Organisation | Clocktower Centre | |
---|---|---|
Address |
Moonee Ponds VIC Australia |
|
Website | www.clocktowercentre.com.au | |
Functions | Presenting Company | |
Events | ||
|
||
Arts Victoria
Australia Council for the Arts
Christine Dunstan Productions
Critical Stages
HIT Productions
Oz Opera
A-List Entertainment
Albedo Theatre
Andrew Kay and Associates
Australia Post
Bien-Etre Productions
Black Grace Dance Company
Channel 9
Chunky Move Dance Company
Co-Opera
Deckchair Theatre
Fletcherpants
Gooligulch Productions
Hi-5
Mark Gogoll Enterprises
Melbourne City Opera
Melbourne International Comedy Festival
Orchestra Victoria
Performing Lines Ltd
Playing Australia
Regional Arts Victoria
Scared Weird Little Guys
Spare Parts Puppet Theatre
Style Music Theatre
Tasmania Performs
Tasmanian Theatre Company
White Box Productions
|
||
Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC
Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC
|
||
Wolfe Bowart - Actor, Devisor, Performer
Adam Cook - Director
Stephen Curtis - Designer
Jonathan Gavin - Actor, Writer
Richard Gill AM - Conductor, Orchestrator
Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer
Denis Moore - Director
Giacomo Puccini - Composer
Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer
Michael Tyack - Accompanist, Musical Supervisor
Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer
Peter J Adams - Director
Donna Aston - Designer
Kristy Ayre - Dancer
Valerie Bader - Actor
Michael Barlow - Director, Writer
Octavia Barron-Martin - Actor
Graeme Base - Adaptor, Writer
Marissa Bennett - Actor
Rusty Berther - Comedian
Georges Bizet - Composer
Heather Bolton - Actor
Lauren Brandt - Actor
Bruce Brown - Music and Lyrics
Mary Rachel Brown - Playwright
Lee Buddle - Composer
Thomas Bult - Singer
Christopher Bunworth - Actor
Casey Burgess - Actor
Cailan Burns - Composer, Sound Designer
Nick Carroll - Choreographer
Brian Chatterton - Musical Director
Adrienne Chisholm - Costume Designer
Judi Connelli - Singer
Paul Cosentino - Magician
Ian Cousins - Singer
Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer
Nicholas Dare - Set Designer
Julia Davis - Actor
Matthew Dewey - Sound Designer
Annette Downs - Director
Isaac Drandic - Creator, Performer
Suzanne Dudley - Actor
Merridy Eastman - Writer
Erich Fackert - Conductor
Drew Fairley - Actor
Nell Feeney - Actor
Jeremy Fern - Lighting Designer
John Fleming - Comedian
Russell Fletcher - Creator, Performer
Frank Ford - Director
Marnie Foulis - Producer
David Franzke - Composer
Michaela French - Video Designer
William Schwenck Gilbert - Book and Lyrics
Garry Ginivan - Adaptor, Director
Richard Glover - Writer
Andrew Goodone - Video Director
Antony Hamilton - Dancer
Kim Hardwick - Director
Wendy Harmer - Writer
Kevin Harrington - Actor
Christine Harris - Producer
Patrick Harvey - Actor
Tim Harvey - Dancer
Martin Hersov - Director
Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer
Catherine Hill - Actor
Ryan Hodge - Stage Manager
Peter Houghton - Director
Neil Ieremia - Artistic Director
Craig Ilott - Director
Fely Irvine - Actor
Robert Jarman - Actor
John Jarratt - Actor
Sheridan Jobbins - Writer
Suzanne Johnston - Singer
Paul Kathner - Set Designer
Karen Keegan - Producer
Imogen Keen - Set Designer
Geoff Kelso - Creator, Performer
Angela Kennedy - Actor
Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer
Rachel Lang - Designer
Jason Langley - Director
John Leary - Actor
Jacob Lehrer - Performer
Paula Levis - Costume Designer
Jo Lloyd - Dancer
Sam Longley - Creator, Performer
Anne Looby - Realisation
Ashley Lyons - Actor
Tim Maddren - Actor
Patrick Marber - Playwright
Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer
Iona McAuley - Designer
Matt McVeigh - Designer, Assistant
Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer
James Millar - Dramaturg/e, Writer
Genevieve Mooy - Actor
Frank Nannup - Creator, Performer
Peter Nichols - Playwright
Mark Nicholson - Set and/or Property Maker
Stevie Nicholson - Actor
Sam North - Actor
Meghan O'Shea - Actor
Gideon Obarzanek - Choreographer, Director
Debra Oswald - Writer
Nicole Ottrey - Costume Maker
Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer
Silvie Paladino - Singer
Cathy Payne - Director
Kelton Pell - Creator, Performer
Andrew Pendlebury - Composer
Elena Polevaya - Singer
Romi Poosoonamy - Lighting Designer
Cole Porter - Music and Lyrics
Katrina Retallick - Actor
Greg Riddell - Accompanist, Musical Director
Brett Roberts - Singer
Imogen Ross - Designer
Jeremy Sams - Translator
Alana Scanlan - Choreographer
Berynn Schwerdt - Actor
Silvia Scodellaro - Costume Designer
Phillip Scott - Composer
Lee Serle - Dancer
Katya Shevtsov - Performer
Gareth Simmonds - Production Manager
Jessica Smithett - Lighting Operator / Technician
Alex Sommer - Designer
Bella Spewack - Writer
Samuel Spewack - Writer
David Stevens - Playwright
Christopher Stollery - Actor
Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer
Jason Sweeney - Composer, Sound Designer
Joseph Talia - Director
David Terry - Actor
Phillip Thompson - Creator, Performer
Katherine Thomson - Playwright
Glenn van Oosterom - Actor
Emma Warner - Translator
Keith Warner - Translator
Michael Waters - Sound Designer
David Webb - Actor
Sophie Webb - Actor
Benn Welford - Actor
Adam Wheeler - Dancer
Ole Wiebkin - Designer
Robyn Womersley - Musical Director
Doug Wright - Playwright
Nathan Wright - Choreographer
|
||
Organisation Identifier | 10474 |
Provide feedback on Clocktower Centre