Contributor Scott Sheridan
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

James Lugton - Actor

Damien Ryan - Director, Actor, Adaptor, Designer

Francesca Savige - Actor

Christopher Stalley - Actor

George Banders - Actor

Christopher Tomkinson - Actor

Eloise Winestock - Actor

Anthony Gooley - Actor

Keith Agius - Actor

Megan Drury - Actor

Sam Haft - Actor

Tyran Parke - Actor

Lizzie Schebesta - Actor

Aaron Tsindos - Actor

Madeleine Jones - Actor

Bernadette Ryan - Actor

Timothy Walter - Actor

Gabriel Fancourt - Actor

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

Abigail Austin - Actor

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Barry French - Actor

Julian Garner - Actor

Robert Jago - Actor

Mark Lee - Actor

Amy Mathews - Actor

Michael Pigott - Actor

Damien Strouthos - Actor

John Turnbull - Actor

Bronte Axam - Stage Manager

Rosalind Bunting - Scenic Artist

Anna Gardiner - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Belinda Hoare - Actor

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

Terry Karabelas - Director, Assistant Director

Danielle King - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 6 January 2013
  • The Tempest, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 5 January 2013
  • The Tempest, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 14 December 2012
  • Twelfth Night, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 7 December 2012

Drew Livingston - Composer

Claire Lovering - Actor

Jeremy Page - Production Manager

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Dave Stalley - Video Director, Sound Designer

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Kate Cherry - Director

Alicia Clements - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Adam Cook - Director

Adriane Daff - Actor

Matthew Edgerton - Director

  • Othello, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 June 2013
  • The Tempest, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 5 January 2013
  • The Tempest, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 14 December 2012

Matilda Ridgway - Actor

Lisa Scott-Murphy - Movement Director

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Kit Bennett - Assistant Director

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Audiovisual Sequencer

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Benj D'Addario - Actor

Rebecca Davis - Actor

Guy Edmonds - Actor

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Emily Eskell - Actor

Curtis Fernandez - Actor

Ash Gibson Greig - Sound Designer

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Stuart Halusz - Actor

Brendan Hanson - Actor

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

HaiHa Le - Actor

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Edmund Lembke-Hogan - Actor

Lee Lewis - Director

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Melanie Liertz - Costume Designer

Naomi Livingston - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 6 January 2013
  • Twelfth Night, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 7 December 2012

Michael Loney - Actor

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Chris Mead - Dramaturg

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Julia Moody - Voice Coach, Actor

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Gabrielle Scawthorn - Actor

Lara Schwerdt - Actor

Sabryna Te'o - Actor

Steve Turner - Actor

Alison Van Reeken - Actor

Clare Watson - Assistant Director

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

James Beck - Actor

Elizabeth Blackmore - Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Ben Collins - Sound Designer

Danielle Cormack - Actor

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014

James Cromwell - Actor and Singer

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014

Jenny Davis - Actor

Ivan Donato - Actor

  • Othello, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 June 2013

Marg Downey - Actor

  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Lynn Ferguson - Costume Designer

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Simon Gleeson - Actor

  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Arielle Gray - Actor

Ashley Greig - Sound Designer

Luke Hewitt - Actor

Kirsty Hillhouse - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Natalie Holmwood - Actor

Mia Holton - Audiovisual Sequencer

Jessyka Hutchens - Actor

Isaro Kayitesi - Actor

  • Othello, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 June 2013

Bert La Bonte - Actor

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014

Stephen Lee - Director

Sam Longley - Actor

Nick Maclaine - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Grant Malcolm - Actor

Jenny McCann - Actor

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

William McNeill - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Edgar Metcalfe - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Adam Mitchell - Director

Sean O'Shea - Actor

  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Julia Ohannessian - Actor

  • Othello, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 June 2013

Joe Orton - Playwright

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

  • Othello, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 June 2013

Kelton Pell - Actor

Fiona Pepper - Actor

Tony Petani - Actor

Myles Pollard - Actor

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

Whitney Richards - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Lauren Ross - Assistant Set Designer

Peter Rowsthorn - Actor

Igor Sas - Actor

Christina Smith - Set Designer

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Paul Treasure - Actor

Jane Turner - Actor

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014

Graham Waine - Lighting Designer

Pauline Whyman - Actor

Bryan Woltjen - Designer

Shubhadra Young - Actor

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

Black Swan Theatre Company

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Graduate Dramatic Society GRADS

Identifier 453511