|
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- A Christmas Carol, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 November 2014
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
James Brown - Sound Composer, Sound Designer
- Celestial Radio Phosphorescence Song, Museum of Contemporary Art, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2012
- Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2011
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
Mish Grigor - Devisor, Dramaturg/e, Performer
- Era of New Paradise , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 April 2018
- Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2011
Alan John - Actor, Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
Alice Babidge - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- This Heaven, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2013
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2011
- Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2011
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- A Christmas Carol, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 November 2014
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
Hallie Shellam - Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
- Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
Tom Wright - Adaptor, Director, Associate, Translator
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005
Stefan Gregory - Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
- A Christmas Carol, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 November 2014
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
Adriane Daff - Actor, Performer, Writer
Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer
- The Ugly One, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 2011
- Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005
Anton - Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer
- The Ugly One, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 2011
Margo Adelson - Musician, Singer, Soprano
- This Heaven, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2013
- This Heaven, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2013
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005
- Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005
- The Astral Plane, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2019
- The Astral Plane, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2019
- Loveplay, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005
- This Heaven, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2013
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Ugly One, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 2011
- Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005
- Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005
- Loveplay, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 April 2004
- This Heaven, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2013
Sophie Fletcher - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- This Heaven, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2013
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Astral Plane, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2019
- The Ugly One, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 2011
- Loveplay, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 April 2004
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Astral Plane, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2019
- The Astral Plane, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2019
- Loveplay, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 April 2004
- The Astral Plane, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2019
- Cowboy Mouth, Hyde Park Hotel, North Perth, WA, 17 January 2006
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- Loveplay, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 April 2004
- The Astral Plane, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2019
- This Heaven, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2013
- This Heaven, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2013
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Loveplay, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
Odilia Ng - Technician, Various
- Loveplay, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Loveplay, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 April 2004
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
Mel Page - Costume Designer
- This Heaven, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2013
- The Astral Plane, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2019
Shaun Parker - Dancer, Singer, Counter Tenor
- Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005
- Loveplay, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005
- The Ugly One, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 2011
- Loveplay, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 April 2004
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Astral Plane, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2019
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- This Heaven, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2013
Jasmine Ryzk - Lighting Designer, Associate
- The Astral Plane, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2019
- The Astral Plane, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2019
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- This Heaven, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2013
- The Astral Plane, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2019
- Cowboy Mouth, Hyde Park Hotel, North Perth, WA, 17 January 2006
- Faustus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 2005
- Cowboy Mouth, Hyde Park Hotel, North Perth, WA, 17 January 2006
Sarah Smith - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Cowboy Mouth, Hyde Park Hotel, North Perth, WA, 17 January 2006
Sarah Stait - Stage Manager, Assistant
Minka Stevens - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- The Ugly One, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 2011
- Loveplay, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 April 2004
- The Astral Plane, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2019
- The Ugly One, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 2011
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Ugly One, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 2011
|
Provide feedback on Eden Falk