Contributor Akos Armont
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Eamon Farren - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Robin Goldsworthy - Actor

  • The Web, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 September 2009
  • The Web, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 September 2009

Kate Mulvany - Playwright

  • The Web, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 September 2009
  • The Web, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 September 2009

Susan Prior - Actor

  • The Web, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 September 2009
  • The Web, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 September 2009

Igor Sas - Actor

  • The Web, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 September 2009
  • The Web, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 September 2009

Marcelle Schmitz - Actor

  • The Web, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 September 2009
  • The Web, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 September 2009

Toby Schmitz - Actor

  • The Rover, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 July 2017
  • Strange Interlude, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 May 2012

Steve Toulmin - Actor, Composer, Sound Designer

  • The Rover, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 July 2017
  • Tooth of Crime, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 June 2011

Bryan Woltjen - Designer

  • The Web, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 September 2009
  • The Web, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 September 2009

Abigail Austin - Actor

Nicholas Bakopoulos-Cooke - Actor

Emily Barclay - Actor

Aphra Behn - Playwright

  • The Rover, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 July 2017

Clare Bowen - Actor

Geordie Brookman - Director

Kelly Butler - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Ali Calder - Actor

Kate Champion - Choreographer

Olivia Charalambous - Actor

Ray Chong Nee - Actor

Thomas Conroy - Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Panos Couros - Sound Designer

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

Laurence Coy - Actor

Helen Dallimore - Actor

Belinda Di Lorenzo - Stage Manager

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer

Alexander England - Actor

Eamon Flack - Director

  • The Rover, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 July 2017

David Fleischer - Designer

Leon Ford - Actor

  • The Rover, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 July 2017

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Alex Galeazzi - Director

Paige Gardiner - Actor

  • Tooth of Crime, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 June 2011

Robert Gavin - Musical Director

Anthony Gooley - Actor

Jim Gosden - Actor

  • Tooth of Crime, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 June 2011

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Stefan Gregory - Composer, Sound Designer

Edward Grey - Actor

Martelle Hammer - Actor

  • Tooth of Crime, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 June 2011

David Harmon - Director

  • Tooth of Crime, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 June 2011

Andrew Hazzard - Actor

Tom Healey - Director

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Basil Hogios - Composer

  • Tooth of Crime, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 June 2011

Elaine Hudson - Actor

Alan John - Composer, Sound Designer

Shane Jones - Assistant Director

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Kylee Kay - Producer

Nicholas Kong - Actor

Tony Kushner - Playwright

Gabrielle Logan - Designer

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Adrienn Lord - Designer

  • Tooth of Crime, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 June 2011

Erica Lovell - Actor

Josh McConville - Actor

Luke McGettigan - Stage Manager

  • The Rover, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 July 2017

Callum McManis - Actor

Kris McQuade - Actor

Jenny Medway - Producer

  • Tooth of Crime, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 June 2011

Eloise Mignon - Actor

Bronwyn Miller - Production Manager

  • Tooth of Crime, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 June 2011

Colin Moody - Actor

Scott Morris - Actor

Elizabeth Nabben - Actor

  • The Rover, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 July 2017

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

Daniel O'Leary - Actor

  • Tooth of Crime, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 June 2011

Eugene O'Neill - Playwright

Melissa Page - Costume Designer

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Emma Palmer - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Tyran Parke - Actor

Jennifer Pasonage - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Rover, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 July 2017

Mark Pegler - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Jane Phegan - Actor

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

Eric Rasmussen - Assistant Musical Director

Nicholas Rayment - Lighting Designer

Gavin Robins - Fight Director

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Amanda Ryan - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Steven Sater - Book and Lyrics

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

Angela Scundi - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Hazem Shammas - Actor

  • The Rover, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 July 2017

Duncan Sheik - Composer

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • Tooth of Crime, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 June 2011

Nikki Shiels - Actor

  • The Rover, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 July 2017

Rebecca Lee Slade - Actor

Kiruna Stamell - Actor

  • The Rover, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 July 2017

Simon Stone - Director, Adaptor

Yael Stone - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Christy Sullivan - Actor

Eva Tandy - Stage Manager

Anna Tregloan - Set Designer

Toby Truslove - Actor

Jamie Ward - Actor

Frank Wedekind - Playwright

Richard Whitehouse - Lighting Designer

  • Tooth of Crime, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 June 2011

Megan Wilding - Actor

  • The Rover, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 July 2017

Kip Williams - Director

Nick Wishart - Sound Designer, Composer

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Alex Woodward - Actor

Dylan Young - Actor

Belvoir

  • The Rover, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 July 2017
  • Strange Interlude, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 May 2012

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • The Web, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 September 2009
  • The Web, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 September 2009

HotHouse Theatre

  • The Web, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 September 2009
  • The Web, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 September 2009

Sydney Theatre Company

Arts NSW

Arts Radar

  • Tooth of Crime, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 June 2011

Australia Council for the Arts

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

  • Tooth of Crime, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 June 2011

Griffin Theatre Company

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Medina Apartment Hotels

PowerArts

Theatre Ink

Identifier 423504