Organisation Ernst and Young
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address VIC Australia
Functions Sponsor
Related Organisations
  • Is related to EY
Events

The Production Company

The Arts Centre

The Pratt Foundation

Orchestra Victoria

ANZ

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

3AW

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Drake

Peter Alexander

Australia Post

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

City of Melbourne

Storage King

The Queensland Ballet Company

Victorian Arts Centre Trust

The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

Playhouse, South Bank, QLD

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

Paul Biencourt - Actor

Kim Bishop - Costume Designer

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Peter Casey - Musical Director, Conductor

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Terence O'Connell - Director

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006

Alana Scanlan - Choreographer

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Dirty Rotten Scoundrels, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 2009
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Renee Burleigh - Actor

Emma Callaghan - Actor, Assistant Director

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
  • Thoroughly Modern Millie , The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2006

David Harris - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Nicole Melloy - Actor

David Miller - Technical Director

Adam Murphy - Actor

Chelsea Plumley - Actor

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

Sue Ellen Shook - Actor

Eliza Tarpey - Actor

Dean Vince - Actor

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Anna Burgess - Actor

Dave Burrows - Actor

  • Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Robert Cuddon - Lighting Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012

Kellie Dickerson - Musical Director

Zoe Gertz - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer, Designer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Dirty Rotten Scoundrels, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 2009

Matt Heyward - Actor

Mark Hill - Actor

Dana Jolly - Choreographer

Bert La Bonte - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Melissa Langton - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Shelly Lee - Sound Designer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Sunset Boulevard, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2005

Michael Lindner - Actor

Pia Morley - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Darren Natale - Actor

Anthony Pepe - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Nathan Pinnell - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Marina Prior - Actor

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Tim Schwerdt - Actor

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Alister Smith - Actor

Kathryn Sproul - Set Designer, Scenic Artist

Ranjeet Starr - Actor

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

George Abbott - Writer

Richard Adler - Composer, Music and Lyrics, Lyricist

Gemma Ashley-Kaplan - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Raymond Balisoro - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Sunset Boulevard, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2005

Louise Bell - Actor

Andrew Bellchambers - Set Designer, Designer

Alan Brough - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Ben Brown - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Emma Clark - Actor

Rachel Cole - Actor

  • Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Anthony Costanzo - Actor

Chloe Dallimore - Actor

Mark Dickinson - Actor

  • Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Terence Donovan - Actor

Lucy Durack - Actor

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Josh Feldschuh - Actor

Joanna Leigh Fripp - Actor

Nelson Gardner - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012

Adam Gardnir - Set Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012

Natalie Gilhome - Assistant Choreographer, Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Annie Get Your Gun, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2004

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer, Director

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012

Ross Hannaford - Actor

Jodie Harris - Actor

Christopher Horsey - Actor, Choreographer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Peter Hosking - Actor

Mark Hutchinson - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Scott Irwin - Actor

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Brooke Lowery - Actor

Peter Lowrey - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Sunset Boulevard, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2005

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Liam McIlwain - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Sunset Boulevard, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2005

Jessica Mechielsen - Actor

  • Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Tanya Mitford - Choreographer, Actor

  • Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Elizabeth O'Hanlon - Actor

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Silvie Paladino - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Joel Parnis - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012

Monique Chanel Pitsikas - Actor

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Cindy Pritchard - Actor

Jerry Ross - Music and Lyrics, Lyricist, Composer

Victoria Rowell - Costume Designer

Vanessa Scammell - Musical Director

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

Jule Styne - Composer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Brooke Synnott - Actor

Fleur Thiemeyer - Costume Designer

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Cameron Thomas - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Stephen Wheat - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Anne Wood - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Celina Yuen - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Natalie Alexopoulos - Actor

Scott Allan - Lighting Designer

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Luke Alleva - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Jakob Ambrose - Actor

Benny Andersson - Composer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Julian Ardley - Actor

Jessica Armstrong - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Trevor Ashley - Actor

Burt Bacharach - Composer

Bryce Baumgarten - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Rachael Beck - Actor

Anton Berezin - Actor

Jack Bergin - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Irving Berlin - Music and Lyrics

Damien Bermingham - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Amy Berrisford - Actor

Rachel Bickerton - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Mike Bishop - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Richard Bissell - Writer

Don Black - Lyricist

Sally Bourne - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Mark Bramble - Writer

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Eliza Brian - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Lyall Brooks - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Mel Brooks - Music and Lyrics, Playwright

Bille Brown - Actor

Nicole Brown - Actor

Rohan Browne - Actor

Dean Bryant - Director

Chantal Bui Viet - Actor

Debra Byrne - Actor

Madeline Cain - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Quinn Cameron - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

David Campbell - Actor

Nicholas Cannon - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Michael Carman - Actor

Sean Cary McGrath - Actor

Lisa Chamberlain - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Jonathon Chan - Actor

Emma Chapman - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Tim Chappel - Costume Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Melina Charles - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Jess Chiapolino - Actor

Alinta Chidzey - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Clare Chihambakwe - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Amelia Christo - Actor

Nick Christo - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Anthony Cogin - Actor

Rebecca Colafella - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Stephen Colyer - Choreographer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Andrew Conaghan - Actor

Judi Connelli - Actor

Adam Cook - Director

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Zoe Coppinger - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Leonard Cornelius - Actor

Erin Cornell - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Raphael Coumes-Marquet - Dancer

Phoebe Coupe - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Brendan Coustley - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Lucy-Rose Coyne - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Martin Crewes - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Hal David - Lyricist

Luther Davis - Librettist

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Hope Chevie De Vaney - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Jan Di Pietro - Actor

Elise Dickinson - Actor

Samantha Dodemaide - Actor

Mark Doggett - Actor

Euan Doidge - Actor

Sage Douglas - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Gary Down - Actor

Al Dubin - Lyricist

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Chris Durling - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Kate Early - Actor

George Ellis - Musical Director

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Michael Falzon - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Dorothy Fields - Writer

Herbert Fields - Writer

Mitch Fistrovic - Actor

Lucy Fitchett - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

John Foreman - Musical Director

George Forrest - Music and Lyrics

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

D. J. Foster - Actor

Bobby Fox - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Scott Frankel - Composer

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Markham Gannon - Actor

Frank Garfield - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Virginia Gay - Actor

Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer

Claire George - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Chelsea Gibb - Actor

Krystal Giddings - Costume Designer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Brittni Giles - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Brian Gillespie - Actor

Simon Gleeson - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Danny Golding - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Philip Gould - Actor

Steven Grace - Actor

Pippa Grandison - Actor

Alexandra Gray - Actor

Emily Green - Actor

Jillian Green - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Sara Grenfell - Actor

Brad Griffith - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Stephanie Grigg - Actor

Fran Grossi - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

Robert Grubb - Actor

Jennifer Guberek - Actor

Phillip Haddad - Actor

Natalie Halton - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Oscar Hammerstein - Librettist

Christopher Hampton - Lyricist

Peter Harrington-Olsen - Actor

David Harrison - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Wayne Harrison - Director

Tyler Hawkins - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Crystal Hegedis - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

George Henare - Actor

Scott Hendry - Assistant Director

Scott Hili - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Brent Hill - Actor

Briony Hill - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Kirsten Hobbs - Actor

Glen Hogstrom - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Matt Holly - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Hattie Hook - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Megan Hoult - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Roger Howell - Actor

Elissa-Simone Hui - Actor

Serena Hui - Actor

Raelene Isbester - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Juan Jackson - Actor

Nat Jobe - Actor

Alysha Juchnevicius - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Ariel Kaplan - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Lelda Kapsis - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Sophia Katos - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Lyndon Keenan - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Louise Kelly - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

Travis Khan - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Liam Kilgour - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Kirsten King - Assistant Director

Francois Klaus - Artistic Director

Edward Knoblock - Playwright

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Nicholas Kong - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Michael Korie - Lyricist

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Anthony Koutoufides - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Halimah Kyrgios - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Jeffrey Lane - Writer

Emma Langridge - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Rick Lau - Actor

Arthur Laurents - Writer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Lucille Le Meledo - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Charles Lederer - Librettist

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Amy Lehpalmer - Actor

Alan Jay Lerner - Lyricist, Writer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Allana Leslie - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Adrian Li Donni - Actor

Leah Lim - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Virginia Lin - Actor

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Florimond Lorieux - Dancer

Sam Ludeman - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

Jack Lyall - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Jackie Rae Lythgo - Actor

Madeleine Mackenzie - Actor

Collin Mackenzie Poole - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Melissa Madden Gray - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Paris Mahar - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Loredo Malcolm - Actor

Mutu Jesse Malcolm - Actor

Ez Mambwe - Actor

Gerald Marko - Actor

Leanne Marsland - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Lukas Masterson - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Carla McCallum - Actor

Elise McCann - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Rosa McCarty - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Alice McDonald - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Tim McDowell - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Matthew McFarlane - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Ashley McKenzie - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Angus McLaren - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Nicholas McMahon - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Shelley McShane - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Thomas Meehan - Music and Lyrics

Paul Mercurio - Choreographer

Turanga Merito - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Bob Merrill - Lyricist

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

James Millar - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Barry Mitchell - Actor

Mark Morabito - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Richard Morris - Writer

Jessica Mortlock - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Joseph Naim - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Thomas New - Actor

Maverick Newman - Actor

Meng Ningning - Dancer

Madelyn Noseda - Actor

Caroline O'Connor - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

John O'May - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Julie O'Reilly - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Glen Oliver - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Soolin Ong-Tan - Actor

Joshua Ongso - Actor

Christopher Ostrenski - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Jensen Overend - Actor

Sharni Page - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Natasha Paramor - Actor

Andrea Parkyn - Dancer

Andrew Patterson - Repetiteur

John Peek - Actor

Jessie Phillips-Lee - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

David Piper - Musical Director

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Grant Piro - Actor

Josh Piterman - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Jordan Pollard - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Jeremy Powell - Actor

Justine Puy - Actor

Verity Puy - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Pamela Rabe - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Kayla Radam - Actor

Eden Read - Actor

Nick Reich - Sound Designer

Adam Rennie - Actor

Shaun Rennie - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Craig Renshaw - Assistant Musical Director

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Katrina Retallick - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Thern Reynolds - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Tim Rice - Lyricist

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Marcus Rivera - Actor

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Sarah Roberts - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Matthew Robinson - Actor

Richard Rodgers - Composer

Andrew Ronay-Jenkings - Actor

Paul Ross - Actor

Gary Rowley - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Graeme Russell - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

Carly Ryan - Actor

Chris Sackett - Actor

Dick Scanlan - Lyricist, Writer

Justine Schnellbeck - Actor

Angela Scundi - Actor

James Shannon - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Catherine Shepherd - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Jacinta Sievers - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Neil Simon - Playwright

Julia Smith - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Mike Smith - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

David Spencer - Actor

Wendy Stapleton - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Lita Stathis - Actor

Scilla Stavrou - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Ian Stenlake - Actor

Esther Stephens - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Luke Stephens - Actor

Michael Stewart - Writer

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Liz Stiles - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Peter Stone - Writer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Jane Strickland - Actor

Ryan Stuart - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Sonya Suares - Actor

Monica Swayne - Actor

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Christina Tan - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Lucas Tang - Actor

Nadia Tass - Director

Derek Taylor - Actor

Jason Teasdale - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Jeanine Tesori - Composer

Lara Thew - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Lee Threadgold - Actor

Luke Tieri - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Janet Todd - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Glaston Toft - Actor

  • Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006

David Tonion - Sound Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Matthew Trent - Actor

Andrina Trubiano - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Sophie Twaits - Actor

Darren Tyler - Actor

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Composer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Hester van der Vyver - Actor

Angelo Vasilakakos - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Rowena Vilar - Actor

Caitlin Vippond - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Sophie Viskich - Actor

Douglas Wallop - Writer

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Alyssa Walton - Actor

Matthew Ward - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Harry Warren - Composer

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Rod Waterworth - Actor

Stephanie Watt - Actor

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Drew Weston - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

David Whitney - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Gerwin Widjaja - Actor

Brenton Wilson - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Mitchell Winter - Actor

Teagan Wouters - Actor

Doug Wright - Writer

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Robert Wright - Music and Lyrics

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Emily Xiao Wang - Actor

Ma Xiaodong - Dancer

David Yazbek - Lyricist, Composer

Lu Yu-yao - Dancer

Wei Wei Zhang - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Leah Zilberman - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
Organisation Identifier 32703