Contributor James Lugton
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Damien Ryan - Director, Actor, Adaptor, Designer

Christopher Stalley - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright, Poet

Lizzie Schebesta - Actor, Acrobat, Director

Christopher Tomkinson - Actor

Eloise Winestock - Actor

Edmund Lembke-Hogan - Actor

Scott Sheridan - Actor

George Banders - Actor

Danielle King - Actor

Barry French - Actor

Michael Cullen - Actor

Terry Karabelas - Actor, Director, Assistant Director

Francesca Savige - Actor

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016
  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 11 January 2014
  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 14 December 2013
  • The Tempest, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 5 January 2013
  • The Tempest, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 14 December 2012
  • As You Like It, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2011

Damien Strouthos - Actor

Aaron Tsindos - Actor

John Turnbull - Actor

Keith Agius - Actor, Director

Anthony Gooley - Actor

Jess Chambers - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

  • Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017
  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Megan Drury - Actor

Matthew Edgerton - Actor, Director

Peter Evans - Director

  • Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017
  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Anna Gardiner - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Sam Haft - Actor

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

Michael Pigott - Director, Actor

Nigel Poulton - Associate Director, Movement Director, Fight Director

  • Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017
  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Bernadette Ryan - Actor

Dave Stalley - Video Director, Sound Designer

Steve Toulmin - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017
  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Bronte Axam - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Madeleine Jones - Actor

Amy Mathews - Actor

Tyran Parke - Actor

Timothy Walter - Actor

Ray Chong Nee - Actor

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016
  • The God Botherers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 19 November 2008

Julian Garner - Actor

Mark Lee - Actor

Jeremy Page - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Abigail Austin - Actor

Eric Beecroft - Actor

Rosalind Bunting - Scenic Artist

Joanna Downing - Actor

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Gabriel Fancourt - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015
  • Twelfth Night, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 6 January 2013
  • The Tempest, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 5 January 2013
  • The Tempest, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 14 December 2012
  • Twelfth Night, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 7 December 2012

Michael Hankin - Designer

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Belinda Hoare - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015
  • The Tempest, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 5 January 2013
  • The Tempest, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 14 December 2012
  • Thursday's Child, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 November 2009
  • Thursday's Child, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 3 November 2009

Sam Hulston - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Robert Jago - Actor

Alice Keohavong - Actor

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Drew Livingston - Composer

Bella Macdiarmid - Actor

Huw McKinnon - Actor

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Elizabeth Nabben - Actor

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Gabrielle Scawthorn - Actor

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

Amanda Stephens-Lee - Actor

Michael Wahr - Actor

  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Katherine Holmes - Assistant Stage Manager

Lauren Holmes - Assistant Stage Manager

Naomi Livingston - Composer, Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 6 January 2013
  • Twelfth Night, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 7 December 2012
  • The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011
  • As You Like It, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2011

Claire Lovering - Actor

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Robert Alexander - Actor

Angela Bauer - Actor

Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer

  • Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017

Adam Cook - Director

Anna Cordingley - Designer

  • Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017

Ivan Donato - Actor

  • Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017

James Evans - Actor

  • Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017

Katja Handt - Designer, Set Designer

  • The Young Tycoons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 May 2014
  • The Golden Ass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 November 2006
  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Melanie Liertz - Costume Designer

Kevin Maslsaac - Actor

  • Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017

Brendon McDonall - Actor

Kate Mulvany - Actor

  • Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Meredith Penman - Actor

  • Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017

Gareth Reeves - Actor

  • Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017

Matilda Ridgway - Actor

Rose Riley - Actor

  • Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017

Roz Riley - Director

  • Navy Pier, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 February 2003
  • A Perfect Ganesh, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 2002
  • Cymbeline, The Hub, Newtown, NSW, 5 April 2002

Imogen Ross - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Lucilla Smith - Designer

Scott Witt - Fight Director

Sarah Woods - Actor

  • Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017

Tom Allum - Sound Designer

Kit Bennett - Assistant Director

Darcy Brown - Actor

Nick Catran - Set and/or Property Maker

Sam Chester - Choreographer

Richard Cottrell - Director

Charles Cousins - Actor

Laurence Coy - Actor

Ryan Devlin - Technical Director

Eva Di Cesare - Adaptor

Pip Dracakis - Actor

Sandra Eldridge - Adaptor, Director

Jonathan Elsom - Actor

Emily Eskell - Actor

Lindsay Farris - Actor

  • Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 May 2013
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 May 2013

Curtis Fernandez - Actor

Antony Grgas - Actor

Sonya Harnett - Writer

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

  • The Young Tycoons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 May 2014
  • The Golden Ass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 November 2006

Lucy Heffernan - Actor

Takaya Honda - Actor

  • Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 May 2013
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 May 2013

Elaine Hudson - Actor

Christopher Johnson - Playwright, Actor

George Kemp - Actor

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Jason Kos - Actor

Joshua Lawson - Playwright

Erica Lovell - Actor

Tim McGarry - Adaptor

Janus McGavin - Actor

Lucy Miller - Actor

Kath Perry - Actor

Lara Schwerdt - Actor

Kate Shanahan - Costume Designer

David Stalley - Filmmaker

Sandra Stockley - Actor, Director

Sabryna Te'o - Actor

Amy Usherwood - Actor

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Kate Worsley - Actor

Samantha Young - Assistant Director

Georgia Adamson - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Justin Addison - Actor

  • Cymbeline, The Hub, Newtown, NSW, 5 April 2002

Luc Anthony - Actor

  • In the Blood, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 2005

Lawrence Ashford - Actor

Anson Austin - Actor

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Emily Ayoub - Actor

Greg Balcombe - Actor

Warren Barnard - Designer

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

Richard Bean - Playwright

John Bell - Actor, Director

  • Diplomacy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 March 2018

Jennifer Bermingham - Actor

Candy Bowers - Actor

  • In the Blood, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 2005

James Bowman - Actor

Gareth Boylan - Director

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Benjamin Britten - Composer

Ben Brock - Actor

  • Navy Pier, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 February 2003

James Browne - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Rhonda Bruce - Actor

Tess Bryant - Actor

Jaime Bulbeck - Actor

Larna Burgess Munro - Production Manager

Tim Burns - Stage Manager

Nicky Cervarono - Stage Manager, Actor

  • In the Blood, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 2005

Kar Chalmers - Producer

Briallen Clarke - Actor

Alicia Clements - Set Designer

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Patrick Connolly - Actor

  • MacBeth, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, August 2008

John Corwin - Playwright

  • Navy Pier, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 February 2003

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

  • The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Anthony Crowley - Playwright

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Andrew Cutliffe - Actor

Jemwel Danao - Actor

Todd Davies - Actor

  • Cymbeline, The Hub, Newtown, NSW, 5 April 2002

Tanya Denny - Director

  • In the Blood, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 2005

Robert Eddie - Actor

Graeme Ewer - Actor

Drew Fairley - Actor

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Duncan Fellows - Actor

Tazeena Firth - Designer

Louise Fischer - Director

John Fulford - Actor

Beryl Furlan - Actor

John Gaden - Actor

  • Diplomacy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 March 2018

Paige Gardiner - Actor

Anthony Gee - Actor

Cyril Gely - Playwright

  • Diplomacy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 March 2018

John Germain - Actor

Kerri Glasscock - Actor

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

  • Diplomacy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 March 2018

Rory Hampson - Actor

Cecily Hardy - Actor

  • The Golden Ass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 November 2006

Kimesia Hartz - Actor

Suzanne Hauser - Actor

  • Navy Pier, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 February 2003

Sam Hawker - Producer

  • The Golden Ass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 November 2006

Brent Heber - Sound Designer

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Daniel E. Henshall - Actor

  • The Golden Ass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 November 2006

Richard Hilliar - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Stuart Hunter - Composer

  • The Golden Ass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 November 2006

Murray Jackson - Composer

Madelaine James - Actor

  • Cymbeline, The Hub, Newtown, NSW, 5 April 2002

Stephen Jeffreys - Playwright

  • The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011

Sharin Jessop - Writer

  • Red Tape, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 January 2005

Janet Johnson - Actor

Felix Jozeps - Actor

  • The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011

John Karabelas - Sound Designer

  • The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011

Leland Kean - Director

Amelia Kerr - Actor

  • MacBeth, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, August 2008

Uli Latukefu - Actor

Zach Lee - Actor

  • The Golden Ass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 November 2006

Jo Lewis - Designer

  • In the Blood, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 2005

Alan Light - Actor

Susie Lindeman - Actor

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Alice Livingstone - Actor

  • The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011

Simon London - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Nathan Lovejoy - Actor

Christopher Marlowe - Playwright

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Bruce Martin - Actor

James Mathison - Actor

  • Cymbeline, The Hub, Newtown, NSW, 5 April 2002

Stephen Matthews - Actor

Peter McAllum - Actor

  • Cymbeline, The Hub, Newtown, NSW, 5 April 2002

Daniel McCallum - Actor

  • Cymbeline, The Hub, Newtown, NSW, 5 April 2002

Michelle McKenzie - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Terrence McNally - Playwright

Elijah Moshinsky - Director

Timothy O'Brien - Designer

Helen O'Leary - Actor

  • The Golden Ass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 November 2006

Sean O'Shea - Actor

  • The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011

Peter Oswald - Playwright

  • The Golden Ass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 November 2006

Desan Padayachee - Actor

  • In the Blood, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 2005

Sean Pardy - Lighting Designer

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Suzan-Lori Parks - Playwright

  • In the Blood, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 2005

Fiona Passmore - Actor

  • Cymbeline, The Hub, Newtown, NSW, 5 April 2002

Nicholas Pickard - Director

  • Red Tape, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 January 2005

Billie Rose Prichard - Actor

Susan Prior - Actor

  • The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011

Henry Pritchett - Actor

Katrina Reeve - Actor

  • Navy Pier, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 February 2003

William Reid - Conductor

Julie Rose - Translator

  • Diplomacy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 March 2018

Susie Rugg - Actor

  • Red Tape, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 January 2005

Toby Schmitz - Playwright

Ella Scott-Lynch - Actor

Terry Serio - Actor

Lija Simpson - Stage Manager

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Damian Smith - Actor

Adrian Snodgrass - Actor

Phil Spencer - Assistant Director, Actor

Lesley Stender - Actor

Hamish Sullivan - Actor

  • Cymbeline, The Hub, Newtown, NSW, 5 April 2002

David Sutton - Actor

  • Cymbeline, The Hub, Newtown, NSW, 5 April 2002

Brendon Taylor - Stage Manager

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Lucy Taylor - Actor

  • In the Blood, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 2005

Louise Teteris - Producer

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Helen Tonkin - Actor

George Torbay - Director

Anthony Warlow - Actor

Neil Warren-Smith - Actor

Emily Weare - Actor

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Claire Westwood - Costume Designer

Michael Whalley - Actor

  • Edward II, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2015

Natalie Wise - Actor

  • Cymbeline, The Hub, Newtown, NSW, 5 April 2002

Glen Wolgar - Actor

  • Cymbeline, The Hub, Newtown, NSW, 5 April 2002

Ben Wood - Actor

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017
  • Othello, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2016
  • Othello, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 2016
  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016
  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 August 2016
  • Othello, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2016

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Arts NSW

B Sharp

  • The Golden Ass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 November 2006
  • In the Blood, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 2005

City of Sydney

Factory Space

  • Navy Pier, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 February 2003
  • Cymbeline, The Hub, Newtown, NSW, 5 April 2002

Monkey Baa Productions

Riverside Productions

  • Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 May 2013
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 May 2013

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Diplomacy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 March 2018

Genesian Theatre Company Inc

LightBox Theatre

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Merrigong Theatre Company

  • Othello, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2016

Phantom Limbs

Queensize Productions

  • In the Blood, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 2005

Short and Sweet

  • Red Tape, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 January 2005

Spooky Duck Productions

Sydney Theatre Company

Tamarama Rock Surfers

The Australian Opera

Wildfire Theatre Company

  • MacBeth, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, August 2008
Identifier 250290