|
Malcolm Robertson - Actor, Playwright, Stage Manager
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- Night of the Auk, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 December 1964
- A Thousand Clowns, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1964
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Romanoff and Juliet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 November 1961
- Thataway the Kings Go, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 November 1961
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 27 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Clare, Clare, SA, 17 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Yorketown, Yorketown, SA, 16 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Minlaton, Minlaton, SA, 15 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 14 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Wallaroo, Wallaroo, SA, 13 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Waikerie, Waikerie, SA, 10 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Angaston, Angaston, SA, 9 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Berri, Berri, SA, 8 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Barmera, Barmera, SA, 7 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 6 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 4 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 31 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 30 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 March 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 January 1956
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Gigi, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 February 1955
- Spring at Merino, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 January 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- The Voice of the Turtle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 December 1954
- Marching Song, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 November 1954
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- Private Lives, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1954
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- The Heiress, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
Ray Lawler - Actor, Adaptor, Devisor, Director, Playwright, Writer
- Godsend, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1982
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 27 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Clare, Clare, SA, 17 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Yorketown, Yorketown, SA, 16 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Minlaton, Minlaton, SA, 15 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 14 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Wallaroo, Wallaroo, SA, 13 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Waikerie, Waikerie, SA, 10 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Angaston, Angaston, SA, 9 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Berri, Berri, SA, 8 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Barmera, Barmera, SA, 7 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 6 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 4 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 31 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 30 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Fireside Theatre, Garden City, New York, United States of America, September 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Coronet Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 22 January 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 April 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire County, England, 8 April 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, April 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Rialto Theatre, West End, QLD, 22 May 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 March 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 January 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Spring at Merino, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 January 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- Marching Song, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 November 1954
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Gigi, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 February 1955
- Spring at Merino, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 January 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- Marching Song, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 November 1954
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- Private Lives, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1954
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- The Heiress, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 March 1954
- The Young Elizabeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 February 1954
- The Lady's Not For Burning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 2 February 1954
- The Day's Mischief, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 January 1954
- Quiet Weekend, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 January 1954
- The Holly and the Ivy, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1953
- French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
- The Gentle People, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 November 1953
- Amphitryon 38, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1953
- After My Fashion, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 October 1953
- Pygmalion, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1953
- They Knew What They Wanted, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1953
- Blithe Spirit, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 September 1953
- Colombe, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1953
Anne Fraser - Costume Designer, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer, Set Painter
- The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1965
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 January 1965
- Night of the Auk, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 December 1964
- A Thousand Clowns, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1964
- Photo Finish, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1964
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 September 1964
- The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, March 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1963
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Romanoff and Juliet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 November 1961
- The Dark at the Top of the Stairs, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Burnie, Burnie, TAS, 5 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 August 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 24 August 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1961
- The Constant Wife, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1961
- Five Finger Exercise, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1961
- The Constant Wife, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- Roots, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 August 1960
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Prisoners' Country, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 January 1960
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- Arms and the Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 September 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 27 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Clare, Clare, SA, 17 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Yorketown, Yorketown, SA, 16 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Minlaton, Minlaton, SA, 15 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 14 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Wallaroo, Wallaroo, SA, 13 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Waikerie, Waikerie, SA, 10 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Angaston, Angaston, SA, 9 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Berri, Berri, SA, 8 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Barmera, Barmera, SA, 7 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 6 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 4 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 31 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 30 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Fireside Theatre, Garden City, New York, United States of America, September 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Coronet Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 22 January 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 April 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire County, England, 8 April 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, April 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Rialto Theatre, West End, QLD, 22 May 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 March 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 January 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
Sylvia Reid - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Gigi, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 February 1955
- Spring at Merino, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 January 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- The Voice of the Turtle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 December 1954
- Marching Song, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 November 1954
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- Private Lives, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1954
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- The Heiress, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
- The Lady's Not For Burning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 2 February 1954
- The Day's Mischief, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 January 1954
Peter Batey - Actor, Stage Director, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Gigi, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 February 1955
- Spring at Merino, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 January 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- The Voice of the Turtle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 December 1954
- Marching Song, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 November 1954
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- Private Lives, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1954
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- The Heiress, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- Roots, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 August 1960
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
Ron Field - Mechanist, Head, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Director
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- The Little Hut, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, November 1955
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Gigi, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 February 1955
- Spring at Merino, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 January 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- The Voice of the Turtle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 December 1954
- Marching Song, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 November 1954
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- Private Lives, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1954
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- The Heiress, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 March 1954
- His Excellency, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 March 1954
- The Young Elizabeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 February 1954
- The Lady's Not For Burning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 2 February 1954
- The Day's Mischief, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 January 1954
- Quiet Weekend, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 January 1954
- The Holly and the Ivy, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1953
- French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
- The Gentle People, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 November 1953
- Amphitryon 38, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1953
- After My Fashion, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 October 1953
- Pygmalion, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1953
- They Knew What They Wanted, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1953
- Blithe Spirit, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 September 1953
- Colombe, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1953
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
- Godsend, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1982
- Gigi, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 February 1955
- Spring at Merino, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 January 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- The Voice of the Turtle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 December 1954
- Marching Song, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 November 1954
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- Private Lives, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1954
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- The Heiress, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 March 1954
- His Excellency, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 March 1954
- The Young Elizabeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 February 1954
- The Lady's Not For Burning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 2 February 1954
- Quiet Weekend, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 January 1954
- The Holly and the Ivy, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1953
- French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
- The Gentle People, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 November 1953
- Amphitryon 38, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1953
- After My Fashion, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 October 1953
- Pygmalion, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1953
- They Knew What They Wanted, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1953
- Blithe Spirit, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 September 1953
- Colombe, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1953
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Gigi, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 February 1955
- Spring at Merino, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 January 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- The Voice of the Turtle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 December 1954
- Marching Song, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 November 1954
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- Private Lives, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1954
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 March 1954
- His Excellency, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 March 1954
- The Young Elizabeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 February 1954
- The Lady's Not For Burning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 2 February 1954
- The Day's Mischief, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 January 1954
- Quiet Weekend, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 January 1954
- The Holly and the Ivy, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1953
- French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
- The Gentle People, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 November 1953
- Amphitryon 38, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1953
- After My Fashion, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 October 1953
- Pygmalion, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1953
- They Knew What They Wanted, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1953
- Blithe Spirit, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 September 1953
- Colombe, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1953
Beth Brown - Actor, Costume Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Gigi, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 February 1955
- Spring at Merino, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 January 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- The Voice of the Turtle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 December 1954
- Marching Song, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 November 1954
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- Private Lives, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1954
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 March 1954
- His Excellency, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 March 1954
- The Lady's Not For Burning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 2 February 1954
- The Day's Mischief, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 January 1954
- Quiet Weekend, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 January 1954
- The Holly and the Ivy, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1953
- French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
- The Gentle People, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 November 1953
- Amphitryon 38, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1953
- After My Fashion, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 October 1953
- Pygmalion, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1953
- They Knew What They Wanted, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1953
- Blithe Spirit, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 September 1953
- Colombe, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1953
- The Shoemaker's Holiday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 July 1953
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1987
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1986
- Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986
- The One Day of the Year, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1986
- Trumpets and Raspberries, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1985
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
- Godsend, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1982
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- Frankly Thring, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 1981
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
Peter Roehlen - Production Manager, Technical Director
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1987
- Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986
- The One Day of the Year, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1986
- Trumpets and Raspberries, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Night of the Auk, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 December 1964
- A Thousand Clowns, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1964
- Photo Finish, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1964
- The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, March 1964
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1963
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- His Excellency, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 March 1954
- The Young Elizabeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 February 1954
Malcolm Billings - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- The Little Hut, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, November 1955
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- Frankly Thring, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Play's The Thing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 April 1974
- The Play's The Thing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1974
- The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- Photo Finish, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1964
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- Arms and the Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 September 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
- Gigi, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 February 1955
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- The Heiress, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
- The Young Elizabeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 February 1954
- The Day's Mischief, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 January 1954
- The Holly and the Ivy, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1953
- After My Fashion, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 October 1953
- Pygmalion, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1953
- Gigi, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 February 1955
- Spring at Merino, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 January 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- The Voice of the Turtle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 December 1954
- Marching Song, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 November 1954
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- Private Lives, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1954
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- The Heiress, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- Arms and the Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 September 1959
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
- Pygmalion, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1953
- Winter Journey, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, August 1961
- Winter Journey, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 1961
- Winter Journey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1961
- Winter Journey, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1960
- Marching Song, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 November 1954
- Private Lives, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1954
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
- Gigi, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 February 1955
- Spring at Merino, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 January 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- The Heiress, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
- The Lady's Not For Burning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 2 February 1954
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 27 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Clare, Clare, SA, 17 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Yorketown, Yorketown, SA, 16 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Minlaton, Minlaton, SA, 15 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 14 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Wallaroo, Wallaroo, SA, 13 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Waikerie, Waikerie, SA, 10 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Angaston, Angaston, SA, 9 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Berri, Berri, SA, 8 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Barmera, Barmera, SA, 7 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 6 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 4 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 31 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 30 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Fireside Theatre, Garden City, New York, United States of America, September 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Coronet Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 22 January 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 April 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire County, England, 8 April 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, April 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Rialto Theatre, West End, QLD, 22 May 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 March 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 January 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1956
Richard Prins - Costume Designer, Designer, Assistant, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Thataway the Kings Go, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 November 1961
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
- Amphitryon 38, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1953
- Pygmalion, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 13 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Albury, Albury, NSW, 12 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 10 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 6 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 5 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 4 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 August 1954
- Pygmalion, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 28 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 July 1954
- Pygmalion, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Jeparit, Jeparit, VIC, 23 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 22 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 21 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 20 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 19 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Penola, Penola, SA, 16 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 14 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 13 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 12 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 7 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 6 July 1954
- Pygmalion, Colac, Colac, VIC, 5 July 1954
Arthur Hynes - Actor, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Technical Director
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- The Owl and the Pussycat, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1965
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 January 1965
- Night of the Auk, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 December 1964
- A Thousand Clowns, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1964
- Photo Finish, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1964
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 September 1964
- The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, March 1964
Bryan Edward - Actor, Composer, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Writer
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Romanoff and Juliet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 November 1961
- Thataway the Kings Go, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 November 1961
- The Dark at the Top of the Stairs, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1961
- Five Finger Exercise, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- Roots, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 August 1960
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 March 1954
- His Excellency, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 March 1954
- The Young Elizabeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 February 1954
- The Lady's Not For Burning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 2 February 1954
- The Day's Mischief, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 January 1954
- Quiet Weekend, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 January 1954
- The Holly and the Ivy, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1953
- French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
- The Gentle People, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 November 1953
- Amphitryon 38, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1953
- After My Fashion, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 October 1953
- Pygmalion, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1953
- They Knew What They Wanted, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1953
- Blithe Spirit, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 September 1953
- Montserrat, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 December 1952
- Godsend, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1982
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1965
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 January 1965
- Night of the Auk, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 December 1964
- A Thousand Clowns, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1964
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 September 1964
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- Winter Journey, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, August 1961
- The Constant Wife, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1961
- Winter Journey, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 1961
- Winter Journey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1961
- The Constant Wife, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1961
- Winter Journey, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1960
Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Play's The Thing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 April 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- The Play's The Thing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1974
- The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- The Owl and the Pussycat, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, March 1964
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1963
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Photo Finish, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1964
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- The Owl and the Pussycat, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 12 November 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- Night of the Auk, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 December 1964
- The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 17 April 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, March 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- Lola Montez, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 February 1958
- The Shoemaker's Holiday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 July 1953
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- Roots, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 August 1960
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Play's The Thing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1974
- The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Thataway the Kings Go, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 November 1961
- The Dark at the Top of the Stairs, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 September 1961
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 27 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Clare, Clare, SA, 17 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Yorketown, Yorketown, SA, 16 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Minlaton, Minlaton, SA, 15 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 14 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Wallaroo, Wallaroo, SA, 13 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Waikerie, Waikerie, SA, 10 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Angaston, Angaston, SA, 9 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Berri, Berri, SA, 8 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Barmera, Barmera, SA, 7 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 6 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 4 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 31 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 30 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1958
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Romanoff and Juliet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 November 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 27 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Clare, Clare, SA, 17 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Yorketown, Yorketown, SA, 16 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Minlaton, Minlaton, SA, 15 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 14 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Wallaroo, Wallaroo, SA, 13 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Waikerie, Waikerie, SA, 10 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Angaston, Angaston, SA, 9 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Berri, Berri, SA, 8 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Barmera, Barmera, SA, 7 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 6 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 4 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 31 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 30 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1958
Dennis Miller - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, March 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1963
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- The One Day of the Year, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Burnie, Burnie, TAS, 5 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 August 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 24 August 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Romanoff and Juliet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 November 1961
- Thataway the Kings Go, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 November 1961
- The Dark at the Top of the Stairs, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 September 1961
- Five Finger Exercise, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1961
Geoffrey Milne - Electrician, Lighting Designer
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 27 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Clare, Clare, SA, 17 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Yorketown, Yorketown, SA, 16 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Minlaton, Minlaton, SA, 15 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 14 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Wallaroo, Wallaroo, SA, 13 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Waikerie, Waikerie, SA, 10 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Angaston, Angaston, SA, 9 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Berri, Berri, SA, 8 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Barmera, Barmera, SA, 7 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 6 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 4 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 31 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 30 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1958
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 27 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Clare, Clare, SA, 17 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Yorketown, Yorketown, SA, 16 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Minlaton, Minlaton, SA, 15 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 14 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Wallaroo, Wallaroo, SA, 13 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Waikerie, Waikerie, SA, 10 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Angaston, Angaston, SA, 9 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Berri, Berri, SA, 8 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Barmera, Barmera, SA, 7 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 6 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 4 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 31 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 30 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1958
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1986
- Trumpets and Raspberries, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1985
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- Lola Montez, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 February 1958
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
Gary Wastell - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- The Owl and the Pussycat, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 January 1965
- Night of the Auk, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 December 1964
- A Thousand Clowns, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1964
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 September 1964
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 27 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Clare, Clare, SA, 17 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Yorketown, Yorketown, SA, 16 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Minlaton, Minlaton, SA, 15 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 14 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Wallaroo, Wallaroo, SA, 13 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Waikerie, Waikerie, SA, 10 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Angaston, Angaston, SA, 9 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Berri, Berri, SA, 8 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Barmera, Barmera, SA, 7 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 6 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 4 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 31 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 30 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1959
Elaine Cusick - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1962
- The One Day of the Year, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Burnie, Burnie, TAS, 5 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 August 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 24 August 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1961
- Five Finger Exercise, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
- The One Day of the Year, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1986
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
- Betrayal, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 1979
- Betrayal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- Witness for the Prosecution, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 July 1956
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
Graeme Blundell - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1965
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 January 1965
- Photo Finish, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1964
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 September 1964
- The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1964
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- The One Day of the Year, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Burnie, Burnie, TAS, 5 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 August 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 24 August 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1961
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
Norma Edwards - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 March 1954
- His Excellency, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 March 1954
- The Young Elizabeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 February 1954
- The Lady's Not For Burning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 2 February 1954
- The Day's Mischief, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 January 1954
- Quiet Weekend, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 January 1954
- The Holly and the Ivy, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1953
- French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
- The Gentle People, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 November 1953
- Amphitryon 38, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1953
- After My Fashion, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 October 1953
- Pygmalion, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1953
- They Knew What They Wanted, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1953
- Blithe Spirit, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 September 1953
- Colombe, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1953
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Fireside Theatre, Garden City, New York, United States of America, September 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Coronet Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 22 January 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 April 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire County, England, 8 April 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, April 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Rialto Theatre, West End, QLD, 22 May 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 March 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 January 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- The Party, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1959
- After My Fashion, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 October 1953
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Clare, Clare, SA, 17 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Yorketown, Yorketown, SA, 16 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Minlaton, Minlaton, SA, 15 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 14 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Wallaroo, Wallaroo, SA, 13 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Waikerie, Waikerie, SA, 10 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Angaston, Angaston, SA, 9 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Berri, Berri, SA, 8 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Barmera, Barmera, SA, 7 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 6 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 4 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 31 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 30 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1958
Lyndel Rowe - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Prisoners' Country, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 January 1960
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- The Party, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1959
- Arms and the Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 September 1959
- The Waltz of the Toreadors, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Clare, Clare, SA, 17 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Yorketown, Yorketown, SA, 16 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Minlaton, Minlaton, SA, 15 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 14 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Wallaroo, Wallaroo, SA, 13 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Waikerie, Waikerie, SA, 10 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Angaston, Angaston, SA, 9 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Berri, Berri, SA, 8 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Barmera, Barmera, SA, 7 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 6 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 4 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 31 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 30 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1959
Marion Edward - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1964
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1961
- Five Finger Exercise, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- Roots, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 August 1960
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Prisoners' Country, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 January 1960
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- The Party, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1959
- Arms and the Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 September 1959
- The Waltz of the Toreadors, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
- His Excellency, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 March 1954
- The Young Elizabeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 February 1954
- The Lady's Not For Burning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 2 February 1954
- The Day's Mischief, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 January 1954
- Quiet Weekend, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 January 1954
- The Holly and the Ivy, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1953
- French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
- The Gentle People, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 November 1953
- Amphitryon 38, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1953
- After My Fashion, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 October 1953
- Pygmalion, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1953
- They Knew What They Wanted, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1953
- Blithe Spirit, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 September 1953
- Colombe, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1953
- Montserrat, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 December 1952
Helen Gifford - Composer, Musical Advisor, Musical Arranger
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
Hugh Rule - Actor, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Clare, Clare, SA, 17 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Yorketown, Yorketown, SA, 16 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Minlaton, Minlaton, SA, 15 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 14 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Wallaroo, Wallaroo, SA, 13 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Waikerie, Waikerie, SA, 10 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Angaston, Angaston, SA, 9 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Berri, Berri, SA, 8 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Barmera, Barmera, SA, 7 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 6 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 4 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 31 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 30 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1959
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1986
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- Romanoff and Juliet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 November 1961
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- Gigi, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 February 1955
- The Heiress, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1954
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 March 1954
- His Excellency, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 March 1954
- The Young Elizabeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 February 1954
- The Lady's Not For Burning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 2 February 1954
- The Day's Mischief, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 January 1954
- Quiet Weekend, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 January 1954
- The Holly and the Ivy, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1953
- The Gentle People, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 November 1953
- Photo Finish, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1964
- The Waltz of the Toreadors, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 27 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- Gigi, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 February 1955
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- The Heiress, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1954
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 March 1954
- Quiet Weekend, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 January 1954
- The Gentle People, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 November 1953
- After My Fashion, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 October 1953
- Colombe, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1953
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Romanoff and Juliet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 November 1961
- Thataway the Kings Go, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 November 1961
- The Dark at the Top of the Stairs, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 September 1961
- Winter Journey, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, August 1961
- The Constant Wife, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1961
- Winter Journey, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 1961
- Winter Journey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1961
- The Constant Wife, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1961
- Winter Journey, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1960
- The Waltz of the Toreadors, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1959
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
- Lola Montez, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 February 1958
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Godsend, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1982
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Play's The Thing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 April 1974
- The Play's The Thing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1974
- The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
Nigel Levings - Education Officer, Electrician
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Fireside Theatre, Garden City, New York, United States of America, September 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Coronet Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 22 January 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 April 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire County, England, 8 April 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, April 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 March 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 January 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1956
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1964
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- Roots, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 August 1960
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Prisoners' Country, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 January 1960
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- The Party, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1959
- Arms and the Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 September 1959
- The Waltz of the Toreadors, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1987
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
Betty Druitt - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- The Owl and the Pussycat, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- Night of the Auk, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 December 1964
- Photo Finish, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
- Betrayal, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 1979
- Betrayal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1979
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Romanoff and Juliet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 November 1961
- Thataway the Kings Go, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 November 1961
- The Dark at the Top of the Stairs, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 September 1961
- Lola Montez, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 February 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Fireside Theatre, Garden City, New York, United States of America, September 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Coronet Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 22 January 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 April 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire County, England, 8 April 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, April 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 March 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 January 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
Peter Taylor - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
Steve Aujard - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- The Party, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1959
- Arms and the Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 September 1959
- The Waltz of the Toreadors, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
- Lola Montez, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 February 1958
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Spring at Merino, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 January 1955
- Marching Song, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 November 1954
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
Geof Rumney - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- The Owl and the Pussycat, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 March 1954
- His Excellency, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 March 1954
- The Young Elizabeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 February 1954
- The Lady's Not For Burning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 2 February 1954
- The Day's Mischief, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 January 1954
- Quiet Weekend, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 January 1954
- The Holly and the Ivy, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1953
- French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
- The Gentle People, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 November 1953
- Amphitryon 38, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1953
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Fireside Theatre, Garden City, New York, United States of America, September 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Coronet Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 22 January 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 April 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire County, England, 8 April 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, April 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1956
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- The One Day of the Year, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Burnie, Burnie, TAS, 5 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 August 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 24 August 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1961
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- Winter Journey, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, August 1961
- The Constant Wife, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1961
- Winter Journey, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 1961
- Winter Journey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1961
- The Constant Wife, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1961
- Winter Journey, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1960
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1965
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 January 1965
- Night of the Auk, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 December 1964
- A Thousand Clowns, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1964
- Photo Finish, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1964
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 September 1964
- The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, March 1964
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Prisoners' Country, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 January 1960
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- The Party, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1959
- Arms and the Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 September 1959
- The Waltz of the Toreadors, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1986
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Play's The Thing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 April 1974
- The Play's The Thing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1974
- The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1986
- Trumpets and Raspberries, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1985
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
Clare Stanham - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Romanoff and Juliet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 November 1961
- Thataway the Kings Go, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 November 1961
- The Dark at the Top of the Stairs, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 September 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- Roots, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 August 1960
Judy Varga - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1965
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 January 1965
- Night of the Auk, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 December 1964
- A Thousand Clowns, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1964
- Photo Finish, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1964
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 September 1964
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
- Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- Prisoners' Country, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 January 1960
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, March 1964
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1963
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, March 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1962
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1961
- Five Finger Exercise, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1961
Alan Harvey - Actor, Stage Manager
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Prisoners' Country, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 January 1960
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- The Party, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1959
- Arms and the Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 September 1959
- The Waltz of the Toreadors, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
Leon Lissek - Actor, Stage Manager
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Romanoff and Juliet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 November 1961
- Thataway the Kings Go, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 November 1961
- The Dark at the Top of the Stairs, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 September 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
Michael Fisher - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Romanoff and Juliet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 November 1961
- Thataway the Kings Go, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 November 1961
- The Dark at the Top of the Stairs, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 September 1961
- The Young Elizabeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 February 1954
- The Day's Mischief, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 January 1954
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- Roots, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 August 1960
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Prisoners' Country, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 January 1960
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- Five Finger Exercise, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- Roots, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 August 1960
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Prisoners' Country, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 January 1960
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Winter Journey, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, August 1961
- The Constant Wife, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1961
- Winter Journey, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 1961
- Winter Journey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1961
- The Constant Wife, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1961
- Winter Journey, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1960
- Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
Peter Morrell - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1986
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984
- Godsend, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1982
- Frankly Thring, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Prisoners' Country, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 January 1960
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
- Lola Montez, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 February 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Fireside Theatre, Garden City, New York, United States of America, September 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Coronet Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 22 January 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 April 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire County, England, 8 April 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, April 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1957
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1986
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- The One Day of the Year, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1986
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1962
- The One Day of the Year, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Burnie, Burnie, TAS, 5 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 August 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 24 August 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1961
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
Jane Bertelson - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, March 1964
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Photo Finish, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1964
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1962
- Five Finger Exercise, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1961
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Romanoff and Juliet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 November 1961
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- Marching Song, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 November 1954
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- The Gentle People, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 November 1953
Ron Finney - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Romanoff and Juliet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 November 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1961
- Five Finger Exercise, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
Eric Hoek - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1962
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- Roots, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 August 1960
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Prisoners' Country, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 January 1960
- They Knew What They Wanted, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1953
Laurie Lane - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
Bryn Lloyd - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Owl and the Pussycat, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- The Play's The Thing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1974
- The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1986
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Waltz of the Toreadors, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1959
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 March 1954
- His Excellency, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 March 1954
- The Young Elizabeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 February 1954
- The Lady's Not For Burning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 2 February 1954
- Quiet Weekend, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 January 1954
- Winter Journey, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, August 1961
- The Constant Wife, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1961
- Winter Journey, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 1961
- Winter Journey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1961
- The Constant Wife, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1961
- Winter Journey, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1960
- The One Day of the Year, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Burnie, Burnie, TAS, 5 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 August 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 24 August 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1961
- Montserrat, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 December 1952
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
Tony Tripp - Costume Designer, Designer, Director, Set Designer
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- The One Day of the Year, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1986
- Trumpets and Raspberries, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1985
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1965
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 January 1965
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 September 1964
- Godsend, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1982
- Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
- Betrayal, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 1979
- Betrayal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
Andrew Barker - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 March 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 January 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1956
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1986
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
- Godsend, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1982
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- The One Day of the Year, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1986
- Trumpets and Raspberries, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1985
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Party, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1959
- Quiet Weekend, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 January 1954
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
Brian Gareh - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
Kevin Hanily - Production Manager, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Romanoff and Juliet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 November 1961
- Thataway the Kings Go, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 November 1961
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- One Last Dance, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1980
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, March 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Romanoff and Juliet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 November 1961
- Thataway the Kings Go, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 November 1961
- The Dark at the Top of the Stairs, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 September 1961
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
- Betrayal, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 1979
- Betrayal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
David Murray - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 March 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 January 1956
- The Little Hut, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, November 1955
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 March 1954
- His Excellency, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 March 1954
- The Young Elizabeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 February 1954
- The Lady's Not For Burning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 2 February 1954
- The Day's Mischief, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 January 1954
- Marching Song, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 November 1954
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
- The Gentle People, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 November 1953
- Colombe, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1953
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- The Constant Wife, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1961
- The Constant Wife, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1961
- The Waltz of the Toreadors, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1959
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Prisoners' Country, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 January 1960
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- The Party, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1959
- Arms and the Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 September 1959
- Winter Journey, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, August 1961
- Winter Journey, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 1961
- Winter Journey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1961
- The Constant Wife, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1961
- Winter Journey, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1960
- Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
- Betrayal, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 1979
- Betrayal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
Philip Wadds - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984
- Godsend, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1982
- Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
Susan Benfer - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Trumpets and Raspberries, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1985
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Witness for the Prosecution, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Witness for the Prosecution [2], Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Witness for the Prosecution, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1956
- Witness for the Prosecution, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 July 1956
- Witness for the Prosecution, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Witness for the Prosecution [2], Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Witness for the Prosecution, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1956
- Witness for the Prosecution, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 July 1956
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1958
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1958
- Carmen, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 22 July 1958
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 June 1958
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- Trumpets and Raspberries, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1985
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
Louis Brown - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
Garth Browne - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1987
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- The Constant Wife, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1961
- The Constant Wife, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1961
- Arms and the Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 September 1959
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- Winter Journey, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, August 1961
- Winter Journey, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 1961
- Winter Journey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1961
- Winter Journey, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1960
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1958
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1958
- Carmen, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 22 July 1958
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 June 1958
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Heiress, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1954
- His Excellency, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 March 1954
- They Knew What They Wanted, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1953
- Montserrat, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 December 1952
- Winter Journey, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, August 1961
- Winter Journey, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 1961
- Winter Journey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1961
- Winter Journey, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1960
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- Roots, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 August 1960
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1965
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 January 1965
- Photo Finish, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1964
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 September 1964
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Witness for the Prosecution, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Witness for the Prosecution [2], Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Witness for the Prosecution, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1956
- Witness for the Prosecution, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 July 1956
Tim Hughes - Actor, Fight Director
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1987
- Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986
- The One Day of the Year, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1986
- Witness for the Prosecution, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Witness for the Prosecution [2], Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Witness for the Prosecution, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1956
- Witness for the Prosecution, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 July 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Rialto Theatre, West End, QLD, 22 May 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1956
- Winter Journey, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, August 1961
- Winter Journey, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 1961
- Winter Journey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1961
- Winter Journey, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1960
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Constant Wife, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1961
- The Constant Wife, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1961
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 March 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 January 1956
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1987
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 March 1954
- The Day's Mischief, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 January 1954
- French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
- Pygmalion, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1953
- Witness for the Prosecution, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Witness for the Prosecution [2], Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Witness for the Prosecution, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1956
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1987
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Winter Journey, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, August 1961
- Winter Journey, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 1961
- Winter Journey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1961
- Winter Journey, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1960
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1987
Michael Pearce - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
- Betrayal, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 1979
- Betrayal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1979
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
Wendy Pomroy - Musical Director, Musician, Musician, Pianist
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- Lola Montez, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 February 1958
- The Last of the Knucklemen, New York, New York, United States of America, 1975
- The Gentle People, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 November 1953
- Pygmalion, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1953
- Montserrat, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 December 1952
Barry Pree - Actor, Adaptor, Playwright
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
Karl Rankl - Conductor, Musical Director
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1958
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1958
- Carmen, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 22 July 1958
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 June 1958
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Godsend, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1982
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Sticks and Bones, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1972
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Witness for the Prosecution, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Witness for the Prosecution [2], Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Witness for the Prosecution, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1956
- Witness for the Prosecution, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 July 1956
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
Harry Tawse - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Doll Trilogy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
- Other Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1976
- Kid Stakes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Witness for the Prosecution, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Witness for the Prosecution [2], Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Witness for the Prosecution, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1956
- Witness for the Prosecution, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 July 1956
- The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1987
- The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
- Witness for the Prosecution, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Witness for the Prosecution [2], Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
Angus Winneke - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Witness for the Prosecution, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Witness for the Prosecution [2], Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Witness for the Prosecution, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1956
- Witness for the Prosecution, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 July 1956
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- The Waltz of the Toreadors, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1959
- Colombe, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1953
- The Party, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1959
- The Waltz of the Toreadors, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1959
- Lola Montez, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 February 1958
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Rialto Theatre, West End, QLD, 22 May 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 March 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 January 1956
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Voice of the Turtle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 December 1954
- After My Fashion, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 October 1953
- Blithe Spirit, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 September 1953
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- Witness for the Prosecution, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Witness for the Prosecution [2], Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Witness for the Prosecution, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 July 1956
Liddy Clark - Actor, Choreographer
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1986
- Private Lives, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1954
- Blithe Spirit, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 September 1953
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- The Little Hut, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, November 1955
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
Greg Diamantis - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Trumpets and Raspberries, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1985
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Witness for the Prosecution, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Witness for the Prosecution [2], Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Witness for the Prosecution, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 July 1956
Ken Dray - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Ring Round the Moon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1977
- Witness for the Prosecution, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Witness for the Prosecution [2], Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Witness for the Prosecution, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1956
- Trumpets and Raspberries, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1985
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- Lola Montez, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 February 1958
Neil Finlayson - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- Major Barbara, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 October 1954
- Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
Penny Hall - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- Five Finger Exercise, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1961
Brian Harold - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Gentle People, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 November 1953
- Pygmalion, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1953
- Colombe, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1953
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
David Kendall - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, March 1964
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Witness for the Prosecution, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Witness for the Prosecution [2], Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1956
- Witness for the Prosecution, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Witness for the Prosecution, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1956
- Witness for the Prosecution, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 July 1956
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- The Play's The Thing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 April 1974
- The Play's The Thing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1974
- The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
Andrew Moon - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
- Frankly Thring, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 1981
Michael Morrell - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- The Constant Wife, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1961
- The Constant Wife, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1961
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1956
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1956
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
- Lola Montez, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 February 1958
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984
Rodney Rigby - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Amphitryon 38, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1953
- They Knew What They Wanted, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1953
- Colombe, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1953
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984
- Witness for the Prosecution, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Witness for the Prosecution, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1956
- Witness for the Prosecution, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 July 1956
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 March 1954
- His Excellency, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 March 1954
- The Young Elizabeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 February 1954
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1987
- Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1986
- Witness for the Prosecution, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1956
- Witness for the Prosecution, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 July 1956
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
- Witness for the Prosecution, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Witness for the Prosecution [2], Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Witness for the Prosecution, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1956
- The Play's The Thing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 April 1974
- The Play's The Thing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1974
- The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
- Witness for the Prosecution, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Witness for the Prosecution [2], Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
- Witness for the Prosecution, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1956
- And the Big Men Fly, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1963
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
Douglas Atrill - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Detlef Bauer - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
Alan Burke - Director, Assistant, Stage Director, Writer
- Lola Montez, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 February 1958
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- A Thousand Clowns, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1964
- Lola Montez, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 February 1958
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- Blithe Spirit, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 September 1953
- The Young Elizabeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 February 1954
- Pygmalion, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1953
Susan Greaves - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
Joan Halcombe - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Helen Hassell - Musician, Musician, Oboist
Joan Holcombe - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Colombe, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1953
Bill Jeffrey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Romanoff and Juliet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 November 1961
Tom Lingwood - Costume Designer, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Godsend, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1982
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
Don Linke - Stage Manager, Assistant
Dianne Lynn - Production Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Paul Mackay - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
Alan McBride - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Party, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1959
- Lola Montez, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 February 1958
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
Nano Nagle - Director, Assistant, Director, Assistant to the
- Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
- Betrayal, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 1979
- The Young Elizabeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 February 1954
- Colombe, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1953
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 April 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire County, England, 8 April 1957
- The Shoemaker's Holiday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 July 1953
- Montserrat, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 December 1952
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
Greig Pairman - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- The Waltz of the Toreadors, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1959
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 April 1957
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire County, England, 8 April 1957
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
Sue Russell - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Photo Finish, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1964
- Romanoff and Juliet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 November 1961
Louis Van Eyssen - Administrator, General Manager
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- The Little Hut, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, November 1955
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Lola Montez, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 February 1958
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- Quiet Weekend, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 January 1954
John Yeates - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Young Elizabeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 February 1954
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
Doug Anders - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Montserrat, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 December 1952
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1958
- Photo Finish, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1964
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
John Antill - Composer, Musical Arranger
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- The Party, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1959
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Frankly Thring, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 1981
- Montserrat, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 December 1952
- Lola Montez, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 February 1958
Neil Barnett - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Lola Montez, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 February 1958
- His Excellency, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 March 1954
Madam Beddoes - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Lola Montez, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 February 1958
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Lola Montez, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 February 1958
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
Jim Bettison - Properties Master / Mistress
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Amphitryon 38, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1953
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Colombe, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1953
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
- Lola Montez, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 February 1958
- The Holly and the Ivy, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1953
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- The Shoemaker's Holiday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 July 1953
- The Shoemaker's Holiday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 July 1953
- Colombe, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1953
- The Shoemaker's Holiday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 July 1953
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- His Excellency, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 March 1954
- His Excellency, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 March 1954
Judith Cobb - Costume Co-ordinator
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1958
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- Montserrat, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 December 1952
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
- Montserrat, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 December 1952
- Spring at Merino, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 January 1955
- French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
Ewa Czajor - Director, Assistant
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
Michael Day - Properties Master / Mistress
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
- The Shoemaker's Holiday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 July 1953
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1958
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
Desmond Digby - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Lola Montez, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 February 1958
Ross Dovey - Musician, Percussionist
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Young Elizabeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 February 1954
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- Lola Montez, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 February 1958
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- The Shoemaker's Holiday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 July 1953
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Godsend, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1982
- Lola Montez, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 February 1958
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
- French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1958
David Gallen - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
- A Thousand Clowns, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1964
Anne Gilhooly - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Amphitryon 38, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1953
Neil Godfrey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- The Heiress, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1954
- The Heiress, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1954
- The Shoemaker's Holiday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 July 1953
- The Shoemaker's Holiday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 July 1953
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Montserrat, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 December 1952
- Lola Montez, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 February 1958
John Hanson - Composer, Lyricist, Musician, Pianist
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- The Shoemaker's Holiday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 July 1953
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Montserrat, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 December 1952
Annie Heath - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
- The Shoemaker's Holiday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 July 1953
- Montserrat, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 December 1952
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- The Shoemaker's Holiday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 July 1953
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
Ken Hill - Music and Lyrics, Playwright
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Lola Montez, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 February 1958
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- They Knew What They Wanted, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1953
- Arms and the Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 September 1959
- The Shoemaker's Holiday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 July 1953
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Shoemaker's Holiday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 July 1953
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Montserrat, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 December 1952
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- The Shoemaker's Holiday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 July 1953
- The Shoemaker's Holiday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 July 1953
Hew Jones - Musician, Harpist
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1958
- The Shoemaker's Holiday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 July 1953
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
- Montserrat, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 December 1952
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
Pauline Lee - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
- Photo Finish, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1964
- The Young Elizabeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 February 1954
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- Gigi, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 February 1955
- The Shoemaker's Holiday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 July 1953
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1958
Michael Manuell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1958
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
- Montserrat, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 December 1952
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Quiet Weekend, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 January 1954
- Godsend, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1982
Baird McKenna - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Pygmalion, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1953
- The Gentle People, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 November 1953
- Godsend, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1982
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- After My Fashion, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 October 1953
- The Holly and the Ivy, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1953
Brenton Mouy - Musician, Percussionist
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
- Quiet Weekend, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 January 1954
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Night of the Auk, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 December 1964
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- The Shoemaker's Holiday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 July 1953
- Prisoners' Country, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 January 1960
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- After My Fashion, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 October 1953
William Passmore - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1958
Rosemary Pile - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
- Colombe, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1953
Robert Pulz - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Montserrat, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 December 1952
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
- Godsend, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1982
- Lola Montez, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 February 1958
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Lola Montez, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 February 1958
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
- The Shoemaker's Holiday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 July 1953
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
Grace Said - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- The Shoemaker's Holiday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 July 1953
- The Shoemaker's Holiday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 July 1953
- The Shoemaker's Holiday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 July 1953
- The Shoemaker's Holiday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 July 1953
John Seal - Musician, Percussionist
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1958
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- The Gentle People, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 November 1953
- Going Home, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 March 1976
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1958
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
- Carmen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1958
- Lola Montez, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 February 1958
- A Thousand Clowns, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1964
- Pygmalion, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1953
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- The Day's Mischief, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 January 1954
- Lola Montez, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 February 1958
- They Knew What They Wanted, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1953
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Montserrat, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 December 1952
Gordon Thomas - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
- Lola Montez, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 February 1958
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- The Shoemaker's Holiday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 July 1953
- The Voice of the Turtle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 December 1954
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- Frankly Thring, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 1981
Peter Wagner - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
- The Young Elizabeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 February 1954
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- Roots, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 August 1960
Jerome White - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- Marching Song, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 November 1954
- Tram Stop 10!, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 December 1954
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
- Our Town, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 30 April 1959
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Lola Montez, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 February 1958
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
- They Knew What They Wanted, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1953
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
|
Provide feedback on John Sumner