Organisation The Australian Women's Weekly
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address [Unknown] Australia
Functions Sponsor
Notes Media Sponsor
Events

Sydney Festival

Channel 9

ABC Radio

British Airways

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Compania Nacional de Danza

J. C. Williamson Productions Ltd (1976-1993)

Michael Edgley International

Riverside Theatres

Sofitel Wentworth Sydney

Star City

TAA Airlines

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

Woodie King Jr.

Adelaide Festival Centre

Alliance Francaise

Australia Council for the Arts

Australia Post

City of Sydney

  • Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009

Company B Belvoir

Flying Fruit Fly Circus

George Piper Dances

Hyde Park Plaza

James Thierree

JCDecaux

Jigsaw Theatre Company

Malaysia Airlines

Maurice Lacroix

  • Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009

Mix 106.5 FM

Parramatta City Council

Playing Australia

Radio 2UE 954

  • Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009

Sydney Children's Choir

The British Council

The Myer Foundation

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

The Wheeldon Company

  • Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009

Transurban

Windmill Performing Arts

Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW

Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW

Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW

Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW

Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW

State Theatre, Sydney, NSW

Nacho Duato - Choreographer

Magnus Jakobsson - Circus Style Performer, Performer

Ntazohe Shange - Devisor, Author

James Thierree - Director, Performer

Hollie Andrew - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

Paula Arundell - Actor

Aesha Ash - Dancer

  • Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

Raphaelle Boitel - Performer

Gavin Bryars - Composer

  • Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009

Simon Burke - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Céline Cassone - Dancer

  • Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009

Kate Champion - Choreographer

John Clarke - Lyricist, Writer

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Robert Curran - Dancer

  • Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer

Matthew Dibble - Dancer

  • Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009

Lucinda Dunn - Dancer

  • Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009

George Ellis - Musical Director

Jodie Farrugia - Choreographer

William Forsythe - Choreographer

  • Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009

David Gilfillan - Sound Designer

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Sylvie Guillem - Dancer

Michael Kieran Harvey - Pianist

  • Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009

Judith Hoddinott - Costume Designer

Rory Hohenstein - Dancer

  • Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009

Michael Hulls - Lighting Designer

Kaori Ito - Dancer

Jolyon James - Actor

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Alan John - Lyricist, Composer

Kent Johnston - Production Manager

Jon Jordan - Dancer

  • Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009

Andrew Koblar - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Edwaard Liang - Dancer

  • Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009

György Ligeti - Composer

  • Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009

Greg Lissaman - Writer, Director

Doug MacLeod - Lyricist, Writer

Russell Maliphant - Choreographer

Catherine Mann - Assistant Director

Kylie Mascord - Stage Manager

Matthew McCoy - Puppeteer

Kris McQuade - Actor

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

James Millar - Actor

Lara Mulcahy - Actor

Satchie Noro - Dancer

Michael Nunn - Dancer

Kim O'Connell - Video Designer

Paul O'Keeffe - Puppeteer

Carl Polke - Composer

Tim Richards - Actor

Silja Schandorff - Dancer

  • Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

Maria Sendow - Singer

Stephen Sewell - Writer

Damian Smith - Dancer

  • Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009

Beatriz Stix-Brunell - Dancer

  • Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009

Joby Talbot - Composer

  • Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009

Shaun Tan - Author

Noel Tovey - Actor

Matthew Trent - Dancer

  • Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009

William Trevitt - Dancer

Kimmo Vennonen - Sound Designer

Kim Walker - Writer, Creator

Chistopher Wheeldon - Choreographer

  • Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009

Rachel Whitworth - Puppeteer

Ed Wightman - Actor

Stephanie Williams - Dancer

  • Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Uma Ysamat - Performer

Resources
Organisation Identifier 10157