Contributor Eden Plaisted
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Actor

Director

Performer

  • Sweeney Todd, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 11 November 2011

Josephine Suckling - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993
  • Little Shop Of Horrors, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1991
  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Gavin D Andrew - Actor, Production Manager, Producer, Director

  • Little Shop Of Horrors, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1991
  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Michael Clarke - Actor

  • Little Shop Of Horrors, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1991
  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Michelle Crowden - Actor, Chorus Master/Mistress, Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Michael Hillyard - Singer, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Kylie Hughes - Lighting Operator, Costume Designer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Ben Mitchell - Sound Operator/Engineer, Actor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Rachael Stead - Actor, Director

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Kerin Bailey - Musical Arranger, Musical Director

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Dave Brown - Producer, Book and Lyrics, Director

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Kerry Cox - Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Penelope Dale - Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Phil Doherty - Lighting Designer

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Liam Duffield - Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Chris Ferguson - Sound Designer

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Rebecca Francis - Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Darren Huxtable - Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Anton Jones - Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Tanya Kaploon - Singer

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Nikki Kosmider - Singer

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Anna Lee - Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Debbie Niven - Band Master

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Robyn Smith - Actor, Singer

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Ariette Taylor - Associate Director

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Bob Weatherly - Choreographer

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Lee-Anne Allenby - Actor, Dancer

Jon Bode - Actor, Circus Style Performer

Jodi Celeste - Choreographer, Actor

Adam Champion - Actor

Rachael Dodd - Singer

Melissa Jan - Dancer

Julie Reynolds - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Karen Snashall - Artistic Director, Designer

Lisa Adam - Actor

Debrah Algar - Actor

Sarah Anstey - Dancer

Nathan Ayres - Dancer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Naomi Baker - Dancer

Adam Barney - Dancer

Tamara Beer - Circus Style Performer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Vicki Bennet - Circus Style Performer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Gillian Binks - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Amanda Bishop - Actor

Simon Bollard - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

John Paul Bolton - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Jade Bond - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Paul Briske - Actor

  • The Producers, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 April 2013

Mel Brooks - Book and Lyrics

  • The Producers, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 April 2013

Tarkin Brown - Actor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Naomi Brumby - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Jodie Buick - Actor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Tammy Burnstock - Writer

Scott Cameron - Actor

Yvette Carlsson - Production Supervisor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Cerrian Clements - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Michaela Cocking - Singer

Michael Collinson - Musical Director

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Adam Cook - Director

Alistair Cowie - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Paul Crocker - Actor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Tamara Crossman - Dancer

Michael Cruikshank - Singer

Rekella Curtis - Dancer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Heidi Dawe - Actor

Peter Deane - Voice Coach

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Fiona Delaine - Performer

  • Sweeney Todd, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 11 November 2011

Kirsty Dent - Singer

Sue Dorrant - Singer

Scott Dwyer - Circus Style Performer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Fred Ebb - Book and Lyrics

Nick Enright - Writer, Lyricist

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Deanne Flatley - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Simon Froiland - Singer

Leanne Galatis - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Kent Green - Actor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Jenni Greenslade - Singer

Robert Griffin - Dancer

Benjamin Harkin - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Chris Harriott - Musical Director

Adam Harrison - Actor

  • The Producers, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 April 2013

Kelly Hillyard - Dancer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Debbie Horn - Actor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Hayley Horton - Director, Set Designer

  • Sweeney Todd, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 11 November 2011

Malcolm Horton - Set Designer

  • Sweeney Todd, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 11 November 2011

Benjamin Howes - Actor

Peter Howie - Lighting Designer

Nicolette Hutchinson - Choreographer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Andrew Irvine - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Monica Jacobs - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Damien Jangko - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Jamie Jewell - Performer

  • Sweeney Todd, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 11 November 2011

Sonya Johansson - Actor

Kynan Johns - Conductor

Corina Joliffe - Dancer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Jamie Jones - Singer

George Kallika - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

John Kander - Composer, Lyricist

David King - Musical Director, Composer

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Esther Knottenbelt - Singer

Kate Lavis - Circus Style Performer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Linda Lawson - Choreographer

Lorraine Letts - Actor

Jeremy Levi - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Christine Liew - Dancer

James Mackie - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Anna Mallydon - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Alessandro Manzoni - Playwright

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Jo McAvenna - Circus Style Performer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Helen McFarlane - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Dina McPherson - Actor

John Milson - Director

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Paul Muirhead - Actor

Omkar Nagesh - Actor

  • The Producers, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 April 2013

Angeline Neville - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Michelle Nightingale - Performer

  • Sweeney Todd, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 11 November 2011

Kerri Pap - Dancer

Rebecca Pawson - Dancer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Paul Peacock - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Kylie Peters - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Julieanne Phillips - Circus Style Performer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Sharna Pierce - Singer

Simon Plummer - Singer

Jayne Plumridge - Actor, Chorus Master/Mistress

Sally Polinronas - Dancer

Rebecca Porter - Dancer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Alice Probyn - Singer

Nigel Randall - Actor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Benjamin Rasheed - Singer

Bill Raymond - Singer

Max Rayner - Director, Choreographer

Jamie Richards - Actor

  • The Producers, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 April 2013

Steve Rudd - Director

  • The Producers, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 April 2013

Bianca Sachs - Circus Style Performer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Rebecca Sachse - Dancer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Jason Sarti - Actor

Ben Saunders - Musical Director

Shane Saunders - Dancer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Jenny Scarce-Tolley - Actor

Rod Schultz - Performer

  • Sweeney Todd, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 11 November 2011

Stephen Schwartz - Lyricist, Composer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

John L Simpson - Actor

Jermaine Skeldon - Dancer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Belinda Smith - Performer

  • Sweeney Todd, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 11 November 2011

Melanie Smith - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Composer

  • Sweeney Todd, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 11 November 2011

Kim Spargo - Actor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Kris Stewart - Actor

Andrew Stopps - Musical Director

Gregor Subotic - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Sharon Szrich - Stage Manager

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Peter Thornton - Actor

Nancy Timpano - Dancer

Christopher Truswell - Actor

Carol Turney - Costume Designer

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Brett Valentine - Lighting Designer

Patricia Villaroel - Actor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Melissa Vozzo - Dancer

Hew Wagner - Actor

Geors Westren - Singer

Hugh Wheeler - Book and Lyrics

  • Sweeney Todd, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 11 November 2011

Ole Wiebkin - Set Designer

Shenayde Wilkinson-Sarti - Choreographer, Actor

  • The Producers, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 April 2013

Sarah Wotton - Actor

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993

Jumbuck Youth Music Theatre

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

The Hills Musical Company

South Australian Youth Theatre Company

Australian Broadcasting Corporation

South Australian Youth Music Theatre Company

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

Tilbury Hotel

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

  • The Betrothed, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 15 June 1993
Identifier 255031