Contributor Tracy Grant
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Costume Designer
Events

Costume Designer

Set Designer

  • The Distance, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2016
  • Private Lives, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 2014

Designer

Simon Phillips - Director, Original Director

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Falstaff, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2011
  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
  • Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1999
  • Falstaff, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1996
  • Falstaff, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1995
  • The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994

Iain Aitken - Set Designer, Designer

Kerry Saxby - Technical Director, Sound Designer

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Ian McDonald - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician

Marcus Graham - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

  • Falstaff, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2011
  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1999
  • Falstaff, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1996

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer

  • The Blue Room, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2004
  • The Blue Room, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2003
  • The Blue Room, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2003
  • The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003

Christopher Dawes - Tenor, Singer

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1999
  • Falstaff, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1996

Iain Grandage - Composer

  • The Blue Room, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2004
  • The Blue Room, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2003
  • The Blue Room, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2003
  • The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003

David Hare - Adaptor, Playwright

  • The Blue Room, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2004
  • The Blue Room, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2003
  • The Blue Room, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2003
  • The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003

Sigrid Thornton - Actor

  • The Blue Room, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2004
  • The Blue Room, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2003
  • The Blue Room, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2003
  • The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003

Arend Baumann - Singer, Bass Baritone

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1999
  • Falstaff, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1996

Margaret Bourke - Production Manager

Carlo Felice Cillario - Conductor

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1999
  • Falstaff, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1996

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Michael Lewis - Singer, Baritone

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1999
  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1996

Monica Maughan - Actor

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Katy Pitney - Stage Manager

Arthur Schnitzler - Playwright

Annie Winter - Assistant Stage Manager

Grace Barnes - Assistant to the Director, Assistant Director

  • Falstaff, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1995
  • The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994

Jacqui Bell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Tanya Bennett - Stage Manager

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Jennifer Bermingham - Mezzo-Soprano, Singer

  • Falstaff, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1996

Steve Bisley - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Wayne Blair - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Amanda Buchanan - Fight Director

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Joan Carden - Singer, Soprano

  • Falstaff, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1996

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
  • The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994

David Collins-White - Tenor, Singer

  • Falstaff, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1996

Gareth Ellis - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Ronald Falk - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Nick Farnell - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Amelia Farrugia - Soprano, Singer

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1999
  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1996

Julie Forsyth - Actor

  • Private Lives, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 2014
  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Katherine Fyffe - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

John Gaden - Actor

Hilary Glow - Dramaturg

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Rosemary Gunn - Singer

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1999
  • Falstaff, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1997

Jody Kennedy - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Yvonne Kenny - Singer

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1999

Douglas McNicol - Singer, Actor and Singer

  • Falstaff, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Falstaff, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1995

Robert Menzies - Actor

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

Julie Nihill - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Dan Potra - Set Designer

Lois Ramsey - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Leigh Russell - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright, Author

Greg Stone - Assistant Director

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Sam Strong - Director

Jonathan Summers - Singer, Bass Baritone

  • Falstaff, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1996

Bernie Tan - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Geraldine Turner - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Gerry Adams - Fight Director

Richard Alexander - Singer

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006

Paula Arundell - Actor

Samantha Baker - Assistant Stage Manager

Gary Bennett - Actor and Singer

  • Falstaff, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1995

Michael Black - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006

Humphrey Bower - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Kanen Breen - Singer

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006

Sarah-Janet Brittenden - Performer

  • Falstaff, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2011

Deborah Bruce - Adaptor

  • The Distance, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2016

Liz Buchanan - Actor

Helen Buday - Actor

Tanja Bulatovic - Actor

Chris Bunworth - Actor

Josephine Byrnes - Actor

Leticia Caceres - Director

  • The Distance, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2016

Michael Carman - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Sarah Carradine - Director

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006

Peter Carroll - Actor

Paul Charlier - Composer

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Kate Cherry - Associate Director

Pierre Ambroise Francois Choderlos de Laclos - Writer

James Clayton - Performer

  • Falstaff, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2011

Conal Coad - Actor and Singer

  • Falstaff, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1995

Sandro Colarelli - Actor

Ryan Colbran - Assistant Stage Manager

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

Judi Connelli - Actor

Mic Conway - Actor

Geraldine Cook - Dialect Coach

  • The Distance, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2016

Sally Cooper - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Noel Coward - Playwright

Marton Csokas - Actor

Bernard Curry - Actor

Robert Dallas - Stage Manager

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

John DeMain - Conductor

  • Falstaff, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1995

Tatyana des Fontaines-Burns - Actor

James Dobinson - Musical Arranger, Actor, Conductor

Malcolm Donnelly - Actor and Singer

  • Falstaff, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1995

Steve Douglas-Craig - Fight Director

Travis Dowling - Assistant Director

Gary Down - Actor

Prudence Dunstone - Actor and Singer

  • Falstaff, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1995

Lucy Durack - Actor

Anthony Elek - Singer

  • Falstaff, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1997

Paul English - Actor

Eden Falk - Actor

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Mandy Farmer - Stage Manager

  • Falstaff, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1995

Michael Feingold - Translator

Lewis Fiander - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Robyn Fincham - Stage Manager

Tim Finn - Composer

Anni Finsterer - Actor

Leon Ford - Actor

D. J. Foster - Actor

Mathew Frank - Composer

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor

Karen Frost - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Falstaff, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1995

Frank Gallacher - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Nadine Garner - Actor

Peter Ghin - Actor

Brian Gilbertson - Actor and Singer

  • Falstaff, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1995

Andrew Goodwin - Singer

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006

Ella Gordon - Assistant Stage Manager

Jessica Gower - Actor

Ernie Gray - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Elizabeth Grieb - Performer

Robert Grubb - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

David Hamilton - Singer

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1999

Christopher Hampton - Playwright

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

Benjamin Harkin - Assistant Director

Natasha Herbert - Actor

Simon Hewett - Conductor

  • Falstaff, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2011

Roxane Hislop - Singer

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Bernard Hull - Actor and Singer

  • Falstaff, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1995

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • The Distance, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2016

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Fiona Janes - Singer

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006

Terry Johnson - Playwright

Asher Keddie - Actor

Eamon Kelly - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Jason Klarwein - Actor

Hye Seoung Kwon - Singer

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006

Bert La Bonte - Actor

Kate Ladner - Actor and Singer

  • Falstaff, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1995

Victoria Lamb - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Falstaff, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1995

John Leary - Actor

Julie Lester - Stage Manager

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Christopher Lincoln - Tenor

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1996

Brian Lipson - Actor

Anne Livingstone - Performer

Shane Lowrencev - Singer

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006

Emma Lysons - Singer

  • Falstaff, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1997

Graeme Macfarlane - Singer

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006

Christian Manon - Actor

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Dino Marnika - Actor

Michael Martin - Singer

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1999

Vilma Mattila - Assistant Designer

Paul McCarthy - Actor

Paul McCluskey - Actor

Marnie McDonald - Stage Manager

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

Lola McHarg - Performer

Kathryn McIntyre - Actor

Louise McRoberts - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Jaime Mears - Actor

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Margaret Mills - Actor

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Helen Morse - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Peter O'Brien - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Frances O'Connor - Actor

Kathryn O'Halloran - Deputy Stage Manager

Emiliana Olivotto - Stage Manager

Slava Orel - Actor

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Eloise Oxer - Actor

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Simon Palomares - Actor

Kurt Phelan - Choreographer, Actor

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Stephen Phillips - Actor

Genevieve Picot - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Richard Piper - Actor

Anita Plateris - Actor

Niki-J Price - Fight Director

Susan Prior - Actor

  • The Distance, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 2016

Bryan Probets - Actor

Josh Quong Tart - Actor

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

Jackie Rees - Actor

Giovanni Reggioli - Conductor

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006

Marilyn Richardson - Actor and Singer

  • Falstaff, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1995

Stephen Richardson - Singer

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006

Alanna Ritchie - Musician

Arun Roberts - Musician

Steve Rogers - Actor

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Sally-Anne Russell - Performer

  • Falstaff, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2011

Teresa Ryan - Assistant Stage Manager

Samuel Sakker - Performer

  • Falstaff, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2011

Andrew Sampson - Assistant Stage Manager

Carmen Serle - Performer

Timothy Sexton - Assistant Conductor

  • Falstaff, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1995

Colin Smith - Actor

Kevin Spink - Actor

Kim Spinks - Dramaturg

Brett Stiller - Actor

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Peter Sutherland - Assistant Stage Manager

Megan Sutton - Actor and Singer

  • Falstaff, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1995

Tony Taylor - Actor

Bryn Terfel - Singer

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1999

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor

Jessica Tovey - Actor

Sally-Anne Upton - Actor

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

Charlotte Walker - Stage Manager

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006

Sarah Walker - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

George Washingmachine - Actor

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Irene Waugh - Singer

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1999

Katja Webb - Performer

  • Falstaff, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2011

Kurt Weill - Playwright

Celia Welch - Assistant Stage Manager

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Peter Whelan - Playwright

Elisa Wilson - Performer

  • Falstaff, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2011

Benjamin Winspear - Assistant Director

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Robyn Womersley - Repetiteur

Dominic Woodhead - Musician

Sun Yi - Concert Master

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006

William Zappa - Actor

Melbourne Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts Victoria

The University of Melbourne

International Concert Attractions

Opera Australia

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1999
  • Falstaff, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1997

Opera Australia Chorus

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1999
  • Falstaff, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1997

Sydney Theatre Company

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2006
  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1999

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

  • Falstaff, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1995

Griffith University

QPAC

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

  • The Blue Room, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2004

Queensland Theatre

Royal Shakespeare Company

State Opera Chorus

  • Falstaff, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1995

State Orchestra of Victoria

  • Falstaff, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1997

The Australian Opera

  • Falstaff, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1996

The State Opera of South Australia

  • Falstaff, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1995

West Australian Opera

  • Falstaff, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2011

West Australian Opera Chorus

  • Falstaff, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2011

West Australian Symphony Orchestra

  • Falstaff, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2011
Identifier 247395