Contributor Kim Bishop
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Costume Designer
Events

Costume Designer

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Matt Heyward - Actor

Ben Brown - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Peter Casey - Musical Director, Conductor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer, Director

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Terence O'Connell - Director

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Alana Scanlan - Choreographer

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Vanessa Scammell - Musical Director

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Kathryn Sproul - Set Designer, Scenic Artist

  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Stephen Wheat - Actor

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Sally Bourne - Actor

Anna Burgess - Actor

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer

Claire George - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Director, Actor

Genevieve Kingsford - Actor

Melissa Langton - Actor

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Jessica Mechielsen - Actor

Nicole Melloy - Actor

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Tanya Mitford - Assistant Choreographer, Actor

Adam Murphy - Actor

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Natasha Paramor - Actor

Christopher Parker - Actor, Assistant Director

  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Anthony Pepe - Actor

Eve Prideaux - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Kayla Radam - Actor

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Sue Ellen Shook - Actor

Ryan Stuart - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Hayley Winch - Actor

Scott Allan - Lighting Designer

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Luke Alleva - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Raymond Balisoro - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Carrie Barr - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

Fern Belling - Actor

Anton Berezin - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

Theresa Borg - Director

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

Alan Brough - Actor

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Rohan Browne - Actor

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Alexander Bryan - Actor

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Renee Burleigh - Actor

Debra Byrne - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

Darcy Carroll - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

Emma Chapman - Actor

  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Melina Charles - Actor

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Amelia Christo - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

Benjamin Colley - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Jan Di Pietro - Actor

Andrew Dunne - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

Nick Enright - Writer

Nick Eynaud - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

Michael Falzon - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

John Foreman - Musical Director

Joanna Leigh Fripp - Actor

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Luke Gallagher - Executive Producer

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

Courtney Glass - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

Steven Grace - Actor

Rebecca Grennan - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Robert Grubb - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

Esther Hannaford - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

David Harris - Actor

Jonathan Hickey - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

Mark Hill - Actor

Shaye Hopkins - Actor

Christopher Horsey - Actor

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Peter Hosking - Actor

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Mark Hutchinson - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Richard Jeziorny - Scenic Artist, Set Designer

  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Lauren Jimmieson - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

Nat Jobe - Actor

Megan Kozak - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

Charlotte Lane - Set Designer

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

Shelly Lee - Sound Designer

Sam Ludeman - Actor

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Owen McCredie - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

Todd McKenney - Actor

Ashley McKenzie - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

David Miller - Technical Director

Barry Mitchell - Actor

Pia Morley - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Samantha Morley - Actor

Darren Natale - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Thomas New - Actor

  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Fletcher O'Leary - Actor

Sun Park - Actor

Daniel Rappel - Actor

Adam Rennie - Actor

Gina Riley - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

Sam Roberts-Smith - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

Jo-Anne Robinson - Choreographer

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Angela Scundi - Actor

Samuel Skuthorp - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

Alister Smith - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Grant Smith - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

Tod Strike - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Daniel Sumegi - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

Brooke Synnott - Actor

Caroline Vercoe - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

Dean Vince - Actor

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Susan-ann Walker - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

Anthony Warlow - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Hugh Wheeler - Writer

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

Tom Willis - Lighting Designer, Assistant Set Designer

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

John Xintavelonis - Actor

Gary Young - Director

  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Celina Yuen - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

George Abbott - Writer

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Dianne Adams McDowell - Vocal Arranger

Richard Adler - Music and Lyrics

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Annie Aitken - Actor

Johanna Allen - Actor

Jakob Ambrose - Actor

Julian Ardley - Actor

Trevor Ashley - Actor

Gemma Ashley-Kaplan - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Andrew Baker - Actor

Bryce Baumgarten - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Andrew Bellchambers - Set Designer

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Damien Bermingham - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Rachel Bickerton - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Paul Biencourt - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Mike Bishop - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Mark Bramble - Writer

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Eliza Brian - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Melinda Brodie - Costume Maker

Lyall Brooks - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Mel Brooks - Playwright, Music and Lyrics

Taela Brooks - Actor

Dean Bryant - Director

Daniele Buatti - Repetiteur

Chantal Bui Viet - Actor

Dave Burrows - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Tim Campbell - Actor

Janice Chalmers - Costume Maker

Jonathon Chan - Actor

Kaeng Chan - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Jess Chiapolino - Actor

Alinta Chidzey - Actor

Clare Chihambakwe - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Emma Clark - Actor

Brenda Clarke - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Leonard Cornelius - Actor

Erin Cornell - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Brendan Coustley - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Robert Cuddon - Lighting Designer

Chloe Dallimore - Actor

Luther Davis - Librettist

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Chrystal de Grussa - Actor

Hope Chevie De Vaney - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Andrew Dessmann - Wig Stylist

Meg Deyell - Stage Manager

Kellie Dickerson - Musical Director

Samantha Dodemaide - Actor

Euan Doidge - Actor

Sage Douglas - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Sandra Drummond - Scenic Artist

Al Dubin - Lyricist

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Lucy Durack - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Chris Durling - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Nicholas Eaton - Actor

Josh Feldschuh - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Lucy Fitchett - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Jo Foley - Costume Maker

George Forrest - Music and Lyrics

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Bobby Fox - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Robert L Freedman - Book and Lyrics

Markham Gannon - Actor

Nelson Gardner - Actor

Adam Gardnir - Set Designer

Virginia Gay - Actor

George Gershwin - Composer

Ira Gershwin - Lyricist

Chelsea Gibb - Actor

Lachlan Gillespie - Actor

Casey Gould - Actor

David Greasley - Sound Operator/Engineer

Brad Griffith - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Stephanie Grigg - Actor

Fran Grossi - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

Deb Hallam - Costume Maker

Natalie Halton - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Daniel Hamill - Actor

Oscar Hammerstein - Librettist

Paul Hanlon - Assistant Director

Jodie Harris - Actor

Jack Heanly - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

George Henare - Actor

Scott Hendry - Assistant Director

Jerry Herman - Lyricist, Composer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Matt Hetherington - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Brent Hill - Actor

Briony Hill - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Roger Hodgman - Director

Roy Horniman - Writer

Katie Houghton - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Megan Hoult - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Paul Hughes - Actor

Elissa-Simone Hui - Actor

Serena Hui - Actor

Juan Jackson - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Dana Jolly - Choreographer

Nicholas Jones - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Alysha Juchnevicius - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Emma Kaman - Actor

Sophia Katos - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Simone Kay - Actor

Lyndon Keenan - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

Travis Khan - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Liam Kilgour - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Kirsten King - Assistant Director

Matthew King - Lighting Designer

Edward Knoblock - Playwright

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Nicholas Kong - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Anthony Koutoufides - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Halimah Kyrgios - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Bert La Bonte - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Laine Lamont - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Jerome Lawrence - Writer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Charles Lederer - Librettist

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Robert E Lee - Writer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Allana Leslie - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Adrian Li Donni - Actor

Leah Lim - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Virginia Lin - Actor

Michael Lindner - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

Steven Lutvak - Vocal Arranger, Music and Lyrics

Loredo Malcolm - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Mutu Jesse Malcolm - Actor

Ez Mambwe - Actor

Leanne Marsland - Actor

Erin Martin - Assistant Stage Manager

Hayley Martin - Actor

Lukas Masterson - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Tim McDowell - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Matthew McFarlane - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Shelley McShane - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Thomas Meehan - Music and Lyrics

Bryn Meredith - Costume Maker

Mark Morabito - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Lara Mulcahy - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Joseph Naim - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Maverick Newman - Actor

Michael Norman - Company Manager

Natalie O'Donnell - Actor

Elizabeth O'Hanlon - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

John O'Hara - Actor

Glen Oliver - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Soolin Ong-Tan - Actor

Joshua Ongso - Actor

Jensen Overend - Actor

Silvie Paladino - Actor

Kurtis Papadinis - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Joel Parnis - Actor

Andrew Patterson - Assistant Musical Director

Jennifer Peers - Actor

Kate Peters - Assistant Stage Manager

Troy Phillips - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Nathan Pinnell - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

David Piper - Musical Director

Josh Piterman - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Monique Chanel Pitsikas - Actor

Chelsea Plumley - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Jeremy Powell - Actor

Matthew Predny - Actor

Verity Puy - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Thern Reynolds - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Phillip Rhodes - Milliner

Samantha Riley - Actor

Cole Rintoul - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Marcus Rivera - Actor

Sarah Roberts - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Mel Robertson - Production Manager

Kellie Rode - Actor

Richard Rodgers - Composer

Tirion Rodwell - Costume Maker

Andrew Ronay-Jenkings - Actor

Jerry Ross - Music and Lyrics

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Gary Rowley - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Chris Ryan - Actor

Chris Sackett - Actor

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Tim Schwerdt - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Tristan Seebohm - Costume Maker

Jacinta Sievers - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Sue Skinner - Costume Maker

Christina Smith - Set Designer

Julia Smith - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Mike Smith - Actor

Madeline Somers - Costume Maker

Lisa Sontag - Actor

David Spencer - Actor

Jeremy Stanford - Assistant Director

Angela Stapleton - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Wendy Stapleton - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Scilla Stavrou - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Michael Stewart - Writer

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Jane Strickland - Actor

Troy Sussman - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Lucas Tang - Actor

Jason Teasdale - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Lara Thew - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Paul Tilley - Sound Operator/Engineer

Janet Todd - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Andrina Trubiano - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Jonathan Tunick - Orchestrator

Brianne Turk - Actor

Hester van der Vyver - Actor

Douglas Wallop - Writer

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Alyssa Walton - Actor

Harry Warren - Composer

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Drew Weston - Actor

Trent Whitmore - Wig Stylist

David Whitney - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Gerwin Widjaja - Actor

Sandy Wilson - Writer

Belinda Wollaston - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Anne Wood - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Robert Wright - Music and Lyrics

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Emily Xiao Wang - Actor

Leah Zilberman - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

The Production Company

The Arts Centre

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
  • The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Orchestra Victoria

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Ernst and Young

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

The Pratt Foundation

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Life Like Company

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

System Sound

  • Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2019

3AW

ANZ

Blackberry

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

City of Melbourne

EY

Identifier 420348