Van Der Spuy - Associate Director

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014
  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Stuart Wagstaff - Performer, Actor

  • Oliver!, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2002
  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Anthony Ward - Designer

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal Drury Lane, Covent Garden, England, 14 January 2009
  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

John Waters - Performer, Actor

  • Oliver!, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2002
  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Rod Waterworth - Actor, Chorus

Dennis Watkins - Actor, Director

Michael Wilkie - Sound Designer

Richard Wilkins - Actor

Julia Abueva - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

David Adams - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Lee Adams - Composer

Jae Alexander - Musical Supervisor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Natalie Alexopoulos - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Vicki Amedume - Consultant

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Gavin D Andrew - Actor

Kelan Angel - Actor

Rachael Archer - Actor and Singer

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Scott Archer - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Rosemarie Arthars - Actor and Singer

Wayne P. Ashton - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Rowan Atkinson - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal Drury Lane, Covent Garden, England, 14 January 2009

Bob Avian - Choreographer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Aretha Ayeh - Actor and Singer

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Vanessa Badham - Playwright

Heath Baldwin - Dancer

Philip Barry - Playwright

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Tony Barry - Actor

William Barton - Musician

Louise Bell - Performer

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Renae Berry - Dancer

Andrew Bevis - Actor

Paul Biencourt - Actor

Jonathan Biggins - Lyricist, Writer, Director

Jacquie Biggs - Actor and Singer

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Aaron Blabey - Actor

Katie Black - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Cate Blanchett - Actor

Sarah Blasko - Musician

Julian Bleach - Actor and Singer

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal Drury Lane, Covent Garden, England, 14 January 2009

Maggie Blinco - Actor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Heather Bolton - Actor

Alain Boublil - Book and Lyrics

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Mark Bousie - Assistant Musical Director

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Sheila Bradley - Actor and Singer

Mark Bramble - Book and Lyrics

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Alistair Brammer - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Jon Jon Briones - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

Grania Burke - Musician

Tina Bursill - Actor

Nick Butcher - Actor and Singer

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Debra Byrne - Singer

Annie Byron - Actor

Emma Callaghan - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Nicole Callaghan - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Anthony Callea - Singer

Sophie Camble - Actor and Singer

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Brett Canning - Actor

Maureen Carr - Musician

Sophie Carter - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Alfonso Casado - Musical Director

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Rob Casey - Associate Lighting Designer

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Tania Casey - Musician

Brian Castles-Onion - Actor and Singer

Kaeng Chan - Actor

Natalie Chua - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Stephen Clarke - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Rosalba Clemente - Actor

Joseph Clements - Actor

Peter Cochrane - Sound Designer

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Tim Cody - Dancer

Cy Coleman - Composer

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Jason Coleman - Choreographer

Anita Combe - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Stephen Comey - Actor

Sophia Constantopedos - Actor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Adam Cook - Director

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Leon Cooke - Actor and Singer

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Brooke Coslovich - Dancer

Terence Crawford - Actor

Margaret Crouch - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Ian Crow - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Trisha Crowe - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Robin Cuming - Actor

Robert Curran - Actor and Singer

Eamon D'Arcy - Scenic Artist

Ben Daley - Actor

Vivien Davies - Actor

Alana de Roma - Actor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Philip Dean - Playwright

Kate DeAraugo - Singer

Emma Delmenico - Actor

Amy Delves - Dancer

Jonathan Densem - Actor

Stefan Dermendjiev - Acrobat

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

John Derum - Actor

Benito Di Fonzo - Playwright

Eric Dibb-Fuller - Actor and Singer

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal Drury Lane, Covent Garden, England, 14 January 2009

Elise Dickinson - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Jenny Ding - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Irene Dios - Actor

Rodney Dobson - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Penelope Dodd - Musical Director

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Gary Down - Actor

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

David Downer - Actor

Totie Driver - Set Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Kaye Duffell - Musician

Dolores Dunbar - Actor

Rod Dunbar - Actor

Tamsin Durrant - Actor

Madeleine Eastoe - Actor and Singer

Joel Edgerton - Actor

Belinda Edwards - Musician

Jennifer Eldridge - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Dale Evans - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Kaarin Fairfax - Actor

Simon Farrow - Actor

Jenelle Favazzo - Actor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Wendy Ferguson - Actor and Singer

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal Drury Lane, Covent Garden, England, 14 January 2009

Marty Fields - Actor

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Jack Finsterer - Actor

Adam Fisher - Assistant Designer

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Rodney Fisher - Director

Stephen Fisher - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Christopher Fitzgerald - Actor and Singer

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

John Foreman - Musical Director

Callum Francis - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Faith-Louise Francis - Actor and Singer

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Tim Freedman - Actor

George Furth - Writer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Anthony Gabriele - Musical Director

Chris Gage - Aerialist

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

A C Garcia - Actor and Singer

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Peter Garrett - Singer

David Gauci - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Mary-Anne Gifford - Director

Rex Gilfillan - Lighting Designer

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Graham Gill - Director

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Terry Gill - Singer

Ashley Gilmour - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Julian Glover - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal Drury Lane, Covent Garden, England, 14 January 2009

Lucas Glover - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Rachelle Ann Go - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Louise Gold - Actor and Singer

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal Drury Lane, Covent Garden, England, 14 January 2009

Rupert Goold - Director

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal Drury Lane, Covent Garden, England, 14 January 2009

Burn Gorman - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal Drury Lane, Covent Garden, England, 14 January 2009

Philip Gould - Actor

Maria Graciano - Dancer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Pippa Grandison - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Kelii Grauer - Actor

John Gray - Dancer

Shannon Greensill - Dancer

Michael Griffiths - Actor

Paul Groothuis - Sound Designer

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal Drury Lane, Covent Garden, England, 14 January 2009

Robert Grubb - Actor

Thomas Guerra - Director

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Phillip Haddad - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Ron Haddrick - Actor and Singer

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

David Haines - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Leanne Halloran - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Luke Halls - Projectionist

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Susan Hamerton - Musician

Julie Hamilton - Actor

Laura Hamilton - Resident Director

Delia Hannah - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Jacquie Hardinge - Lighting Designer

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Simon Hardwick - Dancer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Jack Harrison-Cooper - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Conrad Helfrich - Musical Director

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Robert Henderson - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

David Hersey - Lighting Designer

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Rebecca Hetherington - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Doug Heywood - Conductor

Catherine Hicks - Musician

David Hicks - Musician

Sara Highlands - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Trina Hill - Actor and Singer

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Derryn Hinch - Narrator

David Hobson - Singer

Judith Hoddinott - Costume Designer

Roger Hodgman - Director

Prudence Holloway - Actor

Kwang-Ho Hong - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Jack Horner - Circus Style Performer

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Christopher Horsey - Choreographer

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Malcolm Hughes - Stage Manager

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004

Graham Hurman - Musical Director

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal Drury Lane, Covent Garden, England, 14 January 2009

Jolyon James - Actor

Erin Jameson - Actor and Singer

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Matthew Jeans - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Laurence Jeffcoate - Actor and Singer

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal Drury Lane, Covent Garden, England, 14 January 2009

Alan John - Composer

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004

Amy Johnston - Dancer

Jenny Kagan - Lighting Designer

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Kurt Kansley - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

David Kar-Hing Lee - Dancer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Paul Keelan - Musical Director, Composer

Krystel Keller - Singer

Jasmine Kerr - Actor and Singer

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Perry Keyes - Musician

Aldo King - Actor

Matt Kinley - Set Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Kittiphun Kittipakapom - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Arthur Kopit - Playwright

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Anton Koritni - Actor

Thomas Lacey - Actor

Laine Lamont - Actor

Emma Langridge - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Melissa Langton - Actor

James Lapine - Writer

Stephanie Lawrence - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Matthew Lee - Dancer

Philip Lethlean - Puppetry Consultant

Valentina Levkowicz - Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Susie Lindeman - Actor

Michael Lindner - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Ela Lisondra - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Anne Looby - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Angelo Loukakis - Playwright

John Maddox - Musician

Robert Madge - Actor and Singer

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal Drury Lane, Covent Garden, England, 14 January 2009

Jonathon Maher - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Michael Mahler - Lyricist

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Carolyn Maitland - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Richard Maltby Jnr. - Lyricist

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Tanya Manalang - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Penny Martin - Dancer

Ray Martin - MC

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Timothy Matthews - Actor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Frederick May - Translator

Hugh Maynard - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Katie McCarthy - Actor

Lachlan McCarthy - Dancer

Ross McCormack - Actor and Singer

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal Drury Lane, Covent Garden, England, 14 January 2009

Jill McCullough - Voice Coach

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Lisa McCune - Actor

Pamela McDonald - Production Supervisor

Stuart McGregor - Musician

Marc McIntyre - Stage Manager, Designer

Spencer McLaren - Actor

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Director

John McTernan - Actor

James Millar - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

David Miller - Technical Director

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Wyn Milsom - Sound Designer

Nicholas Milton - Conductor

Ben Mingay - Actor

Pia Miranda - Actor

Mark Mitchell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Michael Montgomery - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Tanya Morgan - Dancer

Scott Morris - Actor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Geraldene Morrow - Actor

Ryan Mortimer - Dancer

Brennan Muhoberac - Actor

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

Adam Murphy - Actor

Peter Murphy - Actor

Kanako Nakano - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Darren Natale - Actor

Andreane Neofitou - Costume Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Robyn Nevin - Director

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004

Thao Nguyen - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Ben Nicholas - Performer

  • Oliver!, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2002

Peter Nicholls - Actor

Lola Nixon - Actor and Singer

Eva Noblezada - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Kirrily Nolan - Actor

Jack North - Actor and Singer

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Julie O'Brien - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Richard O'Brien - Dancer

Anna O'Byrne - Actor and Singer

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

James O'Connell - Actor and Singer

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Michaela O'Connor - Circus Style Performer

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Lisa O'Dea - Resident Director

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Kerryn O'Donnell - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Natalie O'Donnell - Actor

Johnny O'Keefe - Singer

Christian O'Leary - Actor

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Saori Oda - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Andrew Oh - Actor

Glen Oliver - Actor

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Madison Orr - Actor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Silvie Paladino - Singer

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

Tyran Parke - Actor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Max Parker - Actor and Singer

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Shaun Parker - Dancer

Scott Pask - Set Designer

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Chris Paterson - Lighting Designer

Little Pattie - Singer

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Barbara Phillips - Actor

Richard Pinner - Illusionist

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Luigi Pirandello - Playwright

Chelsea Plumley - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Dara Podjarski - Actor

Bruno Poet - Lighting Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Cole Porter - Music and Lyrics

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Jodie Prenger - Actor and Singer

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal Drury Lane, Covent Garden, England, 14 January 2009

Eve Prideaux - Actor

Marina Prior - Singer

Cindy Pritchard - Actor

Diane Rakebrandt - Dancer

Jackie Rees - Actor

Nick Reich - Sound Operator/Engineer

John Reid - Stage Manager

Ariel Reonal - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Katrina Retallick - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Christian Rey Marbella - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Jon Reynolds - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Tim Rice - Lyricist

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Penelope Richards - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Gina Riley - Actor

Anna-Lee Robertson - Actor

Mel Robertson - Stage Manager

Stephen Robertson - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Toni Robson - Musician

Brett Rosengreen - Dancer

Amanda Rowarth - Musician

Adam Rowe - Musical Director

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Ingrid Ruz - Actor

Romeo Salazar - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Natalie Saleeba - Actor

Terrisa Sapporito - Dancer

Kerry Saxby - Mechanist

Tom Scanlon - Dancer

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Lone Schacksen - Associate Designer

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Rachel Schmalz - Dancer

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Musician

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Phillip Scott - Lyricist, Writer, Composer, Musical Director

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

Guy Sebastian - Singer

Mark Seymour - Musician

Jordan Shaw - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Timothy Sheader - Director

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Aviva Sheb'a - Playwright

Niall Sheehy - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Glenn Shorrock - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Kitty Silver - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Suzanne Simpson - Musician

Peter Skelton - Actor

Ross Skiffington - Consultant

Kurt Sneddon - Actor

Marsha Songcome - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Kerry Spark - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Scott Spreadbury - Actor

Richard Stafford - Choreographer

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Laurence Stark - Dancer

Liam Steel - Choreographer

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Greg Stone - Actor

David Storer - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Harry Stott - Actor and Singer

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal Drury Lane, Covent Garden, England, 14 January 2009

Sally Strecker - Actor

Charles Strouse - Composer

Lucie-Mae Sumner - Actor and Singer

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

Eloisa Amalia Tan - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Paul Thompson - Dramaturg

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004

Julia Toussaint-Jackson - Musician

Robert Tregoning - Acrobat

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Tony Tripp - Designer

Geraldine Turner - Actor and Singer

Michael Tyack - Assistant Musical Director

Darren Tyler - Dancer

Andrew Upton - Director

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Hester van der Vyver - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Walter van Nieuwkuyk - Executive Producer

Adrian Vaux - Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Maria Venuti - Actor and Singer

Thao Vilayvong - Dancer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Julie Visilkova - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Kim Walker - Choreographer

Denis Walter - Singer

Mathew Waters - Actor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Kylie Watson - Dancer

David Weatherley - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Anthony Weigh - Actor

Bettina Welch - Actor

Jonathon Welch - Tenor

Deborah Wells - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

David Wenham - Actor

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Richard Wherrett - Director

Paul White - Musical Director

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Stephen Wickham - Lighting Designer

Amadeus Williams - Dancer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Nicky Willmott - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Graham Wills - Costume Co-ordinator

Paul Wills - Costume Designer

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Ian Wilmot - Musician

Kathleen Wilson - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Peter J Wilson - Puppetry Consultant

Philip Wilson - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Steve Wood - Actor

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Jenny Woodward - Presenter

Andrew Wright - Choreographer

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Gwion Wyn Jones - Actor and Singer

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal Drury Lane, Covent Garden, England, 14 January 2009

Darren R. Yap - Associate Director

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Anna Young - Actor

Gary Young - Lyricist, Writer

Gerald Zarcilla - Dancer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Bell Shakespeare Company

Dusty Productions Australia Pty Ltd

Cameron Mackintosh

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014
  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013
  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal Drury Lane, Covent Garden, England, 14 January 2009

Sydney Theatre Company

Channel 9

  • Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2005
  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004

Dainty Consolidated Entertainment

Jacobsen Entertainment Group

Sydney Festival

The Arts Centre

The Production Company

4444 (Four Four Four Four Pty Ltd)

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

Ambassador Theatre Group

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

Australian Entertainment Industry Association

Australian Girls' Choir (AGC)

Australian Labour Party

Brisbane Birralee Voices

Brisbane Chorale

Canberra Theatre Centre

Chichester Festival Theatre Company

  • Barnum, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 15 July 2013

Festival of Sydney

Hi-5

IMG Productions Pty Ltd

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Kodak (Australasia) Pty. Limited

Kookaburra - the National Musical Theatre Company

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Melbourne Theatre Company

National Boys Choir of Australia (NBCA)

Queensland Investment Corporation

Queensland Orchestra

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Railway Street Theatre Company

Southbrook Group

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal Drury Lane, Covent Garden, England, 14 January 2009

State Orchestra of Victoria

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Stetson Productions

  • Evita, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989

The Choir of Hard Knocks

The Melbourne Gospel Choir

The Pratt Foundation

The University of Melbourne

Vision Australia

Identifier 6881