Contributor Frances O'Connor
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Unknown
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Tony Tripp - Designer

Roger Hodgman - Director

Michael Burkett - Actor

Robin Cuming - Actor

Paul English - Actor

Tassos Ioannides - Composer

Gerald Lepkowski - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Beth Shelton - Choreographer

Helen Thomson - Actor

Michael Veitch - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

James Beaumont - Actor

Robert Dallas - Stage Manager

Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager

John Dicks - Actor

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Louise McRoberts - Assistant Stage Manager

Jane Millett - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Robyn Nevin - Director, Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Greg Saunders - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Samantha Baker - Assistant Stage Manager

Aaron Blabey - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Andrew Blackman - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Charlotte de Burgh Holder - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

Gerry Hale - Composer, Musician, Musical Director

Rosalind Hammond - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Richard Johnstone - Lighting Operator

Sue Jones - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Max Lambert - Composer

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

David Latham - Actor, Movement Director

Ray Lawler - Playwright

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Paul Lum - Actor

Travis McMahon - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
  • Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996

Maria Roberts - Stage Manager

Leigh Russell - Actor

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

James Wardlaw - Actor

Joy Westmore - Actor

Melissa Agnew - Actor

Geoff Andrews - Actor

Christina Austin - Actor

Emma Baily - Assistant Stage Manager

Graham Ball - Actor

Andrew Barker - Stage Manager

Jane Bayly - Actor

  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Wade Beed - Musician, Actor

Andrew Bibby - Actor

Richard Bligh - Actor

Humphrey Bower - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

John Brett - Actor

Marianne Bridge - Consultant

  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Don Bridges - Actor

John Brumpton - Actor

Zoe Burton - Actor

Josephine Byrnes - Actor

David Carlin - Director

  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Kim Carpenter - Designer

  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Beth Child - Actor

Gerry Connolly - Actor

Stefan Cooper-Fox - Actor

Adriano Cortese - Actor

Margaret Crompton - Stage Manager

Marton Csokas - Actor

Amber Cunliffe - Actor

Amanda Douge - Actor

Steve Douglas-Craig - Fight Director

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Chris Edmund - Director

Reg Evans - Actor

Jarrod Factor - Actor

John Flaus - Actor

Frank Galati - Adaptor

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Adam Gare - Musician

Paul Gildea - Composer

  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Sue Giles - Actor

  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Max Gillies - Actor

Morris Gleitzman - Writer

  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Imogen Gough - Actor

Len Granato - Director

Tracy Grant - Costume Designer

Francis Greenslade - Actor

  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Rachel Griffiths - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Sue Ingleton - Actor

June Jago - Voice Coach

Vanessa Kessler - Actor

Caroline Lee - Actor

Brian Lipson - Actor

Tom Lycos - Musician

  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Robert Lyon - Actor

Colette Mann - Actor

John Marston - Playwright

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

Graham McKenzie - Designer

Barbara McKewen - Actor

Gus Mercurio - Actor

Jonathan Mill - Dialect Coach

Margaret Mills - Actor

Mary Morris - Adaptor

  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Danny Nash - Actor

  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Julian Noud - Actor

Carole Patullo - Actor

  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Anne Phelan - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

Dan Potra - Designer

Annie Priest - Actor

Jamie Revill-Henson - Lighting Designer

  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

James Reyne - Composer

  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Rebekah Robertson - Actor

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Stephen Shanahan - Actor

Jeremy Sims - Actor

Broderick Smith - Musician

John Steinbeck - Author

Amanda Stevenson - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

Peter Sutherland - Assistant Stage Manager

Elspeth Tilley - Actor

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor

Fiona Todd - Actor

Peter Whelan - Playwright

Ward Whittaker - Actor

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Thornton Wilder - Playwright

Lance Wolter - Actor

Melbourne Theatre Company

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

The University of Melbourne

Arena Theatre Company

  • Blabbermouth, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1995

Brisbane Arts Theatre

Royal Shakespeare Company

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

Identifier 250152