Contributor Mark Benson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Lighting Designer
Events

Sound Designer

Lighting Designer

Stage Manager

David Miller - Technical Director

Richard Jeziorny - Designer, Scenic Artist

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Thoroughly Modern Millie , The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2006
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

David Harris - Actor

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Adam Murphy - Actor

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
  • Rob Guest Endowment Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2011
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Emma Callaghan - Actor, Assistant Director

Joanna Leigh Fripp - Actor

Andrew Hallsworth - Director, Choreographer

  • The Pirates of Penzance, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2013
  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Matt Heyward - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • Dirty Rotten Scoundrels, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Roger Hodgman - Director

Dana Jolly - Choreographer

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Sue Ellen Shook - Actor

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Stephen Wheat - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Paul Biencourt - Actor

Kim Bishop - Costume Designer

  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Ben Brown - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Peter Casey - Conductor, Musical Director

  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006

Rebecca Colafella - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Jan Di Pietro - Actor

Kellie Dickerson - Musical Director

Lucy Durack - Actor

Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer

Zoe Gertz - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer, Designer

Esther Hannaford - Chorus, Actor

Ross Hannaford - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Actor, Director

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Shelly Lee - Sound Designer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Brooke Lowery - Actor

Jessica Mechielsen - Actor

  • Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010

Tanya Mitford - Actor, Choreographer

  • Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010

Terence O'Connell - Director

  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Alana Scanlan - Choreographer

  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

Eliza Tarpey - Actor

David Tonion - Sound Designer

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Thoroughly Modern Millie , The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2006

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

Lyall Brooks - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

Renee Burleigh - Actor

Debra Byrne - Actor

Tim Chappel - Costume Designer

Anthony Costanzo - Chorus, Actor

Chloe Dallimore - Actor

John Foreman - Musical Director

Claire George - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010

Steven Grace - Actor

Robert Grubb - Actor

  • Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Oscar Hammerstein - Writer, Librettist, Lyricist

  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Mark Hill - Actor

Peter Hosking - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

John-Paul Hussey - Performer, Writer, Actor

Juan Jackson - Actor

Emma Langridge - Actor

Melissa Langton - Actor

Michael Lindner - Actor

Natalie Lowrey - Designer, Performer

Peter Lowrey - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Loredo Malcolm - Actor

  • Dirty Rotten Scoundrels, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Liam McIlwain - Actor

Nicholas McMahon - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Nicole Melloy - Actor

James Millar - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Barry Mitchell - Actor

Darren Natale - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006

Thomas New - Actor

  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

John O'Hara - Chorus, Actor

Fletcher O'Leary - Actor

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Silvie Paladino - Actor

Natasha Paramor - Actor

Christopher Parker - Actor, Assistant Director

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Anthony Pepe - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010

Nathan Pinnell - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012

Chelsea Plumley - Actor

Eve Prideaux - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Marina Prior - Actor

Ashlea Pyke - Actor

Kayla Radam - Actor

Nick Reich - Sound Designer

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Victoria Rowell - Costume Designer

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer, Composer

Lucien Savron - Director

Tim Schwerdt - Actor

Neil Simon - Writer, Playwright

Ranjeet Starr - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006

Ian Stenlake - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Jule Styne - Composer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Troy Sussman - Actor

Fleur Thiemeyer - Costume Designer

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Glaston Toft - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Remo Vallance - Lighting Designer

Hester van der Vyver - Actor

Brenton Wilson - Actor

Belinda Wollaston - Actor

George Abbott - Writer

Linda Abbott - Performer

Penny Adams - Performer

Richard Adler - Composer, Lyricist

Kim Albracht - Performer

Natalie Alexopoulos - Actor

Scott Allen - Lighting Designer

Luke Alleva - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Jakob Ambrose - Actor

Katie-Jane Amey - Stage Manager

Leah Anderson - Stage Manager

Dean Arcuri - Performer

Julian Ardley - Actor

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Gemma Ashley-Kaplan - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

David Atkins - Director

Simone Atkinson - Performer, Director

Burt Bacharach - Composer

Danika Baker - Performer

Raymond Balisoro - Actor

Angela Barlett - Stage Manager

Kathryn Bau - Performer

Rachael Beck - Actor

Ralf Beever - Performer

Louise Bell - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Andrew Bellchambers - Designer

Fern Belling - Actor

Anna Belperio - Chorus

Anton Berezin - Actor

Jack Bergin - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Amy Berrisford - Actor

Nadia Biagioni - Director

Spencer Bignell - Actor

Jason Bird - Chorus

Richard Bissell - Writer

Clarissa Blaby - Performer

Natalya Bobenko - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Heather Bolton - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Sally Bourne - Actor

Blake Bowden - Actor

Sara Bretterekker - Performer

Gemma Bromley - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Alan Brough - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Bille Brown - Actor

Nicole Brown - Actor

Rohan Browne - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Dion Brownfield - Performer

Alexander Bryan - Actor

Dean Bryant - Director

James Bryers - Actor

Jason Buckley - Director

Chantal Bui Viet - Actor

Anna Burgess - Actor

Dave Burrows - Actor

Francine Cain - Actor

Quinn Cameron - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Nicholas Cannon - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Tom Card - Performer

Sean Cary McGrath - Actor

Geoffrey Castles - Assistant Musical Director

Lisa Chamberlain - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Jonathon Chan - Actor

Kaeng Chan - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Emma Chapman - Actor

Jess Chiapolino - Actor

Meredith Chipperton - Actor

Amelia Christo - Actor

Nick Christo - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Emma Clark - Actor

Brenda Clarke - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Justin Cleaver - Performer

Anthony Cogin - Actor

Rachel Cole - Actor

Cy Coleman - Composer

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Jason Coleman - Choreographer

Andi Collins - Performer

Stephen Colyer - Choreographer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Andrew Conaghan - Actor

Adam Cook - Director

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Kylene Cook - Performer

Katie Cooper - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Zoe Coppinger - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Bec Corley - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Leonard Cornelius - Actor

Gillian Cosgriff - Actor

Phoebe Coupe - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Lucy-Rose Coyne - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Martin Crewes - Actor

Tina Cross - Actor

Robert Cuddon - Lighting Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Hal David - Lyricist

Ranie Daw - Performer

Mark Dickinson - Actor

Simon Ditcham - Chorus

Mark Doggett - Actor

Gary Down - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Grant Durham - Chorus

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

George Ellis - Musical Director

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Nick Enright - Writer

Danielle Everett - Chorus

Alex Farrington - Performer

Josh Feldschuh - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

Belinda Fillmore - Performer

Mitch Fistrovic - Actor

Daniel Fletcher - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Laurel Frank - Costume Co-ordinator

Mathew Frank - Conductor

Scott Frankel - Composer

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

David Frazer - Producer

Adam Gardnir - Set Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Frank Garfield - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Chelsea Gibb - Actor

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

Brittni Giles - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Natalie Gilhome - Assistant Choreographer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Brian Gillespie - Actor

Danielle Goldin - Performer

Philip Gould - Actor

Pippa Grandison - Actor

David Greasley - Sound Designer

Emily Green - Actor

Kent Green - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Matthew Green - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Rebecca Grennan - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Stephanie Grigg - Actor

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

Luke Hails - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Paul Hanlon - Assistant Director

Calvin Hannaford - Actor

Peter Harrington-Olsen - Actor

Jodie Harris - Actor

Rosemary Harris - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Amanda Harrison - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

David Harrison - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Amy Hauxwell - Performer

Haydan Hawkins - Actor

Jack Heanly - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Nick Hedger - Actor

George Henare - Actor

Scott Hendry - Assistant Director

Jerry Herman - Lyricist, Composer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Scott Hili - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Brent Hill - Actor

Glenn Hill - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Kirsten Hobbs - Actor

Glen Hogstrom - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Matt Holly - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Hattie Hook - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Shaye Hopkins - Actor

Christopher Horsey - Choreographer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Katie Houghton - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Tim Huff - Performer

Elissa-Simone Hui - Actor

Serena Hui - Actor

Mark Hutchinson - Actor

Scott Irwin - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Tamara Jaber - Chorus

Tanya Jackson - Stage Manager

Aaron Jackson Mendoza - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Todd Jacobsson - Actor

Gemma Jamieson - Performer

Dallas Jays - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Nat Jobe - Actor

Amy Johnston - Performer

Nicholas Jones - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Kurt Kansley - Actor

Ariel Kaplan - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Lelda Kapsis - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Sophie Katinis - Performer

Gareth Keegan - Actor

Louise Kelly - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Nicholas Kong - Actor

Michael Korie - Lyricist

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Shane Kruger - Performer

Bert La Bonte - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Thomas Lacey - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Laine Lamont - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Jeffrey Lane - Writer

Josie Lane - Actor

Sheridan Lang - Performer

Deborah Langley - Performer

Clea Langton - Performer

Chloe Rose Lattanzi - Actor

Rick Lau - Actor

Arthur Laurents - Writer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Jerome Lawrence - Writer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Kimberley Lawrence - Performer

Lucille Le Meledo - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Robert E Lee - Writer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Amy Lehpalmer - Actor

Carolyn Leigh - Lyricist

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Alan Jay Lerner - Lyricist, Writer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Ben Lewis - Actor

Tatyana Leznik - Performer

Adrian Li Donni - Actor

Virginia Lin - Actor

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Adam Lowe - Producer

Luigi Lucente - Actor

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

Kirby Lunn - Actor

Amy Luxford - Performer

Jack Lyall - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Claire Lyon - Actor

Galt MacDermot - Composer

Madeleine Mackenzie - Actor

Melissa Madden Gray - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Paris Mahar - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Mutu Jesse Malcolm - Actor

Ez Mambwe - Actor

Cameron Mannix - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Leanne Marsland - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Fiona Martin - Performer

Lucy Maunder - Actor

Carla McCallum - Actor

Elise McCann - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Simone McClimont - Performer

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Alice McDonald - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Louise McDonald - Performer

Duncan McDonnell - Director

Jamie McDowell - Performer

Fiona McGrath - Performer

Dean McInerney - Animateur

Lauren McKenna - Actor

Todd McKenney - Actor

Angus McLaren - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Rebecca Jackson Mendoza - Actor

Bob Merrill - Lyricist

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Caroline Milane - Performer

Rob Mills - Actor

Paul Minifie - Animateur

Daniella Miotto - Performer

Kara Montoneri - Performer

Nardia Moore - Performer

Pia Morley - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Samantha Morley - Actor

Richard Morris - Writer

Shad Moss - Performer

Lara Mulcahy - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Sharyn Mullens - Performer

Karinda Mutabazi - Actor

Maverick Newman - Actor

Belinda Noonan - Director

Madelyn Noseda - Actor

Anna O'Byrne - Actor

Caroline O'Connor - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Elizabeth O'Hanlon - Actor

Blake O'Leary - Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

John O'May - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Caroline O'Meara - Performer

Julie O'Reilly - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Soolin Ong-Tan - Actor

Joshua Ongso - Actor

Jensen Overend - Actor

Sharni Page - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Joanne Paladino-Scalise - Actor

Kurtis Papadinis - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Sun Park - Actor

Lisa-Marie Parker - Chorus

Joel Parnis - Actor

Andrew Patterson - Repetiteur

Cherine Peck - Actor

Jennifer Peers - Actor

Kurt Phelan - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Mindy Phillips - Performer

Owen Phillips - Costume Designer

Troy Phillips - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Jessie Phillips-Lee - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Grant Piro - Actor

Natasha Pisotek - Performer

Monique Chanel Pitsikas - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Jordan Pollard - Actor

Jeremy Powell - Actor

Yoni Prior - Director, Teacher

Cindy Pritchard - Actor

Justine Puy - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

James Rado - Book and Lyrics

Gerome Ragni - Book and Lyrics

Michael Ralph - Actor

Daniel Rappel - Actor

Joanne Rechner - Performer

Josephine Reeves - Performer

Dianne Reid - Director, Teacher

Shaun Rennie - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Craig Renshaw - Assistant Musical Director

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Katrina Retallick - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Cole Rintoul - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Marcus Rivera - Actor

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Julia Rocket - Performer

Jerry Ross - Lyricist, Composer

Paul Ross - Actor

Liz Rout - Performer

Heather Ruck - Performer

Hannah Rushton - Performer

Graeme Russell - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

John Rutledge - Musical Director

Carly Ryan - Actor

Leon Salom - Set Designer

Daniela Scala - Chorus

Dick Scanlan - Lyricist, Writer

Gretel Scarlett - Actor

Justine Schnellbeck - Actor

Alona Scott - Performer

Greta Sherriff - Actor

Tricia Simmons - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Christine Sinclair - Director, Teacher

Grant Smith - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Mike Smith - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Lisa Sontag - Actor

Kathryn Sproul - Set Designer

Angela Stapleton - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Luke Stephens - Actor

Melle Stewart - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Liz Stiles - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Renee Stilo - Performer

Peter Stone - Writer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Kate Story - Performer

Jane Strickland - Actor

Ryan Stuart - Actor

Robert Sturrock - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Sonya Suares - Actor

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Monica Swayne - Actor

Elza Szatek - Performer

Katrina Talbot - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Christina Tan - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Lucas Tang - Actor

Nadia Tass - Director

Jeanine Tesori - Composer

Ethan Thoi - Chorus

Cameron Thomas - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Helen Thomopolous - Performer

Jackie Thompson - Performer

Jess Thompson - Performer

Luke Tieri - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Matthew Trent - Actor

Robert Tripolino - Actor

Danielle Tunnicliffe - Director

Darren Tyler - Actor

Angelo Vasilakakos - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Rowena Vilar - Actor

Dean Vince - Actor

Caitlin Vippond - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Sophie Viskich - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Alyssa Walton - Actor

Jamie Ward - Actor

Rod Waterworth - Actor

Cathie-Jean Weeks - Performer

Libby Wertheim - Performer

Drew Weston - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Gerwin Widjaja - Actor

Lorraine Williams - Performer

Patrick Williams - Actor

Lucy Wilson - Producer

Hayley Winch - Actor

Mitchell Winter - Actor

Matthew Withers - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Vivienne Wong - Actor

Anne Wood - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Teagan Wouters - Actor

Doug Wright - Writer

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Emily Xiao Wang - Actor

John Xintavelonis - Actor

David Yazbek - Lyricist, Composer

Gary Young - Director

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Celina Yuen - Actor

The Production Company

The Arts Centre

The Pratt Foundation

Ernst and Young

Orchestra Victoria

ANZ

Drake

Peter Alexander

The Amazing Business

3AW

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

ANZ Trustees

Australia Post

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Blackberry

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Deakin University Drama Rusden Campus

Full Tilt

Lucy Who Productions

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Storeroom Theatre Workshop

The Herald Sun

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Theatreworks

VicHealth

Victorian Arts Centre

Victorian College of the Arts

Identifier 249846