Contributor Rick Burchall
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Lyricist, Singer, Writer
Events

Actor

Performer

Book and Lyrics

Lyricist

  • Someone's Son, The Arcadians Miners Lamp Theatre, Corrimal, NSW, 22 April 2006
  • Someone's Son, Olympic Parade Theatre, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2005

Director

Voice Over Artist

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Writer

  • Someone's Son, Olympic Parade Theatre, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2005

Jon Ewing - Actor

John Hannan - Actor

David Brinson - Designer

Julie Chenery - Actor

Ted Craig - Director

Raymond Duparc - Actor

John Faassen - Actor

Barbara Farrell - Actor

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

Rosalie Howard - Actor

Phillip Scott - Actor, Musical Director

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Ian Taylor - Playwright

Brian Coughran - Stage Director, Choreographer

Greg Crease - Musical Director, Composer

  • Someone's Son, The Arcadians Miners Lamp Theatre, Corrimal, NSW, 22 April 2006
  • The Happy Prince, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 20 July 2005
  • Someone's Son, Olympic Parade Theatre, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • My Fair Lady, Twin Towns Services Club, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 July 1980
  • My Fair Lady, St George Leagues Club, Kogara, NSW, 5 May 1980

Roger Kirk - Designer

  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1992
  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Andrea McEwan - Performer, Actor

Don Black - Lyricist

Aileen Britton - Actor

  • My Fair Lady , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 August 1980
  • My Fair Lady, Twin Towns Services Club, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 July 1980
  • My Fair Lady, St George Leagues Club, Kogara, NSW, 5 May 1980

Julie Brooker - Performer

Alinta Carroll - Performer

Peter Casey - Musical Director

Charmaine Clements - Performer

Peter Collingwood - Actor

  • My Fair Lady , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 August 1980
  • My Fair Lady, Twin Towns Services Club, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 July 1980
  • My Fair Lady, St George Leagues Club, Kogara, NSW, 5 May 1980

Kevin Colson - Performer

Peter Cousens - Performer

Martin Crewes - Performer

Margi de Ferranti - Performer

Rodney Dobson - Performer

Susan Lorette Dunn - Performer

Gale Edwards - Director

Jodie Gillies - Performer

Delia Hannah - Performer

Amanda Harrison - Performer

Charles Hart - Lyricist

Glen Hogstrom - Performer

Bill Kerr - Actor

  • My Fair Lady , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 August 1980
  • My Fair Lady, Twin Towns Services Club, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 July 1980
  • My Fair Lady, St George Leagues Club, Kogara, NSW, 5 May 1980

Joe Latona - Dance Director, Choreographer

  • My Fair Lady , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 August 1980
  • My Fair Lady, Twin Towns Services Club, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 July 1980
  • My Fair Lady, St George Leagues Club, Kogara, NSW, 5 May 1980

Alan Jay Lerner - Book and Lyrics

  • My Fair Lady , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 August 1980
  • My Fair Lady, Twin Towns Services Club, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 July 1980
  • My Fair Lady, St George Leagues Club, Kogara, NSW, 5 May 1980

Martin Levan - Sound Designer

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • My Fair Lady , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 August 1980
  • My Fair Lady, Twin Towns Services Club, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 July 1980
  • My Fair Lady, St George Leagues Club, Kogara, NSW, 5 May 1980

David Lowe - Performer

Robyn Moase - Playwright, Choreographer, Actor

Barry Quin - Actor

  • My Fair Lady , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 August 1980
  • My Fair Lady, Twin Towns Services Club, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 July 1980
  • My Fair Lady, St George Leagues Club, Kogara, NSW, 5 May 1980

Michael Reed - Musical Supervisor, Musical Director

Jo-Anne Robinson - Choreographer

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Hayley Toomey - Performer

Peita Toppano - Actor

  • My Fair Lady , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 August 1980
  • My Fair Lady, Twin Towns Services Club, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 July 1980
  • My Fair Lady, St George Leagues Club, Kogara, NSW, 5 May 1980

Ian Toyne - Performer

May Turner - Actor

  • My Fair Lady , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 August 1980
  • My Fair Lady, Twin Towns Services Club, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 July 1980
  • My Fair Lady, St George Leagues Club, Kogara, NSW, 5 May 1980

Stuart Wagstaff - Actor

  • My Fair Lady , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 August 1980
  • My Fair Lady, Twin Towns Services Club, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 July 1980
  • My Fair Lady, St George Leagues Club, Kogara, NSW, 5 May 1980

Susan-ann Walker - Performer

Stanley Walsh - Producer, Director

  • My Fair Lady , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 August 1980
  • My Fair Lady, Twin Towns Services Club, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 July 1980
  • My Fair Lady, St George Leagues Club, Kogara, NSW, 5 May 1980

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Orchestrator, Composer

John Bell - Director

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Ann Cecil - Musician

Jonathan Ciddor - Lighting Designer

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

John Clark - Musician

Eileen Colocott - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Twin Towns Services Club, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 July 1980
  • My Fair Lady, St George Leagues Club, Kogara, NSW, 5 May 1980

Hope Csutoros - Musician

David Cullen - Orchestrator

Tony Deary - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Twin Towns Services Club, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 July 1980
  • My Fair Lady, St George Leagues Club, Kogara, NSW, 5 May 1980

Mark Eagling - Musician

Greg Ford - Musician

David Garnett - Author

Robert Gavin - Musical Director

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Ray Hadfield - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Twin Towns Services Club, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 July 1980
  • My Fair Lady, St George Leagues Club, Kogara, NSW, 5 May 1980

Jacqui Hall - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Tom Healey - Performer

Lisa Jennings - Musician

Peter Jukes - Production Manager

Gerald Keuneman - Musician

Jacqueline King - Stage Manager

Tom Lingwood - Designer

  • My Fair Lady, Twin Towns Services Club, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 July 1980
  • My Fair Lady, St George Leagues Club, Kogara, NSW, 5 May 1980

Michelle Lotherington - Assistant Stage Manager

Barry Lovett - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Christine Mahoney - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Pamela McDonald - Deputy Stage Manager

Ian McGrath - Director

Peter McKay - Musician

Aarne Neeme - Director

Karyn O'Neill - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

John Ockwell - Musician

David Piper - Musician

Philip Quast - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Amanda Scott - Musician

Michael Smith - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Rose Stephens - Musician

Tony Taylor - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Rob Thomas - Performer

Renee Unsworth - Performer

Susan Van Cott - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Francois Voltaire - Writer

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Hugh Watson - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Twin Towns Services Club, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 July 1980
  • My Fair Lady, St George Leagues Club, Kogara, NSW, 5 May 1980

Grant Whitfield - Performer

Larry Wilcox - Orchestrator

Oscar Wilde - Playwright, Writer

Alex Wiltshire - Musician

Gary Young - Resident Director

Kelley Abbey - Choreographer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Peter J Adams - Associate Director

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Kane Alexander - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Robert Allan - Assistant Stage Manager

Kathleen Allen - Actor

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984

Peter Amditis - Actor

Ava Antoniazzi - Actor

Marshall Barer - Book and Lyrics

Rosemary Barr - Actor

  • Cole, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977

Natalie Bassingthwaighte - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Lillian Bates - Director

  • Someone's Son, The Arcadians Miners Lamp Theatre, Corrimal, NSW, 22 April 2006

Renae Berry - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

Penny Biggins - Pianist, Orchestral Leader

Walter Bobbie - Adaptor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Kane Bonke - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Deborah Bookbinder - Actor

Cate Brennan - Actor

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984

Peter Brodie - Conductor, Musical Director

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Allan Bruzzese - Actor

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984

Deirdre Burges - Technician

Peter Burgess - Producer, Writer

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Brian J Burton - Book and Lyrics

Vince Cairncross - Actor

  • Someone's Son, Olympic Parade Theatre, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2005

Sharon Calcraft - Keyboardist

Jenni Campbell - Designer

Geoffrey Cartwright - Actor

Olivia Charalambous - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Meg Chilcott - Actor

Colleen Clifford - Actor

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984

Tony Cochrane - Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Tony Cogin - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

David Colman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Will Conyers - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Penny Cook - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Linda Corrin - Musical Director

  • Someone's Son, The Arcadians Miners Lamp Theatre, Corrimal, NSW, 22 April 2006

Frances Crane - Actor

Terence Crawford - Actor

Martin Croft - Director

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Stuart Curtis - Assistant Stage Manager

Toni Curtis - Actor

Beth Daly - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Claire Dan - Producer

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984

Nigel Davenport - Actor

Harry Davidson - Actor

Margaret Davis - Actor

Eduardo de Filippo - Playwright

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984

Tyrone Dearing - Actor

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984

Ben Dodd - Actor

  • Someone's Son, Olympic Parade Theatre, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2005

Terence Donovan - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Kathryn Dougan - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Brian Downie - Technical Director

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

John Doyle - Actor

Paul Dunn - Trumpeter

Judy Ellis - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Peter England - Designer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

James Erskine - Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Peter Evans - Director

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Ben Ewald - Saxophonist, Flautist

Robert Faggetter - Actor

  • Cole, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977

Dale Ferguson - Designer

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Adam-Jon Fiorentino - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Rae-Helen Fisenden - Actor

  • Cole, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977

Nichaud Fitzgibbon - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Anna French - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Cole, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977

John Frost - Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Dean Fuller - Writer

Julie Fullerton - Choreographer

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Alan Gannaway - Stage Manager

Michael Gaté - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Frances Gates - Actor

  • Someone's Son, Olympic Parade Theatre, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2005

Larry Gelbart - Writer

Briona Gill - Clarinetist, Saxophonist

Reg Gillam - Actor

Michael Gillett - Actor

David Gilmore - Director

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Charmaine Goodchild - Assistant Stage Manager

Hayes Gordon - Director

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984

Reg Gorman - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Alan Gow - Guitarist

Tom Green - Actor

  • Someone's Son, Olympic Parade Theatre, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2005

Simon Greer - Actor

  • Someone's Son, Olympic Parade Theatre, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2005

Rob Guest - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Willis Hall - Adaptor

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984

Christopher Hamilton - Director

  • Someone's Son, Olympic Parade Theatre, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2005

Jaclyn Hanson - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Peter Harrington-Olsen - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Bill Haycock - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Bernadette Hayes - Executive Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Amanda Helmers - Actor

Patsy Hemingway - Actor

Patricia Hemmingway - Actor

Terrance Henningsen - Artistic Director

Merilyn Hey - Assistant Stage Manager

Christine Hill - Actor

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984

Judith Hoddinott - Costume Designer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Basil Hogios - Composer

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Ross Hohnen - Lighting Designer

Colin Hughes - Actor

Charlie Hull - Musical Director

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Damian Humbley - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Andrew Hutchison - Actor

  • Someone's Son, Olympic Parade Theatre, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2005

Frances Ide - Actor

Alison Ingram - Actor

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984

Andrew Jameson - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Karen Johnson Mortimer - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Jason Jones - Actor

Rosemary Jones - Producer

Michael Kaempff - Stage Manager

David King - Musical Director

Foveaux Kirby - Actor

David Kurthi - Drummer

Colin Lane - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Pat Lavelle - Actor

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Zen Ledden - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Anna Lee - Actor

Jan Levi - Stage Manager

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984

Deborah Leys - Actor

John Lidgerwood - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Graham Maclean - Designer

John Macleod - Director

Penny Martin - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Martin Martini - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Maria Mawkes - Actor

Chris McCourt - Actor

Jim McDonald - Entrepreneur

Gordon McDougall - Actor

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Don McEwan - Actor

Allan McFadden - Actor, Musical Director

Liam McIlwain - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Spencer McLaren - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Martin McLaughlin - Trumpeter

Travis McMahon - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Roger Miller - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984

John Milson - Director

Lex Mitchell - Actor

Anne E Morgan - Stage Manager

Colin Morganti - Actor

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Debbie Newman - Actor

Trisha Noble - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Deon Nuku - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Richard O'Brien - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Anna O'Byrne - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Paul Odorisio - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Glenn Osborne - Actor

Luciano Parissi - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Lisa-Marie Parker - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Michael Piraner - Clarinetist, Saxophonist

Dean Pitchford - Adaptor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Lynne Porteous - Actor

Cole Porter - Lyricist, Composer

  • Cole, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977

Virginia Portingale - Actor

Tony Preece - Actor

Felicity Price - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Cindy Pritchard - Stage Manager

David Pritchard-Blunt - Assistant Musical Director

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Mark Ransom - Assistant Stage Manager

Fiona Reilly - Designer

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984

Sheila Richards - Composer

Jennifer Robinson - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Matthew Robinson - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Mary Rodgers - Composer

Basil Scaffidi - Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Will Scarlett - Musical Director

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Barry Screaigh - Actor

  • Cole, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Burt Shevelove - Writer

Mark Simpson - Actor

  • Someone's Son, Olympic Parade Theatre, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2005

Robyn Skelly - Actor

Julie Slaven - Actor

Greg Smith - Lighting Designer

  • Someone's Son, Olympic Parade Theatre, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2005

Nicole Smith - Actor

  • Someone's Son, Olympic Parade Theatre, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2005

Tom Snow - Composer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist, Composer

Lisa Sontag - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Joan Southern - Actor

Jacinta Stapleton - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Prinnie Stevens - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Lisa Stockdale - Lighting Designer

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Tod Strike - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Joan Sydney - Actor

  • Cole, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977

Eva Tandy - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Colin Taylor - Actor

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984

Frances Taylor - Production Manager

Jay Thompson - Writer

George Tsousis - Stage Manager

  • Cole, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977

Mary Turansky - Actor

Paul van Dijk - Stage Manager

  • Someone's Son, Olympic Parade Theatre, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2005

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

  • Cole, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977

Walter van Nieuwkuyk - Executive Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

David Vance - Musical Director

Zoe Ventoura - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Melissa Ventura - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Rebecca Verrier - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Ashley Wallen - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Keith Waterhouse - Adaptor

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984

Andrew Waters - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Sean Weatherly - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

David Wheeler - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Gareth Wilding-Forbes - Voice Over Artist

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Adam Williams - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

John Williamson - Musical Director

  • Cole, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977

Alan Wilson - Actor

Alastair Wilson - Musical Director

Diane Wilson - Actor

  • Someone's Son, Olympic Parade Theatre, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2005

Geoff Wilson - Trombonist

Kellie Wilson - Actor

  • Someone's Son, Olympic Parade Theatre, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2005

David Wood - Actor

Jeanette Wood - Choreographer, Actor

Kate Wormald - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Barbara Wyndon - Actor

Brian Young - Actor

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984

Pauline Young - Choreographer

  • Someone's Son, The Arcadians Miners Lamp Theatre, Corrimal, NSW, 22 April 2006

Deone Zanotto - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Australia Council for the Arts

Marian Street Theatre Limited

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

New South Wales Government

Ku-ring-gai Municipal Council

Paul Elliott

The MLC Centre Management

Really Useful Productions

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Hocking & Woods

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

L.W. Productions

  • My Fair Lady, Twin Towns Services Club, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 July 1980
  • My Fair Lady, St George Leagues Club, Kogara, NSW, 5 May 1980

Nimrod Theatre Company

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Paul Dainty

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

The Australian Opera

University of Wollongong Faculty Creative Arts

Advisory Committee on Cultural Grants

Arcadians Theatre Group

  • Someone's Son, The Arcadians Miners Lamp Theatre, Corrimal, NSW, 22 April 2006

Arts Victoria

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Bankstown Theatrical Society

  • Someone's Son, Olympic Parade Theatre, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2005

Chappell and Company Limited

Delicado Productions Pty Limited

Ensemble Studios

Festival of Randwick

Festival of Sydney

Green Room Society

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

Hydra Productions

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Music Theatre International

National Theatre Inc.

  • Cole, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977

SEL

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Tasmanian Theatre Company

The Australian Council for the Arts

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

The University of Melbourne

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

  • Filumena, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984

Theatre Royal (NSW)

Identifier 226427