Contributor Lisa Scott-Murphy
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Director
Events

Movement Director

Actor

Choreographer

Director

Kate Cherry - Director

Stuart Halusz - Assistant Director, Actor

Christina Smith - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Alicia Clements - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Benj D'Addario - Actor

Adriane Daff - Actor

Ash Gibson Greig - Sound Designer

John Howard - Actor

Geoff Kelso - Actor

  • Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
  • Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011
  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Peter Kingston - Director

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Scott Sheridan - Actor

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Fiona Bruce - Assistant Designer

  • Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
  • Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011

Angela Chaplin - Actor

Rebecca Davis - Actor

Elena Eremin - Actor

Mathew Fargher - Actor

Callum Fletcher - Actor

  • Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
  • Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Iain Grandage - Sound Designer

  • Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
  • Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011

Neil Greenaway - Designer

Brendan Hanson - Actor

Michael Loney - Actor

Claire Lovering - Actor

  • Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
  • Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011

Polly Low - Dramaturg

  • Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
  • Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011

James McCaughey - Director

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
  • Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011

Tim Winton - Playwright

  • Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
  • Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011

Kai Arbuckle - Actor

  • Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011

Richard Barrett - Playwright

James Beck - Actor

Elizabeth Blackmore - Actor

Adam Booth - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Melissa Cantwell - Director

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Gia Carides - Actor

Austin Castiglione - Actor

Paul Charlier - Composer

Jub Clarke - Actor

Michael Coe - Actor

Tom Considine - Actor

Louis Corbett - Actor

Eamon D'Arcy - Set Designer

Annemaree Dalziel - Costume Designer

Des Davis - Director

Jenny Davis - Actor

Gavan Daws - Playwright

Alma De Groen - Playwright

Libby Dempster - Movement Director

Patrick Dickson - Actor

Nick Enright - Adaptor

  • Bobbin' Up, Amphitheatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 31 March 2005

Brendan Ewing - Actor

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Lynn Ferguson - Costume Designer

Bernadette Fitzgerald - Actor

Andy Fraser - Fight Director

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Les Gilbert - Composer

Rinske Ginsberg - Aerialist

Michael Gow - Playwright

Marcus Graham - Actor

Arielle Gray - Actor

Ashley Greig - Sound Designer

Charles Hambling - Actor

Nanette Hassall - Movement Director

William Henderson - Actor

Dorothy Hewett - Writer

  • Bobbin' Up, Amphitheatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 31 March 2005

Luke Hewitt - Actor

Kirsty Hillhouse - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Natalie Holmwood - Actor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Lousie Hucks - Stage Manager

David Hynes - Actor

Andrew James - Actor

Bruce Keller - Dramaturg

Jeff Kevin - Actor

Peter Kowitz - Actor

Tony Kushner - Playwright

Mark Laguerre - Actor

Sam Longley - Actor

Hugo Lopez - Production Manager

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Joe Lui - Assistant Director

Stuart Lumsden - Actor

James Luscombe - Sound Designer

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Nick Maclaine - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Felicity McKay - Actor

William McNeill - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Edgar Metcalfe - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Arky Michael - Actor

Faye Montgomery - Actor

Julia Moody - Voice Coach

Jo Morris - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

Jane Mullett - Aerialist

Will O'Mahony - Actor

Kemal Osman - Actor

Kelton Pell - Actor

Daryl Pellizzer - Actor

Rhianne Perrie - Stage Manager

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Tony Poli - Actor

Myles Pollard - Actor

Alison Richards - Director

Whitney Richards - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Margaret Ricketts - Actor

Lauren Ross - Assistant Set Designer

Monita Roughsedge - Designer

Peter Rowsthorn - Actor

Caitlin Ryan - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Leon Salom - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Toni Scanlan - Actor

John Senczuk - Designer

Franco Serafin - Actor

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

John Stanton - Actor

Alexandria Steffensen - Actor

Emily Stokoe - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Steve Turner - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Tim Tyler - Actor

Alison Van Reeken - Actor

David Vance - Musical Director

Marius von Mayenburg - Playwright

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Graham Waine - Lighting Designer

Tasma Walton - Actor

Gemma Ward - Actor

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Jennifer West - Director

Pauline Whyman - Actor

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

Shubhadra Young - Actor

Maja Zade - Translator

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Black Swan Theatre Company

Mill Theatre Company

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

Chilwell Primary School Students

Deakin University

Griffin Theatre Company

Hal Leonard Australia Pty Ltd

Josef Weinberger Ltd

Melbourne Theatre Company

Mountebanks

Mushroom Troupe

Perth Theatre Company

STM

Sydney Theatre Company

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

Theatre South

University of Western Australia

University of Wollongong

Identifier 236194